Dansk Cricket Forbund's Clubs
# Club Name Phone Email Admin 1 Name Admin 2 Name
1 Aalborg Login to see Login to see Qendrim Nika Avin Anto
2 Aarhus Cricket Club Login to see Login to see Francis Mel Vinoth Kumar
3 AB Login to see Login to see Casper Jensen Mikkel Grøn
4 Albertslund Login to see Login to see Jafar Iqbal Butt Waqas Mursal Butt
5 APMM Login to see Login to see Kiran Puthran Ashwin Shetty
6 Bella Login to see Login to see Md Thuhidur Rahman Md Asif Hasan
7 Copenhagen Login to see Login to see Umar Farooq Mohammad Saleem Sheikh
8 DCF Login to see Login to see Ole Roland Injamdcf Khokhar
9 Denmark Login to see Login to see
10 Esbjerg Login to see Login to see Søren Wolf Petersen Sreeram Radhakrishnan
11 Finland Login to see Login to see
12 Forty Login to see Login to see Ole Helmersen Ole Christiansen
13 Fredensborg (FCC) Login to see Login to see Arun Krishnamurthy Kamal Jayalaksminarasimman
14 Fredericia Login to see Login to see Annette Brarup Lyngby Martin Eskildsen
15 Frederikshavn Login to see Login to see Dean Blanch Manish Bisht
16 Frem Login to see Login to see Hemanth Singh Thakur Kingsley Peirs
17 Fyn Login to see Login to see
18 Glostrup Login to see Login to see Nikolaj Christensen Steffen Langgård
19 Herning Login to see Login to see Kent Kølbæk Malene Iversen
20 Himalaya Login to see Login to see Krishna Chand Biplaw Agrahari
21 Horsens Login to see Login to see
22 Husum C.C. Login to see Login to see Jörg Krüger Ole Christian Peters
23 Hvidovre Login to see Login to see Riaz Liaqat Yousaf Mukhtar
24 Ikast-Brande Login to see Login to see Shravan Kumar Mithilesh Kumar
25 Ishøj Login to see Login to see Asmat Ullah Ali Asghar Akhtar
26 KB Login to see Login to see Injam Khokhar Madhu John Kuttikandathil
27 Kerteminde Login to see Login to see Nevethan Pirabatharan Neroshan Prabatharan
28 Kolding Login to see Login to see Vijay Kumar Bharath Reddy Madderi
29 Køge Login to see Login to see Lisbeth Søndergaard Flemming Søndergaard
30 Malmöhus Cricket Club Login to see Login to see Eric Folker Samath Ohlen
31 Nordvest Login to see Login to see Sujiv Packiyalingam Gerard Pushparajah
32 Nykøbing Mors Login to see Login to see Susanne Overgaard
33 Nørrebro Login to see Login to see Irfan Ali Mohammad Bilal Khan
34 Roskilde Login to see Login to see David Hemmet
35 Schweiz Login to see Login to see Injam Khokhar
36 Skanderborg Login to see Login to see Chris Rasmussen Shaban Mahmood
37 Soraner Login to see Login to see Ashu Aggarwal Peter Frederik Ulrich
38 Sorø Login to see Login to see Brian Oechsler-Christensen
39 Svanholm Login to see Login to see Sonny Mahmood Søren Nissen
40 Sønderborg Login to see Login to see Jugantak Bansal Siddharth Selvarajan
41 Team Testing 1 t0 50 Login to see Login to see Team3 Team3
42 Tåstrup Login to see Login to see Sasikanth Munagala Anjan Reddy Rachamallu
43 Viborg-Olympia Login to see Login to see Al Shafeek Basheer Rawther Antony Daniel