470 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Fredericia 1: 130/9(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 135/3(29.4)
|
2 |
469 |
3rd Position |
09/17/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 13 Run(s) |
Ishøj U15: 97/5(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 84/8(18.3)
|
0 |
468 |
Final |
09/17/2023 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
KB U15 |
KB U15 won by 10 Wickets |
Svanholm U15 - 1: 86/8(19.3) KB U15: 89/0(11.4)
|
2 |
467 |
Semi Final |
09/17/2023 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
Ishøj U15 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 won by 32 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15 - 1: 117/2(20.0) Ishøj U15: 85/8(17.2)
|
0 |
466 |
Semi Final |
09/17/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 |
KB U15 won by 8 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 84/4(20.0) KB U15: 85/2(10.2)
|
2 |
465 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 113 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 231/8(50.0) Soraner 1: 118/10(32.5)
|
0 |
464 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Herning 2 |
Fredericia 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
Fredericia 1: 221/8(40.0) Herning 2: 184/9(36.1)
|
0 |
463 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Køge 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Glostrup 3 |
Glostrup 3: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
462 |
Final |
09/16/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 10 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 60/8(17.0) KB U13: 61/0(14.5)
|
2 |
461 |
Final |
09/16/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj U18: 66/10(16.4) Svanholm U18: 67/3(9.5)
|
2 |
460 |
Semi Final |
09/16/2023 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 7 Wickets |
KB U18: 81/9(20.0) Svanholm U18: 82/3(18.5)
|
2 |
459 |
Semi Final |
09/16/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 11 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13: 114/2(20.0) Fredensborg U13: 103/8(19.3)
|
0 |
458 |
Qualifier |
09/16/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Kerteminde 1: 211/10(45.2) Glostrup 2: 212/6(39.1)
|
2 |
457 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Viborg 1: 187/10(38.5) Sønderborg 1: 188/6(27.1)
|
2 |
456 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Nordvest 2 |
Nordvest 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
455 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 112/10(47.3) Soraner 1: 115/4(21.1)
|
2 |
454 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Husum 1: 193/10(49.4) Ishøj 1: 194/4(34.4)
|
2 |
453 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
KB 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
KB 1 won by 189 Run(s) |
KB 1: 278/7(50.0) Albertslund 1: 89/10(22.3)
|
0 |
452 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Skanderborg 1: 204/10(35.5) Svanholm 1: 208/4(42.4)
|
2 |
451 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Herning 2 won by 82 Run(s) |
Herning 2: 271/8(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 189/10(33.4)
|
0 |
450 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Tåstrup 2 |
Køge 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
449 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 154/10(37.0) Soraner 2: 158/8(45.3)
|
2 |
448 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
AB 1 |
KB 2 |
AB 1 won by 222 Run(s) |
AB 1: 305/10(50.0) KB 2: 83/10(20.2)
|
0 |
447 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 135/10(30.0) Copenhagen 1: 137/4(27.4)
|
2 |
446 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Fredericia 1 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 155 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 2: 280/7(40.0) Fredericia 1: 125/10(29.2)
|
0 |
445 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 136 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 305/10(39.0) Viborg 1: 169/10(37.2)
|
0 |
444 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredensborg 2 |
Copenhagen 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
443 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 21 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 146/10(47.0) Frederikshavn 1: 125/10(35.1)
|
0 |
442 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Køge 1 won by 167 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 226/9(47.4) Himalaya 1: 59/10(14.5)
|
0 |
441 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Bella 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Århus 1 |
Århus 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
440 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 113 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 232/8(50.0) Kolding 1: 119/9(35.3)
|
0 |
439 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 130 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 182/10(42.1) Hvidovre 1: 52/10(19.5)
|
0 |
438 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Herning 1 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 14 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 154/10(35.1) Herning 1: 140/10(39.4)
|
0 |
437 |
League |
09/07/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 2 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 68/6(15.0) Svanholm U18: 66/10(15.0)
|
0 |
436 |
League |
09/06/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Fredensborg U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 28 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 81/8(19.5) Fredensborg U15: 53/8(17.0)
|
0 |
435 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 21 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 118/3(20.0) Svanholm U13: 97/6(20.0)
|
0 |
434 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
KB U13 |
It is a Tie |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 58/6(15.0) KB U13: 58/6(15.0)
|
1 |
433 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Copenhagen 1 |
APMM 1 won by 22 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 194/9(30.0) Copenhagen 1: 172/8(30.0)
|
0 |
432 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
AB 2 |
Albertslund 2 won by 122 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 221/4(35.0) AB 2 : 99/10(26.2)
|
0 |
431 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Bella 2 |
Bella 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Svanholm 3: 158/6(30.0) Bella 2: 163/7(27.4)
|
2 |
430 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Glostrup 2 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 30 Run(s) |
Glostrup 2: 225/5(35.0) Hvidovre 2: 195/10(34.4)
|
0 |
429 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Husum 1: 149/10(47.5) Soraner 1: 150/6(45.3)
|
2 |
428 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 183 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 273/5(40.0) Viborg 1: 90/9(28.3)
|
0 |
427 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Frem 2 |
Glostrup 3 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 2 |
Frem 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
426 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Ishøj 4 won by 21 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 130/9(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 109/10(23.2)
|
0 |
425 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 10 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 67/10(27.3) Nørrebro 1: 71/0(6.2)
|
2 |
424 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Århus 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 28 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 196/10(37.1) Århus 1: 168/10(42.5)
|
0 |
423 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
KB 2 |
Kolding 1 |
KB 2 won by 21 Run(s) |
KB 2: 149/10(35.3) Kolding 1: 128/10(39.4)
|
0 |
422 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 15 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 123/10(39.0) Hvidovre 1: 108/10(25.5)
|
0 |
421 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm 2: 186/10(46.0) AB 1: 188/6(42.4)
|
2 |
420 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
Nordvest 1 |
Nordvest 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Soraner 3: 159/10(33.2) Nordvest 1: 161/9(34.3)
|
2 |
419 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
KB 3 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 65 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 2: 154/10(28.1) KB 3: 89/10(26.5)
|
0 |
418 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Frem 1 |
Ishøj 3 won by 71 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 173/8(30.0) Frem 1: 102/10(22.5)
|
0 |
417 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 223/7(50.0) Husum 1: 224/8(49.2)
|
2 |
416 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
KB 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 9 Wickets |
KB 1: 150/10(44.2) Svanholm 1: 151/1(27.1)
|
2 |
415 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 7 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 170/10(49.3) Skanderborg 1: 163/10(45.3)
|
0 |
414 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Herning 2 |
Herning 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Skanderborg 2: 158/10(37.3) Herning 2: 159/1(24.0)
|
2 |
413 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Fredericia 1 won by 31 Run(s) |
Fredericia 1: 104/10(36.3) Kerteminde 1: 73/10(28.5)
|
0 |
412 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Aarhus 2 |
Kolding 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Aarhus 2 |
Aarhus 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
411 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Husum 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Esbjerg 2 |
Esbjerg 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
410 |
League |
09/01/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
FREM 1 OB |
FREM 1 OB won by 7 Wickets |
KB/ Soraner OB: 124/1(20.0) FREM 1 OB: 125/3(18.5)
|
2 |
409 |
League |
08/31/2023 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Fredenborg U13 2: 68/4(15.0) Svanholm U13 2: 69/2(13.3)
|
2 |
408 |
League |
08/31/2023 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Abandoned. |
Glostrup U18: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
407 |
League |
08/31/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 23 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 121/4(15.0) KB U18: 98/7(15.0)
|
0 |
406 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
KB U13 2 won by 18 Run(s) |
KB U13 2: 67/8(15.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 49/7(14.5)
|
0 |
405 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Fredensborg U15 won by 39 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U15: 117/5(20.0) Ishøj U15: 78/8(15.1)
|
0 |
404 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Svanholm U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 22 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 135/4(20.0) Svanholm U15: 113/5(20.0)
|
0 |
403 |
League |
08/29/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 9 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 61/1(15.0) KB U13: 62/1(8.4)
|
2 |
402 |
League |
08/29/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 7 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 61/8(20.0) Fredensborg U13: 62/3(12.5)
|
2 |
401 |
Final |
08/28/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
Glostrup OB |
Ishøj OB won by 19 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 143/5(20.0) Glostrup OB: 124/6(20.0)
|
0 |
400 |
League |
08/28/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 won by 5 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 27/5(10.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 28/5(9.2)
|
2 |
399 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Albertslund 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Nørrebro 2 |
Nørrebro 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
398 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
AB 2 |
APMM 1 |
APMM 1 won by 6 Wickets |
AB 2 : 177/9(30.0) APMM 1: 178/4(24.4)
|
2 |
397 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Frem 1: 139/10(26.5) Hvidovre 2: 140/3(21.4)
|
2 |
396 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 115 Run(s) |
Tåstrup 1: 247/9(35.0) Fredensborg 1: 132/10(28.2)
|
0 |
395 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Svanholm 3 |
Ishøj 3 won by 9 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 139/10(27.1) Svanholm 3: 130/10(26.5)
|
0 |
394 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 45 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 177/10(49.5) Glostrup 1: 132/10(40.4)
|
0 |
393 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
KB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 13 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 203/8(50.0) KB 1: 190/10(48.3)
|
0 |
392 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 10 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 111/10(35.3) Svanholm 1: 112/0(20.5)
|
2 |
391 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Skanderborg 2: 100/10(23.3) Sønderborg 1: 103/3(16.3)
|
2 |
390 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Køge 1 won by 85 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 180/10(32.5) Soraner 2: 95/10(25.5)
|
0 |
389 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Århus 1: 109/10(29.2) Frederikshavn 1: 110/9(28.0)
|
2 |
388 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Herning 1 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 162 Run(s) (D/L) |
Esbjerg 1: 310/2(50.0) Herning 1: 108/8(30.5)
|
0 |
387 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Soraner 3 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 44 Run(s) |
Copenhagen 1: 177/8(30.0) Soraner 3: 133/10(27.5)
|
0 |
386 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Husum 1: 111/10(36.4) Soraner 1: 113/6(28.0)
|
2 |
385 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Skanderborg 1: 179/9(50.0) Svanholm 1: 181/4(34.2)
|
2 |
384 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Fredericia 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 9 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 150/10(39.2) Fredericia 1: 141/10(39.3)
|
0 |
383 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Herning 2: 218/8(40.0) Kerteminde 1: 223/2(27.3)
|
2 |
382 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Køge U13 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Svanholm U13 2 |
Køge U13: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
381 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Køge U13 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredenborg U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
380 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Husum 2 |
Aarhus 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Aarhus 2 |
Husum 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
379 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Kolding 2 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Esbjerg 2 |
Kolding 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
378 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Frem 3 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 3 |
Svanholm 4: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
377 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Bella 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 48 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 256/8(40.0) Bella 1: 208/9(40.0)
|
0 |
376 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Ishøj 2: 138/10(38.4) AB 1: 141/5(37.4)
|
2 |
375 |
League |
08/24/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
KB/ Soraner OB won by 8 Wickets |
Forty Øst 2: 89/6(20.0) KB/ Soraner OB: 90/2(14.4)
|
2 |
374 |
League |
08/24/2023 |
Glostrup U18 |
Ishøj U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 7 Wickets |
Glostrup U18: 44/8(15.3) Ishøj U18: 45/3(7.3)
|
2 |
373 |
League |
08/24/2023 |
Svanholm U18 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 47 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 140/6(20.0) KB U18: 93/8(20.0)
|
0 |
372 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
Køge OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 10 Wickets |
Køge OB: 49/7(15.1) Glostrup OB: 51/0(14.2)
|
2 |
371 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 5 Run(s) |
Ishøj U15: 101/3(15.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 96/4(15.0)
|
0 |
370 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 64 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 127/4(20.0) Fredensborg U15: 63/8(19.0)
|
0 |
369 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
FREM 1 OB |
Ishøj OB won by 16 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 120/7(19.5) FREM 1 OB: 104/7(19.4)
|
0 |
368 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
KB U13 |
Forfeited. Winner: KB U13 |
KB U13 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
367 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 37 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 111/5(20.0) Ishøj U15: 74/3(20.0)
|
0 |
366 |
League |
08/21/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 9 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 25/7(9.5) Fredensborg U13: 27/1(6.2)
|
2 |
365 |
League |
08/21/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 6 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 49/6(19.1) Svanholm U13: 51/4(14.2)
|
2 |
364 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
KB 3 |
AB 2 |
KB 3 won by 40 Run(s) |
KB 3: 212/9(30.0) AB 2 : 172/10(29.2)
|
0 |
363 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Soraner 3 won by 26 Run(s) |
Soraner 3: 171/10(29.1) Nørrebro 2: 145/10(27.1)
|
0 |
362 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Glostrup 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Glostrup 2 won by 18 Run(s) |
Glostrup 2: 182/9(35.0) Tåstrup 1: 164/10(30.5)
|
0 |
361 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
KB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 88 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 292/8(50.0) KB 1: 204/10(41.0)
|
0 |
360 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger won by 15 Run(s) |
Glostrup Piger: 66/0(13.2) Fredensborg Piger: 51/0(13.2)
|
0 |
359 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 3 won by 4 Wickets |
Glostrup 3: 144/10(30.0) Frem 3: 145/6(27.3)
|
2 |
358 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Frem 2 |
Winner: Svanholm 4 |
Svanholm 4: 153/8(30.0) Frem 2: 154/6(28.4)
|
0 |
357 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Nordvest 2 |
Ishøj 4 won by 56 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 105/8(20.0) Nordvest 2: 49/10(14.5)
|
0 |
356 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Køge 1 won by 52 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 154/10(26.4) Soraner 2: 102/10(33.3)
|
0 |
355 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Århus 1: 121/10(39.4) Bella 1: 122/7(29.0)
|
2 |
354 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 115 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 318/10(49.4) Kolding 1: 203/10(39.2)
|
0 |
353 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
AB 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
AB 1 won by 44 Run(s) |
AB 1: 72/10(30.5) Hvidovre 1: 28/10(12.1)
|
0 |
352 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
KB 2 |
Herning 1 |
KB 2 won by 8 Run(s) |
KB 2: 143/10(29.5) Herning 1: 135/10(38.3)
|
0 |
351 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Nordvest 1 |
Albertslund 2 won by 92 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 220/7(30.0) Nordvest 1: 128/10(23.3)
|
0 |
350 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Svanholm 3 won by 27 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 164/6(30.0) Hvidovre 2: 137/7(30.0)
|
0 |
349 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Bella 2: 170/10(34.3) Fredensborg 1: 172/6(31.5)
|
2 |
348 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 189/10(49.4) Glostrup 1: 190/4(47.5)
|
2 |
347 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 169 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 273/6(50.0) Albertslund 1: 104/10(32.0)
|
0 |
346 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Kerteminde 1 |
Skanderborg 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
345 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Århus 1: 93/10(33.0) Nørrebro 1: 97/4(29.2)
|
2 |
344 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Herning 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 57 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 160/9(50.0) Herning 1: 103/10(38.1)
|
0 |
343 |
League |
08/17/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Ishøj OB |
Ishøj OB won by 8 Wickets |
Forty Øst 1: 98/2(20.0) Ishøj OB: 99/2(13.3)
|
2 |
342 |
League |
08/16/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Ishøj U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 69 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 132/2(20.0) Ishøj U15: 63/3(20.0)
|
0 |
341 |
League |
08/16/2023 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Fredensborg U15 won by 47 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U15: 104/3(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 57/6(17.1)
|
0 |
340 |
League |
08/15/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
Køge OB |
Forty Øst 2 won by 37 Run(s) |
Forty Øst 2: 116/7(19.5) Køge OB: 79/7(15.2)
|
0 |
339 |
League |
08/15/2023 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Glostrup U13-B |
Svanholm U13 2 won by 15 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13 2: 89/2(15.0) Glostrup U13-B: 74/6(15.0)
|
0 |
338 |
League |
08/15/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 2 |
Ishøj U13 won by 16 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 116/3(20.0) KB U13 2: 100/6(20.0)
|
0 |
337 |
League |
08/14/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 9 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 59/6(18.2) Fredensborg U13: 63/1(12.1)
|
2 |
336 |
League |
08/14/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 4 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13: 92/4(20.0) KB U13: 88/8(20.0)
|
0 |
335 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Hvidovre 2: 135/10(35.0) Fredensborg 1: 136/6(18.5)
|
2 |
334 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Bella 2 |
Frem 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
Frem 1: 197/8(30.0) Bella 2: 160/10(29.1)
|
0 |
333 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm 3: 139/10(27.4) Tåstrup 1: 140/6(28.3)
|
2 |
332 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 118/10(45.4) Soraner 1: 120/5(41.4)
|
2 |
331 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
KB 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Abandoned. |
KB 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
330 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Viborg 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Fredericia 1: 130/9(40.0) Viborg 1: 134/4(18.0)
|
2 |
329 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Herning 2 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 66 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 251/7(40.0) Herning 2: 185/10(35.1)
|
0 |
328 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Glostrup 3 |
Glostrup 3 won by 9 Wickets |
Tåstrup 2: 42/10(14.1) Glostrup 3: 43/1(11.1)
|
2 |
327 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Frem 3 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Fredensborg 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Frem 3: 130/10(27.0) Fredensborg 2: 133/9(30.0)
|
2 |
326 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Århus 1 |
Køge 1 won by 80 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 222/10(47.2) Århus 1: 142/9(42.0)
|
0 |
325 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 32 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 200/10(49.4) Nørrebro 1: 168/10(40.5)
|
0 |
324 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
323 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Ishøj 2: 165/10(47.4) KB 2: 166/8(42.0)
|
2 |
322 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 170/10(47.3) Kolding 1: 172/4(25.0)
|
2 |
321 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
KB 3 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 5 Wickets |
KB 3: 130/6(25.0) Copenhagen 1: 131/5(19.5)
|
2 |
320 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Nordvest 1 |
APMM 1 won by 7 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 127/8(20.0) Nordvest 1: 120/8(20.0)
|
0 |
319 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 113/10(28.3) Glostrup 2: 114/2(19.2)
|
2 |
318 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 103/9(29.4) Husum 1: 107/5(23.1)
|
2 |
317 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 120/10(32.0) Skanderborg 1: 124/3(23.3)
|
2 |
316 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 5 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 105/10(19.2) Sønderborg 1: 100/9(20.0)
|
0 |
315 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Frem 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 2 |
Nordvest 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
314 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Bella 1: 141/10(24.5) Aalborg 1: 142/3(21.4)
|
2 |
313 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Himalaya 1 |
Himalaya 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
312 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
KB 2 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 10 Wickets |
KB 2: 95/10(27.3) Svanholm 2: 96/0(16.5)
|
2 |
311 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Herning 1 |
AB 1 |
Herning 1 won by 52 Run(s) |
Herning 1: 275/9(50.0) AB 1: 223/10(44.4)
|
0 |
310 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 2 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 1: 193/4(25.0) Esbjerg 1: 191/6(25.0)
|
0 |
309 |
League |
08/11/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Forty Øst 1 |
KB/ Soraner OB won by 50 Run(s) |
KB/ Soraner OB: 131/4(20.0) Forty Øst 1: 81/5(20.0)
|
0 |
308 |
League |
08/11/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 won by 29 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13: 88/4(20.0) KB U13 2: 59/10(18.0)
|
0 |
307 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Køge OB |
Forty Øst 1 won by 25 Run(s) |
Forty Øst 1: 108/5(20.0) Køge OB: 83/5(20.0)
|
0 |
306 |
League |
08/08/2023 |
Svanholm OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm OB: 80/3(16.0) Glostrup OB: 82/6(15.5)
|
2 |
305 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredensborg U13 |
Ishøj U13: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
304 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
KB 3 |
Nordvest 1 |
Winner: Nordvest 1 |
KB 3: 150/4(25.0) Nordvest 1: 126/10(23.0)
|
2 |
303 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
AB 2 |
AB 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Soraner 3: 148/10(29.1) AB 2 : 149/1(20.2)
|
2 |
302 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Frem 1 won by 13 Run(s) |
Frem 1: 198/7(35.0) Tåstrup 1: 185/10(34.4)
|
0 |
301 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 114/10(30.0) Fredensborg 1: 115/7(22.2)
|
2 |
300 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 55 Run(s) |
Glostrup 1: 145/10(39.5) Soraner 1: 90/10(26.0)
|
0 |
299 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Frem 3 |
Køge 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 3 |
Frem 3: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
298 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Copenhagen 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Tåstrup 2: 162/5(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 166/4(21.1)
|
2 |
297 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Svanholm 4 |
Fredensborg 2 won by 31 Run(s) |
Fredensborg 2: 194/6(30.0) Svanholm 4: 163/10(28.5)
|
0 |
296 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 143/10(33.4) Bella 1: 145/5(23.1)
|
2 |
295 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Frederikshavn 1: 120/10(31.3) Soraner 2: 122/6(28.5)
|
2 |
294 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 60 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 196/5(35.0) Hvidovre 1: 136/10(30.3)
|
0 |
293 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
KB 2 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 35 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 149/10(49.3) KB 2: 114/10(36.3)
|
0 |
292 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Herning 1 won by 23 Run(s) |
Herning 1: 238/10(48.5) Kolding 1: 215/10(41.5)
|
0 |
291 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Nørrebro 2 |
APMM 1 won by 64 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 172/10(33.3) Nørrebro 2: 108/10(28.3)
|
0 |
290 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Bella 2: 76/10(23.3) Glostrup 2: 77/2(18.4)
|
2 |
289 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Husum 1: 179/9(50.0) Ishøj 1: 181/2(31.5)
|
2 |
288 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
KB 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
KB 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
KB 1: 246/6(50.0) Albertslund 1: 245/9(50.0)
|
0 |
287 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Aarhus 2 |
Aarhus 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Esbjerg 2: 38/10(17.0) Aarhus 2: 39/4(12.0)
|
2 |
286 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Nordvest 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Nordvest 2 |
Køge 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
285 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Ishøj 4 |
Ishøj 4 won by 3 Wickets |
Svanholm 4: 189/7(30.0) Ishøj 4: 190/7(28.4)
|
2 |
284 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 169/10(46.1) Aalborg 1: 170/6(38.0)
|
2 |
283 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 79/10(23.1) Køge 1: 81/6(19.1)
|
2 |
282 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
KB/ Soraner OB |
KB/ Soraner OB won by 6 Wickets |
Malmøhus OB: 134/7(20.0) KB/ Soraner OB: 137/4(19.4)
|
2 |
281 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
FREM 1 OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 9 Wickets |
FREM 1 OB: 44/7(11.5) Glostrup OB: 45/1(6.2)
|
2 |
280 |
League |
08/01/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
Ishøj OB |
Abandoned. |
Malmøhus OB: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
279 |
League |
08/01/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Svanholm OB |
Svanholm OB won by 6 Wickets |
Forty Øst 1: 85/6(16.0) Svanholm OB: 86/4(15.0)
|
2 |
278 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 14 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 280/9(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 266/8(40.0)
|
0 |
277 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 236 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 289/10(48.0) Frederikshavn 1: 53/10(14.5)
|
0 |
276 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 138/10(29.3) Aalborg 1: 139/5(34.0)
|
2 |
275 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
KB 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 60 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 203/8(30.0) KB 2: 143/10(26.4)
|
0 |
274 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Esbjerg 1: 126/10(46.4) AB 1: 132/2(26.4)
|
2 |
273 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Viborg 1 |
Viborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Herning 2: 158/7(25.0) Viborg 1: 159/6(23.5)
|
2 |
272 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Frem 2 |
Ishøj 4 won by 46 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 160/9(25.0) Frem 2: 114/10(19.0)
|
0 |
271 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Bella 1 won by 260 Run(s) |
Bella 1: 343/6(40.0) Frederikshavn 1: 83/10(24.4)
|
0 |
270 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 142/10(36.1) Aalborg 1: 143/3(33.1)
|
2 |
269 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Århus 1 |
Køge 1 won by 26 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 276/10(39.0) Århus 1: 250/10(48.5)
|
0 |
268 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Esbjerg 1: 156/8(30.0) Svanholm 2: 157/6(29.5)
|
2 |
267 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Abandoned. |
Sønderborg 1: 40/2(6.2)
|
0 |
266 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
AB 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
AB 1 won by 38 Run(s) |
AB 1: 227/5(30.0) Hvidovre 1: 189/6(30.0)
|
0 |
265 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
Husum 2 |
Kolding 2 |
Kolding 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Husum 2: 144/6(20.0) Kolding 2: 146/2(18.1)
|
2 |
264 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Albertslund 2 |
APMM 1 won by 19 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 236/10(29.3) Albertslund 2: 217/9(30.0)
|
0 |
263 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Nørrebro 2: 157/10(31.5) Fredensborg 1: 158/4(23.5)
|
2 |
262 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Nordvest 1 |
Frem 1 won by 81 Run(s) |
Frem 1: 222/10(30.0) Nordvest 1: 141/9(30.0)
|
0 |
261 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
Frem 2 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 3 won by 3 Wickets |
Frem 2: 196/9(30.0) Frem 3: 197/7(28.0)
|
2 |
260 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Copenhagen 1: 170/10(35.0) Glostrup 2: 171/2(26.2)
|
2 |
259 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
AB 2 |
Svanholm 3 won by 60 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 183/9(30.0) AB 2 : 123/10(22.1)
|
0 |
258 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 54 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 219/9(40.0) Skanderborg 2: 165/10(31.0)
|
0 |
257 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Herning 1 |
Herning 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Kolding 1: 100/10(26.3) Herning 1: 103/1(24.0)
|
2 |
256 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Soraner 3: 186/10(34.5) Tåstrup 1: 187/3(28.1)
|
2 |
255 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
APMM 1 |
KB 3 |
Forfeited. Winner: APMM 1 |
APMM 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
254 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
AB 2 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 7 Wickets |
AB 2 : 110/10(19.4) Copenhagen 1: 111/3(20.2)
|
2 |
253 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Frem 1 won by 128 Run(s) |
Frem 1: 207/10(31.4) Fredensborg 1: 79/10(19.5)
|
0 |
252 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Nordvest 1 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Nordvest 1: 133/10(23.1) Nørrebro 2: 140/8(19.4)
|
2 |
251 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 83 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 219/7(40.0) Ikast-Brande 1: 136/10(29.4)
|
0 |
250 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Århus 1 |
Århus 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Frederikshavn 1: 146/9(40.0) Århus 1: 147/4(24.1)
|
2 |
249 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Bella 1: 177/9(35.0) Soraner 2: 181/3(28.0)
|
2 |
248 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 118/10(25.0) Hvidovre 2: 119/8(24.1)
|
2 |
247 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Albertslund 2 |
Albertslund 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Bella 2: 196/7(30.0) Albertslund 2: 197/7(29.4)
|
2 |
246 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Viborg 1 |
Viborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Skanderborg 2: 211/9(40.0) Viborg 1: 212/5(37.1)
|
2 |
245 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Køge 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Svanholm 4 |
Svanholm 4: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
244 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Glostrup 3 won by 71 Run(s) |
Glostrup 3: 178/9(30.0) Fredensborg 2: 107/10(26.3)
|
0 |
243 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Køge 1: 125/10(25.1) Aalborg 1: 128/9(39.0)
|
2 |
242 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Ishøj OB won by 44 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 161/4(20.0) KB/ Soraner OB: 117/3(20.0)
|
0 |
241 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
Køge OB |
Svanholm OB |
Svanholm OB won by 6 Wickets |
Køge OB: 104/6(18.3) Svanholm OB: 105/4(16.4)
|
2 |
240 |
League |
06/26/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
Forty Øst 1 |
Malmøhus OB won by 24 Run(s) |
Malmøhus OB: 178/4(20.0) Forty Øst 1: 154/2(20.0)
|
0 |
239 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
KB 3 |
Ishøj 3 won by 141 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 226/10(27.0) KB 3: 85/10(25.3)
|
0 |
238 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 5 Wickets (D/L) |
APMM 1: 201/4(30.0) Tåstrup 1: 207/5(27.3)
|
2 |
237 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Albertslund 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
236 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Frem 1 |
AB 2 |
AB 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Frem 1: 238/7(30.0) AB 2 : 241/2(28.4)
|
2 |
235 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Nordvest 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Nordvest 1: 105/10(20.0) Fredensborg 1: 107/1(9.1)
|
2 |
234 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Frem 3 |
Nordvest 2 |
Frem 3 won by 40 Run(s) |
Frem 3: 279/5(25.0) Nordvest 2: 239/9(25.0)
|
0 |
233 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 won by 64 Run(s) |
Frederikshavn 1: 206/10(41.3) Himalaya 1: 142/10(34.4)
|
0 |
232 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 279 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 393/5(50.0) Ishøj 2: 114/10(21.1)
|
0 |
231 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger won by 22 Run(s) |
Fredensborg Piger: 103/5(15.0) Glostrup Piger: 81/5(14.0)
|
0 |
230 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
AB 2 |
Nordvest 1 |
AB 2 won by 79 Run(s) |
AB 2 : 264/5(30.0) Nordvest 1: 185/10(25.4)
|
0 |
229 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Glostrup 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 56 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 2: 254/8(35.0) Glostrup 2: 198/10(30.3)
|
0 |
228 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
KB 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
KB 1 won by 32 Run(s) |
KB 1: 206/10(49.3) Svanholm 1: 174/10(43.5)
|
0 |
227 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Husum 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 180 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 370/6(50.0) Husum 1: 190/10(36.1)
|
0 |
226 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 149/10(43.2) Albertslund 1: 152/7(20.1)
|
2 |
225 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 73 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 329/8(50.0) Glostrup 1: 256/10(47.2)
|
0 |
224 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Fredericia 1 |
Fredericia 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Skanderborg 2: 173/10(35.0) Fredericia 1: 176/6(33.1)
|
2 |
223 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Viborg 1: 254/10(36.5) Kerteminde 1: 258/4(32.1)
|
2 |
222 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
KB U13 2 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 47 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U13: 134/2(20.0) KB U13 2: 87/9(19.4)
|
0 |
221 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 7 Wickets |
KB U13 2: 79/8(20.0) Fredensborg U13: 80/3(14.1)
|
2 |
220 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Glostrup 3 |
Glostrup 3 won by 5 Wickets |
Copenhagen 2: 172/10(23.5) Glostrup 3: 176/5(21.4)
|
2 |
219 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Himalaya 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 279/10(49.3) Himalaya 1: 280/7(45.2)
|
2 |
218 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Herning 1 |
Herning 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 198/10(41.3) Herning 1: 199/6(45.1)
|
2 |
217 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 34 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 348/7(50.0) Kolding 1: 314/10(46.5)
|
0 |
216 |
League |
06/21/2023 |
Glostrup OB |
Malmøhus OB |
Glostrup OB won by 29 Run(s) |
Glostrup OB: 175/4(20.0) Malmøhus OB: 146/7(19.4)
|
0 |
215 |
League |
06/20/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
Svanholm OB |
Svanholm OB won by 7 Wickets |
Forty Øst 2: 134/5(20.0) Svanholm OB: 137/3(17.2)
|
2 |
214 |
League |
06/20/2023 |
Køge OB |
Ishøj OB |
Forfeited. Winner: Ishøj OB |
Køge OB: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
213 |
League |
06/20/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 120 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 141/4(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 21/6(5.2)
|
0 |
212 |
League |
06/19/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 8 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 148/6(20.0) Ishøj U13: 149/2(19.0)
|
2 |
211 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
KB 3 |
Albertslund 2 |
KB 3 won by 26 Run(s) |
KB 3: 173/6(30.0) Albertslund 2: 147/10(28.3)
|
0 |
210 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Bella 2 won by 9 Run(s) |
Bella 2: 323/2(35.0) Hvidovre 2: 314/6(35.0)
|
0 |
209 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Fredensborg 1: 161/10(34.1) Glostrup 2: 165/6(27.2)
|
2 |
208 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Svanholm 3 |
Svanholm 3 won by 2 Wickets |
Frem 1: 211/9(38.5) Svanholm 3: 213/8(38.2)
|
2 |
207 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
KB 1 |
KB 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 160/10(44.3) KB 1: 161/3(29.0)
|
2 |
206 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm 1: 234/8(50.0) Husum 1: 235/6(47.5)
|
2 |
205 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Herning 2: 224/10(38.2) Skanderborg 2: 227/6(39.0)
|
2 |
204 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Tåstrup 2 won by 54 Run(s) |
Tåstrup 2: 213/9(30.0) Fredensborg 2: 159/10(28.3)
|
0 |
203 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Køge 1 won by 205 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 423/5(50.0) Himalaya 1: 218/10(39.3)
|
0 |
202 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 279/9(50.4) Soraner 2: 283/9(48.2)
|
2 |
201 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Frederikshavn 1: 285/9(50.0) Bella 1: 286/5(39.1)
|
2 |
200 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
AB 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 3 Wickets |
AB 1: 222/10(45.3) Kolding 1: 226/7(48.5)
|
2 |
199 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Soraner 3 |
APMM 1 won by 92 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 222/8(30.0) Soraner 3: 130/10(26.1)
|
0 |
198 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Nørrebro 2: 174/9(35.0) Copenhagen 1: 176/6(31.1)
|
2 |
197 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Husum 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 107 Run(s) |
Glostrup 1: 263/8(50.0) Husum 1: 156/10(37.2)
|
0 |
196 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Fredericia 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 123 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 249/10(39.2) Fredericia 1: 126/10(24.2)
|
0 |
195 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Viborg 1: 267/10(40.0) Ikast-Brande 1: 269/8(39.1)
|
2 |
194 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Kolding 2 |
Aarhus 2 |
Kolding 2 won by 16 Run(s) |
Kolding 2: 254/10(37.4) Aarhus 2: 238/10(39.1)
|
0 |
193 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Bella 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 126 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 305/8(50.0) Bella 1: 179/10(32.5)
|
0 |
192 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Herning 1 won by 29 Run(s) (D/L) |
Herning 1: 316/5(50.0) Ishøj 2: 273/10(44.0)
|
0 |
191 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 76 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 227/9(50.0) Hvidovre 1: 151/10(42.1)
|
0 |
190 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
KB 2 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Abandoned. |
KB 2: 338/7(50.0) Esbjerg 1: 10/0(2.0)
|
0 |
189 |
League |
06/16/2023 |
KB U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Abandoned. |
KB U13: 34/0(9.0)
|
0 |
188 |
League |
06/15/2023 |
KB U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
KB U18 won by 84 Run(s) |
KB U18: 144/9(20.0) Glostrup U18: 60/10(14.4)
|
0 |
187 |
League |
06/15/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 20 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 147/4(20.0) Svanholm U18: 127/8(20.0)
|
0 |
186 |
League |
06/14/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
FREM 1 OB |
FREM 1 OB won by 6 Wickets |
Forty Øst 1: 126/2(20.0) FREM 1 OB: 127/4(18.2)
|
2 |
185 |
League |
06/14/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
Svanholm OB |
Ishøj OB won by 89 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 162/8(20.0) Svanholm OB: 73/8(11.2)
|
0 |
184 |
League |
06/14/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
Svanholm U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 9 Wickets |
Ishøj U15: 142/2(20.0) Svanholm U15: 143/1(18.2)
|
2 |
183 |
League |
06/14/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 8 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 136/3(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 128/7(19.4)
|
0 |
182 |
League |
06/13/2023 |
Køge OB |
Malmøhus OB |
Malmøhus OB won by 10 Wickets |
Køge OB: 72/6(13.1) Malmøhus OB: 76/0(8.4)
|
2 |
181 |
League |
06/12/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 won by 5 Run(s) |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 109/8(19.4) Svanholm U13: 104/7(20.0)
|
0 |
180 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 218/5(35.0) Tåstrup 1: 219/6(30.3)
|
2 |
179 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
APMM 1 |
Ishøj 3 won by 15 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 209/7(30.0) APMM 1: 194/7(30.0)
|
0 |
178 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 218/7(50.0) Svanholm 1: 219/4(45.0)
|
2 |
177 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 167/10(43.0) Glostrup 1: 169/6(40.3)
|
2 |
176 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
KB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
KB 1 won by 34 Run(s) |
KB 1: 212/10(46.1) Skanderborg 1: 178/10(44.4)
|
0 |
175 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Copenhagen 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Svanholm 4: 177/9(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 179/9(24.5)
|
2 |
174 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Køge 1 won by 165 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 378/7(50.0) Frederikshavn 1: 213/10(40.1)
|
0 |
173 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 258/9(50.0) Bella 1: 259/6(38.0)
|
2 |
172 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 57 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 257/9(50.0) Himalaya 1: 200/10(44.1)
|
0 |
171 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Århus 1 |
Århus 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 208/10(43.3) Århus 1: 212/6(47.2)
|
2 |
170 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Herning 1 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Herning 1: 122/10(35.5) AB 1: 123/1(22.0)
|
2 |
169 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
KB 3 |
KB 3 won by 9 Wickets |
Soraner 3: 183/10(29.2) KB 3: 185/1(21.3)
|
2 |
168 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm 3: 162/9(35.0) Glostrup 2: 163/5(21.3)
|
2 |
167 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 177/10(43.3) Skanderborg 1: 176/10(41.1)
|
0 |
166 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Fredericia 1: 168/9(40.0) Ikast-Brande 1: 170/2(22.2)
|
2 |
165 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Herning 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
164 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Husum 2 |
Husum 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Esbjerg 2: 203/11(39.3) Husum 2: 205/6(28.4)
|
2 |
163 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Frem 3 |
Ishøj 4 won by 8 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 159/9(25.0) Frem 3: 151/8(25.0)
|
0 |
162 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredensborg 2 |
Køge 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
161 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Esbjerg 1: 235/9(50.0) Svanholm 2: 241/4(36.4)
|
2 |
160 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Herning 1 |
Herning 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 268/10(45.3) Herning 1: 269/6(47.3)
|
2 |
159 |
League |
06/09/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 2 won by 71 Run(s) |
KB U13 2: 135/5(20.0) KB U13: 64/8(14.1)
|
0 |
158 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Svanholm 4 |
Glostrup 3 won by 32 Run(s) |
Glostrup 3: 190/6(25.0) Svanholm 4: 158/8(25.0)
|
0 |
157 |
League |
06/07/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 22 Run(s) |
Ishøj U15: 119/4(16.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 97/5(16.0)
|
0 |
156 |
League |
06/06/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Svanholm OB |
Svanholm OB won by 6 Wickets |
KB/ Soraner OB: 155/6(20.0) Svanholm OB: 159/4(19.5)
|
2 |
155 |
League |
06/06/2023 |
Glostrup OB |
Forty Øst 2 |
Glostrup OB won by 72 Run(s) |
Glostrup OB: 164/2(20.0) Forty Øst 2: 92/5(20.0)
|
0 |
154 |
League |
06/05/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 2 |
KB U13 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 79/9(19.5) KB U13 2: 83/4(16.0)
|
2 |
153 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Bella 2 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 67 Run(s) |
Tåstrup 1: 229/9(35.0) Bella 2: 162/10(32.3)
|
0 |
152 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 5 Wickets |
APMM 1: 169/8(30.0) Hvidovre 2: 173/5(28.4)
|
2 |
151 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm 3: 181/7(30.0) Fredensborg 1: 182/5(27.3)
|
2 |
150 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 40 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 244/8(50.0) Soraner 1: 204/10(45.1)
|
0 |
149 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 3 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 2: 277/7(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 274/10(39.4)
|
0 |
148 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Herning 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Kerteminde 1 |
Kerteminde 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
147 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Frem 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 2 |
Køge 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
146 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Århus 1: 117/10(32.2) Soraner 2: 118/5(23.2)
|
2 |
145 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 262 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 337/2(50.0) Aalborg 1: 75/10(21.1)
|
0 |
144 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
AB 1 |
KB 2 |
AB 1 won by 38 Run(s) |
AB 1: 176/10(44.1) KB 2: 138/10(35.0)
|
0 |
143 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 90 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 193/10(48.3) Hvidovre 1: 103/10(25.3)
|
0 |
142 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Nordvest 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Nordvest 1: 128/10(22.2) Glostrup 2: 129/4(15.5)
|
2 |
141 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
KB 1 |
Husum 1 |
KB 1 won by 76 Run(s) |
KB 1: 238/10(46.0) Husum 1: 162/10(36.4)
|
0 |
140 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 209/10(46.1) Glostrup 1: 211/7(41.3)
|
2 |
139 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm 1: 252/10(45.1) Skanderborg 1: 253/5(45.2)
|
2 |
138 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 187 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 288/9(50.0) Frederikshavn 1: 101/10(28.0)
|
0 |
137 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Bella 1 |
Køge 1 won by 16 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 314/10(47.2) Bella 1: 298/9(50.0)
|
0 |
136 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Århus 1 |
Århus 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 149/10(40.2) Århus 1: 150/5(33.2)
|
2 |
135 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Herning 1: 214/10(46.1) Svanholm 2: 215/8(45.1)
|
2 |
134 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 2 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 229/10(43.1) Kolding 1: 227/10(44.3)
|
0 |
133 |
League |
06/01/2023 |
KB U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
KB U18 won by 37 Run(s) |
KB U18: 130/10(18.5) Glostrup U18: 93/9(20.1)
|
0 |
132 |
League |
05/31/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
FREM 1 OB |
FREM 1 OB won by 8 Wickets |
Malmøhus OB: 133/1(20.0) FREM 1 OB: 134/2(17.0)
|
2 |
131 |
League |
05/31/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
Forty Øst 2 |
Ishøj OB won by 37 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 158/7(19.2) Forty Øst 2: 121/2(20.0)
|
0 |
130 |
League |
05/30/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 8 Wickets |
KB/ Soraner OB: 77/5(20.0) Glostrup OB: 79/2(10.0)
|
2 |
129 |
League |
05/30/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 90 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 166/7(20.0) Fredensborg U15: 76/8(19.2)
|
0 |
128 |
League |
05/29/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Fredericia 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
Fredericia 1: 133/10(37.1) Viborg 1: 132/10(30.4)
|
0 |
127 |
League |
05/29/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Winner: Ishøj 4 |
Ishøj 4: 59/3(10.0)
|
0 |
126 |
League |
05/29/2023 |
Frem 2 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Frem 2 won by 82 Run(s) |
Frem 2: 219/3(25.0) Tåstrup 2: 137/5(25.0)
|
0 |
125 |
League |
05/29/2023 |
Frem 3 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Copenhagen 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Frem 3: 215/6(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 216/2(25.0)
|
2 |
124 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Soraner 3 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 165 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 2: 283/7(35.0) Soraner 3: 118/10(22.4)
|
0 |
123 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
AB 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 3 Wickets |
AB 2 : 192/9(35.0) Fredensborg 1: 193/7(28.4)
|
2 |
122 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Svanholm 3 won by 115 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 241/8(40.0) Copenhagen 1: 126/10(23.3)
|
0 |
121 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 3 Run(s) |
Sønderborg 1: 280/10(35.1) Kerteminde 1: 277/9(40.0)
|
0 |
120 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Fredensborg U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 125 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 147/6(20.0) Fredensborg U15: 22/8(10.0)
|
0 |
119 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Glostrup 3 |
Glostrup 3 won by 8 Wickets |
Nordvest 2: 134/10(29.3) Glostrup 3: 138/2(21.2)
|
2 |
118 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Århus 1 |
Himalaya 1 won by 204 Run(s) |
Himalaya 1: 320/7(50.0) Århus 1: 116/10(31.0)
|
0 |
117 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
AB 1 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 67 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 313/8(50.0) AB 1: 246/10(46.2)
|
0 |
116 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Bella 2 |
Bella 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 196/10(33.4) Bella 2: 199/8(30.1)
|
2 |
115 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
Fredensborg Piger won by 10 Wickets |
Glostrup Piger: 92/2(15.0) Fredensborg Piger: 93/0(14.0)
|
2 |
114 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 181/10(49.2) Skanderborg 1: 185/3(26.2)
|
2 |
113 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 251/9(50.0) Husum 1: 253/5(38.1)
|
2 |
112 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 192 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 286/7(50.0) Glostrup 1: 94/10(28.2)
|
0 |
111 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Herning 2 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 9 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 265/7(40.0) Herning 2: 256/8(40.0)
|
0 |
110 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Nørrebro U13 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Nørrebro U13 won by 37 Run(s) |
Nørrebro U13: 111/3(12.0) Svanholm U13 2: 74/2(12.0)
|
0 |
109 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Nørrebro U13 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Nørrebro U13: 64/4(12.0) Fredenborg U13 2: 65/2(12.0)
|
2 |
108 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2 won by 30 Run(s) |
Fredenborg U13 2: 78/2(12.0) Svanholm U13 2: 48/3(12.0)
|
0 |
107 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Svanholm 4 |
Svanholm 4 won by 6 Wickets |
Tåstrup 2: 166/10(27.3) Svanholm 4: 167/4(22.0)
|
2 |
106 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
AB 1 |
Kolding 1 |
AB 1 won by 38 Run(s) |
AB 1: 325/10(48.4) Kolding 1: 287/9(49.1)
|
0 |
105 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 63 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 263/8(50.0) Ishøj 2: 200/10(44.0)
|
0 |
104 |
League |
05/26/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Køge OB |
KB/ Soraner OB won by 80 Run(s) |
KB/ Soraner OB: 186/3(20.0) Køge OB: 106/3(20.0)
|
0 |
103 |
League |
05/26/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 9 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 27/7(10.1) KB U13: 29/1(5.0)
|
2 |
102 |
League |
05/24/2023 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 won by 8 Wickets |
Fredensborg U15: 69/7(19.1) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 71/2(11.0)
|
2 |
101 |
League |
05/24/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Svanholm U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 34 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 131/5(20.0) Svanholm U15: 97/8(19.2)
|
0 |
100 |
League |
05/23/2023 |
Svanholm OB |
FREM 1 OB |
Winner: FREM 1 OB |
Svanholm OB: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
99 |
League |
05/23/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
Forty Øst 2 |
Malmøhus OB won by 9 Run(s) |
Malmøhus OB: 101/3(16.2) Forty Øst 2: 92/3(16.0)
|
0 |
98 |
League |
05/22/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 8 Wickets |
Forty Øst 1: 118/4(20.0) Glostrup OB: 119/2(9.3)
|
2 |
97 |
League |
05/22/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 8 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 69/7(14.1) Fredensborg U13: 72/2(12.3)
|
2 |
96 |
League |
05/22/2023 |
KB U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 won by 44 Run(s) |
KB U13: 121/5(20.0) Ishøj U13: 77/8(19.1)
|
0 |
95 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
KB 3 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 5 Wickets |
KB 3: 151/10(34.5) Tåstrup 1: 152/5(25.0)
|
2 |
94 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Bella 2 |
APMM 1 |
Bella 2 won by 72 Run(s) |
Bella 2: 256/8(35.0) APMM 1: 184/10(29.4)
|
0 |
93 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Soraner 3 |
Soraner 3 won by 3 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 224/8(35.0) Soraner 3: 225/7(34.0)
|
2 |
92 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
AB 2 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 5 Wickets |
AB 2 : 181/10(31.1) Nørrebro 2: 182/5(30.3)
|
2 |
91 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 9 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 2: 199/9(38.3) Kerteminde 1: 190/10(38.1)
|
0 |
90 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Frem 2 |
Frem 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Fredensborg 2: 99/10(28.5) Frem 2: 100/1(11.1)
|
2 |
89 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 217/10(47.4) Bella 1: 218/9(45.4)
|
2 |
88 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Køge 1 won by 18 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 136/10(33.5) Aalborg 1: 118/10(33.4)
|
0 |
87 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm 2: 205/8(50.0) KB 2: 206/5(38.3)
|
2 |
86 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 21 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 268/6(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 247/10(38.3)
|
0 |
85 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Kolding 2 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Esbjerg 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Kolding 2: 178/10(34.2) Esbjerg 2: 182/3(35.2)
|
2 |
84 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Køge 1 won by 194 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 306/8(50.0) Frederikshavn 1: 112/10(38.2)
|
0 |
83 |
League |
05/18/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
Soraner 2 won by 14 Run(s) |
Soraner 2: 229/9(50.0) Himalaya 1: 215/10(47.5)
|
0 |
82 |
League |
05/17/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 5 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 83/6(20.0) Svanholm U13: 84/5(19.2)
|
2 |
81 |
League |
05/16/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Forty Øst 2 won by 9 Run(s) |
Forty Øst 2: 164/3(20.0) Forty Øst 1: 155/3(20.0)
|
0 |
80 |
League |
05/16/2023 |
Glostrup U18 |
Ishøj U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 6 Wickets |
Glostrup U18: 99/7(20.0) Ishøj U18: 100/4(12.3)
|
2 |
79 |
League |
05/16/2023 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 4 Wickets |
KB U18: 125/6(20.0) Svanholm U18: 126/6(15.3)
|
2 |
78 |
League |
05/15/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 7 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 105/7(20.0) KB U13: 109/3(19.1)
|
2 |
77 |
League |
05/15/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 14 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 137/3(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 123/4(20.0)
|
0 |
76 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Frem 1 |
Frem 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Copenhagen 1: 187/7(35.0) Frem 1: 189/8(34.1)
|
2 |
75 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
AB 2 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 9 Wickets |
AB 2 : 127/10(28.1) Glostrup 2: 128/1(21.2)
|
2 |
74 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
KB 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
KB 1 won by 169 Run(s) |
KB 1: 315/6(50.0) Ishøj 1: 146/9(50.0)
|
0 |
73 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 101/10(40.3) Svanholm 1: 104/1(12.5)
|
2 |
72 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Herning 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Viborg 1 |
Viborg 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
71 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Aarhus 2 |
Husum 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Aarhus 2 |
Aarhus 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
70 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Tåstrup 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj 4: 170/8(25.0) Tåstrup 2: 172/3(24.2)
|
2 |
69 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 171/10(40.3) Køge 1: 173/6(30.3)
|
2 |
68 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Bella 1 won by 76 Run(s) |
Bella 1: 282/10(46.3) Himalaya 1: 206/10(34.0)
|
0 |
67 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
AB 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 91 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 323/6(50.0) AB 1: 232/10(46.5)
|
0 |
66 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
KB 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 2 Wickets |
KB 2: 297/8(50.0) Kolding 1: 300/8(47.2)
|
2 |
65 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 24 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 1: 226/10(43.1) Esbjerg 1: 202/10(45.0)
|
0 |
64 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Soraner 3 |
Ishøj 3 won by 77 Run(s) (D/L) |
Ishøj 3: 221/7(30.0) Soraner 3: 150/8(30.0)
|
0 |
63 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
KB 3 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 3 Wickets |
KB 3: 172/8(30.0) Hvidovre 2: 173/7(24.2)
|
2 |
62 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Svanholm 3 won by 100 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 227/3(30.0) Nørrebro 2: 127/10(26.4)
|
0 |
61 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 140/10(38.5) Husum 1: 141/3(31.4)
|
2 |
60 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 123 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 331/9(50.0) Glostrup 1: 208/9(50.0)
|
0 |
59 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Fredensborg 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Nordvest 2: 197/10(24.5) Fredensborg 2: 199/4(21.3)
|
2 |
58 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Køge 2 won by 111 Run(s) |
Køge 2: 289/8(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 178/7(25.0)
|
0 |
57 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Århus 1 |
Soraner 2 won by 76 Run(s) |
Soraner 2: 254/9(50.0) Århus 1: 178/10(42.0)
|
0 |
56 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 32 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 182/10(48.1) Esbjerg 1: 150/10(39.4)
|
0 |
55 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Herning 1 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Herning 1: 105/9(36.2) KB 2: 106/3(17.1)
|
2 |
54 |
League |
05/10/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
FREM 1 OB |
Forty Øst 2 won by 19 Run(s) |
Forty Øst 2: 174/1(20.0) FREM 1 OB: 155/2(20.0)
|
0 |
53 |
League |
05/10/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Svanholm U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 won by 13 Run(s) |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 152/3(20.0) Svanholm U15: 139/9(19.4)
|
0 |
52 |
League |
05/10/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
KB U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 10 Wickets |
Ishøj U15: 54/8(17.4) KB U15 - 1: 55/0(6.5)
|
2 |
51 |
League |
05/09/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 6 Wickets |
Ishøj OB: 135/4(20.0) Glostrup OB: 137/4(18.3)
|
2 |
50 |
League |
05/09/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 8 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 90/6(20.0) KB U13: 91/2(17.0)
|
2 |
49 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 2 |
Ishøj U13 won by 48 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 133/5(17.4) KB U13 2: 85/7(19.2)
|
0 |
48 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Soraner 3 |
Bella 2 won by 133 Run(s) |
Bella 2: 291/7(35.0) Soraner 3: 158/9(27.2)
|
0 |
47 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Ishøj 3 won by 49 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 158/10(32.1) Tåstrup 1: 109/10(25.5)
|
0 |
46 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Frem 1 |
Frem 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Nørrebro 2: 166/7(35.0) Frem 1: 168/4(26.1)
|
2 |
45 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
KB 1 |
KB 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 148/10(43.4) KB 1: 150/1(21.2)
|
2 |
44 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 229/10(49.2) Svanholm 1: 233/5(38.3)
|
2 |
43 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 81/10(23.2) Skanderborg 1: 82/2(13.0)
|
2 |
42 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Viborg 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
Viborg 1: 185/10(36.5) Sønderborg 1: 148/10(33.1)
|
0 |
41 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Fredericia 1 |
Herning 2 won by 12 Run(s) |
Herning 2: 252/10(38.5) Fredericia 1: 240/10(37.0)
|
0 |
40 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Bella 1: 71/10(20.1) Køge 1: 74/1(11.1)
|
2 |
39 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 209/7(50.0) KB 2: 210/2(35.0)
|
2 |
38 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Ishøj 2: 234/7(50.0) AB 1: 235/9(49.5)
|
2 |
37 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Svanholm 2: 290/6(50.0) Kolding 1: 291/7(48.4)
|
2 |
36 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Nordvest 1 |
Svanholm 3 won by 56 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 256/8(35.0) Nordvest 1: 200/5(35.0)
|
0 |
35 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Copenhagen 1: 160/10(33.2) Fredensborg 1: 164/2(21.0)
|
2 |
34 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
KB 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
KB 1 won by 180 Run(s) |
KB 1: 304/5(50.0) Albertslund 1: 124/10(32.2)
|
0 |
33 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Husum 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 133 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 288/10(44.2) Husum 1: 155/10(45.2)
|
0 |
32 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Ikast-Brande 1: 112/10(30.2) Skanderborg 2: 116/2(23.2)
|
2 |
31 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
Himalaya 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 87/10(26.4) Himalaya 1: 88/1(24.4)
|
2 |
30 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Århus 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 32 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 145/10(36.2) Århus 1: 113/10(30.5)
|
0 |
29 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Frederikshavn 1: 143/10(44.5) Aalborg 1: 144/3(33.1)
|
2 |
28 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Herning 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 159 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 250/9(50.0) Herning 1: 91/10(32.1)
|
0 |
27 |
League |
05/05/2023 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Frem 2 |
Frem 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Copenhagen 2: 95/9(23.3) Frem 2: 96/1(11.1)
|
2 |
26 |
League |
05/05/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Nordvest 2 |
Svanholm 4 won by 132 Run(s) |
Svanholm 4: 200/7(25.0) Nordvest 2: 68/10(13.0)
|
0 |
25 |
League |
05/05/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 3 won by 5 Wickets |
Tåstrup 2: 186/4(25.0) Frem 3: 187/5(23.3)
|
2 |
24 |
League |
05/04/2023 |
Køge OB |
FREM 1 OB |
Forfeited. Winner: FREM 1 OB |
Køge OB: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
23 |
League |
05/03/2023 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 9 Wickets |
Fredensborg U15: 31/7(12.1) Ishøj U15: 35/1(6.3)
|
2 |
22 |
League |
05/03/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 99/7(19.5) KB U15 - 1: 101/5(17.1)
|
2 |
21 |
League |
05/02/2023 |
Svanholm OB |
Malmøhus OB |
Svanholm OB won by 14 Run(s) |
Svanholm OB: 145/1(18.0) Malmøhus OB: 131/5(18.0)
|
0 |
20 |
League |
05/01/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 won by 9 Wickets |
KB U13 2: 56/8(17.4) Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 57/1(10.2)
|
2 |
19 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 2 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 2: 301/4(35.0) Tåstrup 1: 299/8(35.0)
|
0 |
18 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Frem 1: 121/10(29.3) Glostrup 2: 123/4(17.1)
|
2 |
17 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Nordvest 1 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Nordvest 1: 120/10(24.1) Copenhagen 1: 121/4(22.5)
|
2 |
16 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 123 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 209/8(50.0) Ishøj 1: 86/10(23.3)
|
0 |
15 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 74 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 221/10(39.3) Ikast-Brande 1: 147/10(30.0)
|
0 |
14 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Husum 2 |
Kolding 2 |
Kolding 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Husum 2: 204/10(28.5) Kolding 2: 208/5(30.0)
|
2 |
13 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Aarhus 2 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Esbjerg 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Aarhus 2: 133/10(35.2) Esbjerg 2: 135/4(24.4)
|
2 |
12 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 201 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 322/5(50.0) Ishøj 2: 121/8(48.5)
|
0 |
11 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
KB 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
KB 2 won by 124 Run(s) |
KB 2: 288/10(45.3) Hvidovre 1: 164/10(37.4)
|
0 |
10 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
KB 3 |
Bella 2 |
Bella 2 won by 2 Wickets (D/L) |
KB 3: 172/9(30.0) Bella 2: 184/8(28.5)
|
2 |
9 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Albertslund 2 |
Ishøj 3 won by 164 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 252/5(35.0) Albertslund 2: 88/9(23.5)
|
0 |
8 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Fredericia 1: 98/10(33.1) Sønderborg 1: 99/4(21.2)
|
2 |
7 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Viborg 1 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 85 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 2: 274/8(40.0) Viborg 1: 189/10(35.0)
|
0 |
6 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 7 Wickets |
Glostrup U18: 77/9(20.0) Svanholm U18: 81/3(10.5)
|
2 |
5 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Tåstrup 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Nordvest 2: 117/10(22.2) Tåstrup 2: 118/4(17.2)
|
2 |
4 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Glostrup 3 |
Ishøj 4 won by 13 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 145/8(25.1) Glostrup 3: 132/2(25.0)
|
0 |
3 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 43 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 216/10(48.5) Esbjerg 1: 173/10(46.1)
|
0 |
2 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 64 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 164/4(15.0) KB U18: 100/4(15.0)
|
0 |
1 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Køge 2 |
Ishøj 4 won by 7 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 216/6(20.0) Køge 2: 209/3(20.0)
|
0 |