Series Name | Start Date | Champion | Runner-up | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 Turnering | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
U18 | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
4. Division Øst - pulje B | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
4. Division Øst - pulje A | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
U23 | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
OldBoys ØST | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
U11-Ministævner ØST | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
U13-B | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
U13-A | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
U15 | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
U13 Piger | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
Kvinderækken | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
4. Division Vest | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
3. Division Vest | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
3. Division Øst | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
Elitedivision | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
1.Division | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
2.Division | 01-04-2024 | ||||||
2024 T20 | 30-03-2024 | ||||||
Serie 2 ØST | 30-03-2024 | ||||||
Serie 3 ØST | 30-03-2024 | ||||||
Serie 4 ØST | 30-03-2024 | ||||||
Serie 5 ØST | 30-03-2024 | ||||||
Serie 6 ØST | 30-03-2024 | ||||||
Serie 2 VEST | 30-03-2024 | ||||||
Serie 1 A | 30-03-2024 | ||||||
Serie 1 B | 30-03-2024 | ||||||
2024 Indendørs | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
Senior ØST B | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
Senior ØST C | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
Senior ØST D | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
U18 | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
U15 | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
U13 A | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
U13 B | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
U11 - Ministævner | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
Piger | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
Senior ØST A | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
Senior vest A | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
Senior vest B | 01-01-2024 | ||||||
2023 Denmark U15 CUP | 06-08-2023 | ||||||
2023 Denmark U15 CUP | 06-08-2023 | ||||||
2023 Danmark U-18 Cup | 01-07-2023 | ||||||
2023 Danmark U-18 Cup | 01-07-2023 | ||||||
2023 T20 | 10-04-2023 | ||||||
Serie 1 A | 10-04-2023 | ||||||
Serie 1 B | 10-04-2023 | ||||||
Serie 2 Vest | 10-04-2023 | ||||||
Serie 2 Øst | 10-04-2023 | ||||||
Serie 3 Øst | 10-04-2023 | ||||||
Serie 4 Øst | 10-04-2023 | ||||||
Serie 5 Øst | 10-04-2023 | ||||||
Serie 6 Øst | 10-04-2023 | ||||||
2023 Turnering | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
2023 Ungdoms DM | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
2023 DCF Øvrige kampe | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
3.division øst grp 1 | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
3.division Øst Nedrykning | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
3.division Øst Oprykning | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
Nedrykningsspil | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
Mesterskabsspil | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
Piger | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
U11 øst | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
3.division Øst grp 2 | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
Oldboys øst | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
Elitedivision | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
3.division vest | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
Kvinder | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
U13 øst B | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
U13 øst A | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
U15 øst | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
U18 øst | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
4.division vest | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
4.divison øst | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
2.division | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
1.division | 01-04-2023 | ||||||
2023 T20 Finaler | 30-06-2023 | ||||||
2023 DCF øvrige kampe | 16-04-2023 | ||||||
2023 Nordic Cup T20 | 12-05-2023 | ||||||
Test series | 30-09-2022 |