1000 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1: 0/0 (0.0/50 ov) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 0/0(0.0) Live
|
1 |
999 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
Svanholm U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 7 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 21/6(12.0) Fredensborg U13: 24/0(2.3)
|
2 |
998 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
KB U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 won by 109 Run(s) |
KB U13: 152/3(12.0) Svanholm U13: 43/6(12.0)
|
0 |
997 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
Ishøj U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 4 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 63/6(12.0) Fredensborg U13: 65/3(7.2)
|
2 |
996 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
Glostrup U13 |
KB U13 |
Glostrup U13 won by 5 Run(s) |
Glostrup U13: 116/6(12.0) KB U13: 111/5(12.0)
|
0 |
995 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
Glostrup U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
Glostrup U13 won by 4 Run(s) |
Glostrup U13: 87/6(12.0) Ishøj U13: 83/6(12.0)
|
0 |
994 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
Fredensborg Piger won by 6 Wickets |
Glostrup Piger: 51/5(12.0) Fredensborg Piger: 53/1(6.1)
|
2 |
993 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger won by 41 Run(s) |
Glostrup Piger: 145/4(12.0) Fredensborg Piger: 104/5(10.2)
|
0 |
992 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
Albertslund 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 107/5(12.0) Ishøj 1: 109/2(11.1)
|
2 |
991 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
KB 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
KB 1 won by 10 Run(s) |
KB 1: 126/5(12.0) Ishøj 1: 116/5(12.0)
|
0 |
990 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
Albertslund 1 |
KB 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 27 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 168/3(12.0) KB 1: 141/5(12.0)
|
0 |
989 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
Albertslund 2 |
Ishøj 3 |
Albertslund 2 won by 74 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 149/1(12.0) Ishøj 3: 75/5(12.0)
|
0 |
988 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
AB 2 |
Albertslund 2 |
Albertslund 2 won by 3 Wickets |
AB 2: 141/4(12.0) Albertslund 2: 142/4(11.4)
|
2 |
987 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
Ishøj 3 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Ishøj 3 won by 8 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 91/5(12.0) Nørrebro 2: 83/5(12.0)
|
0 |
986 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
Nørrebro 2 |
AB 2 |
AB 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Nørrebro 2: 133/5(12.0) AB 2: 135/4(11.3)
|
2 |
985 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
APMM 1 |
Frem 2 |
APMM 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 140/5(12.0) Frem 2: 103/5(12.0)
|
0 |
984 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
APMM 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
APMM 1 won by 26 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 129/5(12.0) Himalaya 1: 103/5(12.0)
|
0 |
983 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
Frem 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
Himalaya 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Frem 2: 120/5(12.0) Himalaya 1: 122/3(10.3)
|
2 |
982 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 - 2 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 won by 72 Run(s) |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 169/4(12.0) KB U15 - 2: 97/5(12.0)
|
0 |
981 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Fredensborg U15 won by 3 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 127/5(12.0) Fredensborg U15: 128/4(11.4)
|
2 |
980 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
Fredensborg U15 |
KB U15 - 2 |
Fredensborg U15 won by 125 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U15: 160/4(12.0) KB U15 - 2: 35/5(12.0)
|
0 |
979 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
AB 3 |
Frem 4 |
AB 3 won by 73 Run(s) |
AB 3: 151/4(12.0) Frem 4: 78/5(12.0)
|
0 |
978 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
AB 3 |
Køge 2 |
AB 3 won by 52 Run(s) |
AB 3: 140/4(12.0) Køge 2: 88/5(12.0)
|
0 |
977 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
No Result |
Glostrup Piger: 0/0(10.0) Fredensborg Piger: 0/0(10.0)
|
1 |
976 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger |
No Result |
Fredensborg Piger: 0/0(10.0) Glostrup Piger: 0/0(10.0)
|
1 |
975 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Køge 2 |
Frem 4 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 4 |
Køge 2: 0/0(12.0) Frem 4: 0/0(12.0)
|
2 |
974 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 4 |
Frem 3 won by 53 Run(s) |
Frem 3: 157/3(12.0) Frem 4: 104/5(12.0)
|
0 |
973 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Frem 3 |
Køge 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 3 |
Frem 3: 0/0(12.0) Køge 2: 0/0(12.0)
|
0 |
972 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Svanholm U15 - 2 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 110 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 148/3(12.0) Svanholm U15 - 2: 38/5(12.0)
|
0 |
971 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Ishøj U15 |
Svanholm U15 - 2 |
Svanholm U15 - 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Ishøj U15: 77/5(12.0) Svanholm U15 - 2: 78/2(5.5)
|
2 |
970 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm U15 - 1: 113/5(12.0) KB U15 - 1: 115/3(10.2)
|
2 |
969 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Ishøj U15 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj U15: 23/5(12.0) Svanholm U15 - 1: 24/0(2.3)
|
2 |
968 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Glostrup U18 |
Ishøj U18 |
Glostrup U18 won by 1 Run(s) |
Glostrup U18: 117/2(12.0) Ishøj U18: 116/4(12.0)
|
0 |
967 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Svanholm U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 1 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 128/3(12.0) Glostrup U18: 127/5(12.0)
|
0 |
966 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj U18: 105/4(12.0) Svanholm U18: 106/4(10.5)
|
2 |
965 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
Husum 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Husum 1: 119/3(12.0) Kolding 1: 121/4(11.0)
|
2 |
964 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Husum 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 75 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 131/2(12.0) Husum 1: 56/5(12.0)
|
0 |
963 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Sønderborg 1: 73/5(12.0) Husum 1: 76/1(8.4)
|
2 |
962 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
Kolding 1 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Kolding 1: 74/5(12.0) Kerteminde 1: 76/2(11.0)
|
2 |
961 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 39 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 103/4(12.0) Sønderborg 1: 64/5(12.0)
|
0 |
960 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 17 Run(s) |
Sønderborg 1: 71/5(12.0) Kolding 1: 54/5(12.0)
|
0 |
959 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Soraner 1 |
Frem 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 9 Run(s) |
Soraner 1: 87/5(12.0) Frem 1: 78/5(12.0)
|
0 |
958 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
AB 1 |
Frem 1 |
AB 1 won by 74 Run(s) |
AB 1: 154/5(12.0) Frem 1: 80/5(12.0)
|
0 |
957 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
KB U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
KB U18 won by 67 Run(s) |
KB U18: 139/5(12.0) Glostrup U18: 72/5(12.0)
|
0 |
956 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Ishøj U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 15 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 164/5(12.0) Glostrup U18: 149/5(12.0)
|
0 |
955 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
KB U18 won by 4 Wickets |
Ishøj U18: 99/5(12.0) KB U18: 101/3(9.5)
|
2 |
954 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 won by 11 Run(s) |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 98/5(12.0) Ishøj U15: 87/4(12.0)
|
0 |
953 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 93/5(12.0) KB U15 - 1: 96/1(8.2)
|
2 |
952 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Ishøj U15 |
KB U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj U15: 95/5(12.0) KB U15 - 1: 97/0(7.1)
|
2 |
951 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Svanholm 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 100 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 138/4(12.0) Soraner 1: 38/5(12.0)
|
0 |
950 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Svanholm 1 |
AB 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 147/5(12.0) AB 1: 110/5(12.0)
|
0 |
949 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Soraner U-13 |
KB U13 |
Soraner U-13 won by 59 Run(s) |
Soraner U-13: 69/6(12.0) KB U13: 10/6(12.0)
|
0 |
948 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Soraner U-13 |
AB U-13 |
AB U-13 won by 2 Wickets |
Soraner U-13: 47/6(12.0) AB U-13: 48/5(8.1)
|
2 |
947 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
AB U-13 |
KB U13 |
AB U-13 won by 8 Run(s) |
AB U-13: 124/5(12.0) KB U13: 116/6(12.0)
|
0 |
946 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Herning 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Abandoned. Winner: Herning 1 |
Herning 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
945 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 2 |
Abandoned. |
Aalborg 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
944 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Herning 1 |
Aalborg 2 |
Abandoned. Winner: Herning 1 |
Herning 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
943 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Aalborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Abandoned. |
Aalborg 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
942 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Aalborg 2 |
Abandoned. |
Skanderborg 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
941 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
Herning 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Abandoned. Winner: Herning 1 |
Herning 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
940 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
Svanholm U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 34 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13: 81/3(10.0) Ishøj U13: 47/6(10.0)
|
0 |
939 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Glostrup U13 |
Glostrup U13 won by 2 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 119/5(12.0) Glostrup U13: 120/5(11.0)
|
2 |
938 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 4 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 48/6(10.0) KB U13: 49/3(4.4)
|
2 |
937 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
Svanholm U13 |
Glostrup U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 15 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13: 88/0(10.0) Glostrup U13: 73/6(10.0)
|
0 |
936 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
KB U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
KB U13 won by 79 Run(s) |
KB U13: 127/6(10.0) Fredensborg U13: 48/6(10.0)
|
0 |
935 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger won by 39 Run(s) |
Glostrup Piger: 156/6(12.0) Fredensborg Piger: 117/6(12.0)
|
0 |
934 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger won by 111 Run(s) |
Glostrup Piger: 175/6(12.0) Fredensborg Piger: 64/6(12.0)
|
0 |
933 |
League |
02/19/2024 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
Svanholm U15 - 2 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 won by 24 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15 - 1: 92/5(12.0) Svanholm U15 - 2: 68/5(12.0)
|
0 |
932 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
Nørrebro 2 |
APMM 1 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 25 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 2: 131/2(12.0) APMM 1: 106/5(12.0)
|
0 |
931 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
Albertslund 2 |
APMM 1 |
Albertslund 2 won by 52 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 160/5(12.0) APMM 1: 108/5(12.0)
|
0 |
930 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
Himalaya 1 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 119/5(12.0) Nørrebro 2: 122/4(11.5)
|
2 |
929 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
Albertslund 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
Albertslund 2 won by 59 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 140/2(12.0) Himalaya 1: 81/5(12.0)
|
0 |
928 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
Miniputstævne 1 |
Miniputstævne 2 |
It is a Tie |
Miniputstævne 1: 125/5(12.0) Miniputstævne 2: 125/5(12.0)
|
1 |
927 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger |
Glostrup Piger won by 5 Wickets |
Fredensborg Piger: 111/6(12.0) Glostrup Piger: 115/2(11.5)
|
2 |
926 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger won by 109 Run(s) |
Glostrup Piger: 170/6(15.0) Fredensborg Piger: 61/6(15.0)
|
0 |
925 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
Ishøj 3 |
AB 2 |
AB 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 85/5(12.0) AB 2: 93/4(8.5)
|
2 |
924 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
AB 2 |
Frem 2 |
AB 2 won by 64 Run(s) |
AB 2: 163/2(12.0) Frem 2: 99/5(12.0)
|
0 |
923 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
Frem 2 |
Ishøj 3 |
Ishøj 3 won by 6 Wickets |
Frem 2: 104/5(12.0) Ishøj 3: 105/1(9.4)
|
2 |
922 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Glostrup U13 |
Glostrup U13 won by 3 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 87/6(12.0) Glostrup U13: 88/4(7.2)
|
2 |
921 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Glostrup U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 3 Wickets |
Glostrup U13: 101/6(12.0) KB U13: 102/4(11.3)
|
2 |
920 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Svanholm U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 2 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 88/6(12.0) Fredensborg U13: 89/5(12.0)
|
2 |
919 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 36/6(12.0) KB U13: 40/0(4.0)
|
2 |
918 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Svanholm U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 2 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 106/6(12.0) Ishøj U13: 107/5(10.0)
|
2 |
917 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
KB 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
KB 2 won by 105 Run(s) |
KB 2: 157/5(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 52/5(12.0)
|
0 |
916 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Ishøj 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 83 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 120/5(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 37/5(12.0)
|
0 |
915 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
KB 2 |
Svanholm 2 |
KB 2 won by 58 Run(s) |
KB 2: 134/5(12.0) Svanholm 2: 76/5(12.0)
|
0 |
914 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Ishøj 2 |
Svanholm 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 4 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 151/5(12.0) Svanholm 2: 147/5(12.0)
|
0 |
913 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Albertslund 2 |
Frem 2 |
Albertslund 2 won by 67 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 171/0(12.0) Frem 2: 104/5(12.0)
|
0 |
912 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Albertslund 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 36 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 2: 104/5(12.0) Albertslund 2: 68/5(12.0)
|
0 |
911 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Køge 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 45 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 129/5(12.0) Køge 1 : 84/5(12.0)
|
0 |
910 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 58 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 142/4(12.0) Hvidovre 1: 84/5(12.0)
|
0 |
909 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Køge 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 61 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 1: 131/5(12.0) Køge 1 : 70/5(12.0)
|
0 |
908 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Soraner 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 11/5(12.0) Albertslund 1: 12/0(1.0)
|
2 |
907 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Soraner 1 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 76/5(12.0) AB 1: 78/3(7.0)
|
2 |
906 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Albertslund 1 |
AB 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 89 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 165/4(12.0) AB 1: 76/5(12.0)
|
0 |
905 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Frem 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 85 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 2: 131/5(12.0) Frem 2: 46/5(12.0)
|
0 |
904 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 won by 32 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15 - 1: 144/4(12.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 112/5(12.0)
|
0 |
903 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Svanholm U15 - 2 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 won by 63 Run(s) |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 163/4(12.0) Svanholm U15 - 2: 100/5(12.0)
|
0 |
902 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
AB 3 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 3 won by 3 Wickets |
AB 3: 125/5(12.0) Frem 3: 126/4(11.1)
|
2 |
901 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 4 |
Frem 3 won by 71 Run(s) |
Frem 3: 159/5(12.0) Frem 4: 88/5(12.0)
|
0 |
900 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
AB 3 |
Frem 4 |
AB 3 won by 77 Run(s) |
AB 3: 158/5(12.0) Frem 4: 81/5(12.0)
|
0 |
899 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
Kolding 1 |
Husum 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 10 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 120/4(12.0) Husum 1: 110/4(12.0)
|
0 |
898 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 18 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 94/5(12.0) Sønderborg 1: 76/5(12.0)
|
0 |
897 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
Husum 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Husum 1: 80/5(12.0) Sønderborg 1: 81/2(12.0)
|
2 |
896 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Kerteminde 1: 74/5(12.0) Kolding 1: 76/3(11.0)
|
2 |
895 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Husum 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 67 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 136/5(12.0) Husum 1: 69/5(12.0)
|
0 |
894 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
Kolding 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 48 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 88/5(12.0) Sønderborg 1: 40/5(12.0)
|
0 |
893 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Herning 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Herning 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
892 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Aalborg 2 |
Herning 1 |
Aalborg 2 won by 0 Run(s) |
Aalborg 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
891 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Herning 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Herning 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
890 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Aalborg 2 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Aalborg 2: 85/5(12.0) Skanderborg 1: 86/3(12.0)
|
2 |
889 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 95 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 135/5(12.0) Aalborg 1: 40/5(12.0)
|
0 |
888 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Aalborg 2 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 2 won by 10 Run(s) |
Aalborg 2: 145/5(12.0) Aalborg 1: 135/5(12.0)
|
0 |
887 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Svanholm U15 - 2 |
KB U15 - 2 |
Winner: KB U15 - 2 |
Svanholm U15 - 2: 126/5(12.0) KB U15 - 2: 49/5(12.0)
|
2 |
886 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
KB U15 - 2 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 won by 6 Wickets |
KB U15 - 2: 50/5(12.0) Svanholm U15 - 1: 53/1(6.0)
|
2 |
885 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Svanholm U15 - 2 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Fredensborg U15 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm U15 - 2: 79/5(12.0) Fredensborg U15: 81/3(9.1)
|
2 |
884 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Fredensborg U15: 71/5(12.0) Svanholm U15 - 1: 74/2(8.1)
|
2 |
883 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Glostrup U18 |
KB U18 |
KB U18 won by 6 Wickets |
Glostrup U18: 66/5(12.0) KB U18: 67/1(6.3)
|
2 |
882 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
Svanholm U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 49 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 128/5(12.0) Glostrup U18: 79/5(12.0)
|
0 |
881 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
KB U18 won by 20 Run(s) |
KB U18: 127/4(12.0) Svanholm U18: 107/5(12.0)
|
0 |
880 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Husum 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Husum 1: 71/5(12.0) Sønderborg 1: 74/3(9.2)
|
2 |
879 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Husum 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 114 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 153/3(12.0) Husum 1: 39/5(12.0)
|
0 |
878 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Sønderborg 1: 53/5(12.0) Kolding 1: 54/0(4.5)
|
2 |
877 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Kerteminde 1: 76/5(12.0) Sønderborg 1: 78/3(9.5)
|
2 |
876 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Husum 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Husum 1: 91/5(12.0) Kolding 1: 92/2(9.1)
|
2 |
875 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Kolding 1 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Kolding 1: 85/5(12.0) Kerteminde 1: 87/1(8.2)
|
2 |
874 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Køge 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Køge 1 won by 18 Run(s) |
Køge 1 : 127/5(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 109/5(12.0)
|
0 |
873 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 76 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 1: 161/4(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 85/5(12.0)
|
0 |
872 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Svanholm 2 |
Køge 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 29 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 104/5(12.0) Køge 1 : 75/5(12.0)
|
0 |
871 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 10 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 1: 125/5(12.0) Svanholm 2: 115/5(12.0)
|
0 |
870 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Fredensborg U15 won by 144 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U15: 183/4(12.0) Ishøj U15: 39/5(12.0)
|
0 |
869 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Fredensborg U15 |
KB U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Fredensborg U15: 107/5(12.0) KB U15 - 1: 109/3(9.0)
|
2 |
868 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Ishøj U15 |
KB U15 - 2 |
KB U15 - 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj U15: 33/5(12.0) KB U15 - 2: 37/0(2.3)
|
2 |
867 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
KB U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 2 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 95 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 159/4(12.0) KB U15 - 2: 64/5(12.0)
|
0 |
866 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
KB 1 |
Frem 1 |
KB 1 won by 91 Run(s) |
KB 1: 136/5(12.0) Frem 1: 45/5(12.0)
|
0 |
865 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Svanholm 1 |
KB 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 26 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 144/4(12.0) KB 1: 118/5(12.0)
|
0 |
864 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Ishøj 1 |
Frem 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 121 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 170/4(12.0) Frem 1: 49/5(12.0)
|
0 |
863 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
Ishøj 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 144/5(12.0) Svanholm 1: 146/4(12.1)
|
2 |
862 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Køge 2 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 3 won by 3 Wickets |
Køge 2: 112/5(12.0) Frem 3: 113/4(11.0)
|
2 |
861 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
AB 3 |
Frem 3 |
AB 3 won by 31 Run(s) |
AB 3: 127/5(12.0) Frem 3: 96/5(12.0)
|
0 |
860 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
AB 3 |
Køge 2 |
AB 3 won by 53 Run(s) |
AB 3: 154/5(12.0) Køge 2: 101/5(12.0)
|
0 |
859 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
KB U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
KB U13 won by 68 Run(s) |
KB U13: 141/6(12.0) Fredensborg U13: 73/6(12.0)
|
0 |
858 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Glostrup U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 3 Wickets |
Glostrup U13: 113/6(12.0) Svanholm U13: 114/4(11.0)
|
2 |
857 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Ishøj U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 38 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 91/6(12.0) Fredensborg U13: 53/6(12.0)
|
0 |
856 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
KB U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 won by 83 Run(s) |
KB U13: 160/6(12.0) Svanholm U13: 77/6(12.0)
|
0 |
855 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Ishøj U13 |
Glostrup U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 10 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 105/6(12.0) Glostrup U13: 95/6(12.0)
|
0 |
854 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
AB 2 |
APMM 1 |
AB 2 won by 88 Run(s) |
AB 2: 154/4(12.0) APMM 1: 66/5(12.0)
|
0 |
853 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Ishøj 3 |
APMM 1 |
APMM 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 151/5(12.0) APMM 1: 153/4(12.1)
|
2 |
852 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Himalaya 1 |
AB 2 |
AB 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 137/5(12.0) AB 2: 139/4(11.0)
|
2 |
851 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Ishøj 3 |
Himalaya 1 |
Ishøj 3 won by 84 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 148/4(12.0) Himalaya 1: 64/5(12.0)
|
0 |
850 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 102/5(12.0) Ishøj 2: 104/3(10.5)
|
2 |
849 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Nørrebro 1 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 90/5(12.0) KB 2: 93/3(8.1)
|
2 |
848 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
KB 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
KB 2 won by 16 Run(s) |
KB 2: 149/5(12.0) Ishøj 2: 133/5(12.0)
|
0 |
847 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj U18: 108/5(12.0) Svanholm U18: 109/4(11.5)
|
2 |
846 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 36 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 94/5(12.0) KB U18: 58/5(12.0)
|
0 |
845 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 4 Wickets |
KB U18: 87/5(12.0) Svanholm U18: 88/3(10.1)
|
2 |
844 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
Fredensborg U13 |
AB U-13 |
AB U-13 won by 3 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 37/5(12.0) AB U-13: 38/4(11.0)
|
2 |
843 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
Soraner U-13 |
AB U-13 |
AB U-13 won by 3 Wickets |
Soraner U-13: 56/5(12.0) AB U-13: 57/4(11.0)
|
2 |
842 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
Soraner U-13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Soraner U-13 won by 7 Run(s) |
Soraner U-13: 39/5(12.0) Fredensborg U13: 32/5(12.0)
|
0 |
841 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Tåstrup 1: 21/5(12.0)
|
2 |
840 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Tåstrup 1: 100/5(12.0) Nørrebro 1: 101/4(10.3)
|
2 |
839 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 115/5(12.0) Svanholm 2: 119/2(9.1)
|
2 |
838 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
KB 2 |
Køge 1 |
KB 2 won by 59 Run(s) |
KB 2: 115/5(12.0) Køge 1 : 56/5(12.0)
|
0 |
837 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Hvidovre 1 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 136/5(12.0) KB 2: 139/4(11.0)
|
2 |
836 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Køge 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Køge 1 : 88/5(12.0) Ishøj 2: 89/3(11.0)
|
2 |
835 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 104/5(12.0) Ishøj 2: 106/4(9.3)
|
2 |
834 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Ishøj U13 |
Soraner U-13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 53 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 89/5(12.0) Soraner U-13: 36/5(12.0)
|
0 |
833 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
AB U-13 |
Soraner U-13 |
AB U-13 won by 41 Run(s) |
AB U-13: 60/5(12.0) Soraner U-13: 19/5(12.0)
|
0 |
832 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
AB U-13 |
Ishøj U13 |
AB U-13 won by 15 Run(s) |
AB U-13: 80/5(12.0) Ishøj U13: 65/5(12.0)
|
0 |
831 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Svanholm 1 |
Frem 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 88 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 149/4(12.0) Frem 1: 61/5(12.0)
|
0 |
830 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Albertslund 1 |
Frem 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 70 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 169/4(12.0) Frem 1: 99/5(12.0)
|
0 |
829 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Svanholm 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 137/4(12.0) Albertslund 1: 100/5(12.0)
|
0 |
828 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
KB 1 |
Soraner 1 |
KB 1 won by 122 Run(s) |
KB 1: 184/4(12.0) Soraner 1: 62/5(12.0)
|
0 |
827 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Soraner 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 35/5(12.0) Ishøj 1: 38/0(3.1)
|
2 |
826 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
KB 1 |
AB 1 |
KB 1 won by 27 Run(s) |
KB 1: 120/5(12.0) AB 1: 93/5(12.0)
|
0 |
825 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
Ishøj 1 |
AB 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 60 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 154/5(12.0) AB 1: 94/5(12.0)
|
0 |
824 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
Miniputstævne 1 |
Miniputstævne 2 |
It is a Tie |
Miniputstævne 1: 100/5(12.0) Miniputstævne 2: 100/5(12.0)
|
1 |
823 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Aalborg 2 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 35 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 120/5(12.0) Aalborg 2: 85/5(12.0)
|
0 |
822 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Herning 1: 123/5(12.0) Aalborg 1: 124/3(11.0)
|
2 |
821 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 96/5(12.0) Skanderborg 1: 97/3(9.0)
|
2 |
820 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Aalborg 2 |
Aalborg 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Herning 1: 85/5(12.0) Aalborg 2: 86/1(9.0)
|
2 |
819 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Herning 1: 79/5(12.0) Skanderborg 1: 81/2(7.0)
|
2 |
818 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 2 |
Aalborg 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 103/2(11.0) Aalborg 2: 102/3(12.0)
|
0 |
817 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Husum 1: 80/5(12.0) Kerteminde 1: 83/2(8.2)
|
2 |
816 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Husum 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 47 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 155/3(12.0) Husum 1: 108/5(12.0)
|
0 |
815 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Husum 1 won by 94 Run(s) |
Husum 1: 145/5(12.0) Sønderborg 1: 51/5(12.0)
|
0 |
814 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 42 Run(s) |
Sønderborg 1: 141/3(12.0) Kolding 1: 99/4(12.0)
|
0 |
813 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Kerteminde 1: 122/5(12.0) Sønderborg 1: 137/4(12.0)
|
2 |
812 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 54 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 172/5(12.0) Kolding 1: 118/5(12.0)
|
0 |
811 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Aalborg 2 |
Herning 1 won by 2 Run(s) |
Herning 1: 84/3(10.0) Aalborg 2: 82/5(12.0)
|
0 |
810 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 2 |
Aalborg 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 68/5(12.0) Aalborg 2: 71/5(12.0)
|
2 |
809 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Herning 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
Herning 1: 126/4(12.0) Aalborg 1: 125/5(12.0)
|
0 |
808 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 85/5(12.0) Skanderborg 1: 86/4(11.0)
|
2 |
807 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Aalborg 2 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 2 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 41/2(6.0) Aalborg 2: 39/5(12.0)
|
0 |
806 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Herning 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
Herning 1: 98/3(11.0) Skanderborg 1: 97/5(12.0)
|
0 |
805 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
KB 3 |
|
Svanholm 3: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
804 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Fredericia 1: 130/9(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 135/3(29.4)
|
2 |
803 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Køge 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Glostrup 3 |
Glostrup 3: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
802 |
3rd Position |
09/17/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 13 Run(s) |
Ishøj U15: 97/5(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 84/8(18.3)
|
0 |
801 |
Final |
09/17/2023 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
KB U15 |
KB U15 won by 10 Wickets |
Svanholm U15 - 1: 86/8(19.3) KB U15: 89/0(11.4)
|
2 |
800 |
Semi Final |
09/17/2023 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 |
Ishøj U15 |
Svanholm U15 - 1 won by 32 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15 - 1: 117/2(20.0) Ishøj U15: 85/8(17.2)
|
0 |
799 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Herning 2 |
Fredericia 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
Fredericia 1: 221/8(40.0) Herning 2: 184/9(36.1)
|
0 |
798 |
Semi Final |
09/17/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 |
KB U15 won by 8 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 84/4(20.0) KB U15: 85/2(10.2)
|
2 |
797 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 113 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 231/8(50.0) Soraner 1: 118/10(32.5)
|
0 |
796 |
Final |
09/16/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 10 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 60/8(17.0) KB U13: 61/0(14.5)
|
2 |
795 |
Final |
09/16/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj U18: 66/10(16.4) Svanholm U18: 67/3(9.5)
|
2 |
794 |
Qualifier |
09/16/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Køge 1 won by 31 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 86/10(18.0) Kolding 1: 55/9(20.0)
|
0 |
793 |
Semi Final |
09/16/2023 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 7 Wickets |
KB U18: 81/9(20.0) Svanholm U18: 82/3(18.5)
|
2 |
792 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Viborg 1: 187/10(38.5) Sønderborg 1: 188/6(27.1)
|
2 |
791 |
Semi Final |
09/16/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 11 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13: 114/2(20.0) Fredensborg U13: 103/8(19.3)
|
0 |
790 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Nordvest 2 |
Nordvest 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
789 |
Qualifier |
09/16/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Kerteminde 1: 211/10(45.2) Glostrup 2: 212/6(39.1)
|
2 |
788 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
AB 1 |
KB 2 |
AB 1 won by 222 Run(s) |
AB 1: 305/10(50.0) KB 2: 83/10(20.2)
|
0 |
787 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Herning 2 won by 82 Run(s) |
Herning 2: 271/8(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 189/10(33.4)
|
0 |
786 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
KB 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
KB 1 won by 189 Run(s) |
KB 1: 278/7(50.0) Albertslund 1: 89/10(22.3)
|
0 |
785 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 112/10(47.3) Soraner 1: 115/4(21.1)
|
2 |
784 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 154/10(37.0) Soraner 2: 158/8(45.3)
|
2 |
783 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Husum 1: 193/10(49.4) Ishøj 1: 194/4(34.4)
|
2 |
782 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Skanderborg 1: 204/10(35.5) Svanholm 1: 208/4(42.4)
|
2 |
781 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Tåstrup 2 |
Køge 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
780 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredensborg 2 |
Copenhagen 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
779 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Fredericia 1 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 155 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 2: 280/7(40.0) Fredericia 1: 125/10(29.2)
|
0 |
778 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 21 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 146/10(47.0) Frederikshavn 1: 125/10(35.1)
|
0 |
777 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 113 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 232/8(50.0) Kolding 1: 119/9(35.3)
|
0 |
776 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 135/10(30.0) Copenhagen 1: 137/4(27.4)
|
2 |
775 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 130 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 182/10(42.1) Hvidovre 1: 52/10(19.5)
|
0 |
774 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Herning 1 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 14 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 154/10(35.1) Herning 1: 140/10(39.4)
|
0 |
773 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Køge 1 won by 167 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 226/9(47.4) Himalaya 1: 59/10(14.5)
|
0 |
772 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 136 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 305/10(39.0) Viborg 1: 169/10(37.2)
|
0 |
771 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Bella 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Århus 1 |
Århus 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
770 |
League |
09/07/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 2 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 68/6(15.0) Svanholm U18: 66/10(15.0)
|
0 |
769 |
League |
09/06/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Fredensborg U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 28 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 81/8(19.5) Fredensborg U15: 53/8(17.0)
|
0 |
768 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 21 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 118/3(20.0) Svanholm U13: 97/6(20.0)
|
0 |
767 |
League |
09/04/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
KB U13 |
It is a Tie |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 58/6(15.0) KB U13: 58/6(15.0)
|
1 |
766 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Frem 2 |
Glostrup 3 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 2 |
Frem 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
765 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Bella 2 |
Bella 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Svanholm 3: 158/6(30.0) Bella 2: 163/7(27.4)
|
2 |
764 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Copenhagen 1 |
APMM 1 won by 22 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 194/9(30.0) Copenhagen 1: 172/8(30.0)
|
0 |
763 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
KB 2 |
Kolding 1 |
KB 2 won by 21 Run(s) |
KB 2: 149/10(35.3) Kolding 1: 128/10(39.4)
|
0 |
762 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Glostrup 2 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 30 Run(s) |
Glostrup 2: 225/5(35.0) Hvidovre 2: 195/10(34.4)
|
0 |
761 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Ishøj 4 won by 21 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 130/9(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 109/10(23.2)
|
0 |
760 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 183 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 273/5(40.0) Viborg 1: 90/9(28.3)
|
0 |
759 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 15 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 123/10(39.0) Hvidovre 1: 108/10(25.5)
|
0 |
758 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 10 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 67/10(27.3) Nørrebro 1: 71/0(6.2)
|
2 |
757 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Århus 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 28 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 196/10(37.1) Århus 1: 168/10(42.5)
|
0 |
756 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm 2: 186/10(46.0) AB 1: 188/6(42.4)
|
2 |
755 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
AB 2 |
Albertslund 2 won by 122 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 221/4(35.0) AB 2 : 99/10(26.2)
|
0 |
754 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Husum 1: 149/10(47.5) Soraner 1: 150/6(45.3)
|
2 |
753 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Aarhus 2 |
Kolding 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Aarhus 2 |
Aarhus 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
752 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Frem 1 |
Ishøj 3 won by 71 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 173/8(30.0) Frem 1: 102/10(22.5)
|
0 |
751 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
Nordvest 1 |
Nordvest 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Soraner 3: 159/10(33.2) Nordvest 1: 161/9(34.3)
|
2 |
750 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Herning 2 |
Herning 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Skanderborg 2: 158/10(37.3) Herning 2: 159/1(24.0)
|
2 |
749 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
KB 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 9 Wickets |
KB 1: 150/10(44.2) Svanholm 1: 151/1(27.1)
|
2 |
748 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
KB 3 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 65 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 2: 154/10(28.1) KB 3: 89/10(26.5)
|
0 |
747 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 7 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 170/10(49.3) Skanderborg 1: 163/10(45.3)
|
0 |
746 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 223/7(50.0) Husum 1: 224/8(49.2)
|
2 |
745 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Fredericia 1 won by 31 Run(s) |
Fredericia 1: 104/10(36.3) Kerteminde 1: 73/10(28.5)
|
0 |
744 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Husum 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Esbjerg 2 |
Esbjerg 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
743 |
League |
09/01/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
FREM 1 OB |
FREM 1 OB won by 7 Wickets |
KB/ Soraner OB: 124/1(20.0) FREM 1 OB: 125/3(18.5)
|
2 |
742 |
League |
08/31/2023 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Abandoned. |
Glostrup U18: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
741 |
League |
08/31/2023 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Fredenborg U13 2: 68/4(15.0) Svanholm U13 2: 69/2(13.3)
|
2 |
740 |
League |
08/31/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 23 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 121/4(15.0) KB U18: 98/7(15.0)
|
0 |
739 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
AB 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
It is a Tie |
AB 2: 158/7(20.0) Tåstrup 1: 158/10(19.3)
|
1 |
738 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Fredensborg U15 won by 39 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U15: 117/5(20.0) Ishøj U15: 78/8(15.1)
|
0 |
737 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
KB U13 2 won by 18 Run(s) |
KB U13 2: 67/8(15.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 49/7(14.5)
|
0 |
736 |
League |
08/30/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Svanholm U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 22 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 135/4(20.0) Svanholm U15: 113/5(20.0)
|
0 |
735 |
League |
08/29/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 9 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 61/1(15.0) KB U13: 62/1(8.4)
|
2 |
734 |
League |
08/29/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 7 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 61/8(20.0) Fredensborg U13: 62/3(12.5)
|
2 |
733 |
League |
08/28/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 won by 5 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 27/5(10.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 28/5(9.2)
|
2 |
732 |
Final |
08/28/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
Glostrup OB |
Ishøj OB won by 19 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 143/5(20.0) Glostrup OB: 124/6(20.0)
|
0 |
731 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Albertslund 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Nørrebro 2 |
Nørrebro 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
730 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
AB 2 |
APMM 1 |
APMM 1 won by 6 Wickets |
AB 2 : 177/9(30.0) APMM 1: 178/4(24.4)
|
2 |
729 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Frem 1: 139/10(26.5) Hvidovre 2: 140/3(21.4)
|
2 |
728 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 115 Run(s) |
Tåstrup 1: 247/9(35.0) Fredensborg 1: 132/10(28.2)
|
0 |
727 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
KB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 13 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 203/8(50.0) KB 1: 190/10(48.3)
|
0 |
726 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Skanderborg 2: 100/10(23.3) Sønderborg 1: 103/3(16.3)
|
2 |
725 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Svanholm 3 |
Ishøj 3 won by 9 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 139/10(27.1) Svanholm 3: 130/10(26.5)
|
0 |
724 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Køge 1 won by 85 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 180/10(32.5) Soraner 2: 95/10(25.5)
|
0 |
723 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 45 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 177/10(49.5) Glostrup 1: 132/10(40.4)
|
0 |
722 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Herning 1 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 162 Run(s) (D/L) |
Esbjerg 1: 310/2(50.0) Herning 1: 108/8(30.5)
|
0 |
721 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Århus 1: 109/10(29.2) Frederikshavn 1: 110/9(28.0)
|
2 |
720 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 10 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 111/10(35.3) Svanholm 1: 112/0(20.5)
|
2 |
719 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Viborg 1: 137/10(18.4) Kolding 1: 138/3(13.4)
|
2 |
718 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Soraner 3 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 44 Run(s) |
Copenhagen 1: 177/8(30.0) Soraner 3: 133/10(27.5)
|
0 |
717 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 205/9(20.0) Kolding 1: 206/8(20.0)
|
2 |
716 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Bella 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 48 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 256/8(40.0) Bella 1: 208/9(40.0)
|
0 |
715 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Skanderborg 1: 179/9(50.0) Svanholm 1: 181/4(34.2)
|
2 |
714 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Fredericia 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 9 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 150/10(39.2) Fredericia 1: 141/10(39.3)
|
0 |
713 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Herning 2: 218/8(40.0) Kerteminde 1: 223/2(27.3)
|
2 |
712 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Husum 1: 111/10(36.4) Soraner 1: 113/6(28.0)
|
2 |
711 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Ishøj 2: 138/10(38.4) AB 1: 141/5(37.4)
|
2 |
710 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Husum 2 |
Aarhus 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Aarhus 2 |
Husum 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
709 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 96 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 175/5(20.0) Viborg 1: 79/10(13.4)
|
0 |
708 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Frem 3 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 3 |
Svanholm 4: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
707 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Køge U13 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Svanholm U13 2 |
Køge U13: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
706 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Køge U13 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredenborg U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
705 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
Kolding 2 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Esbjerg 2 |
Kolding 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
704 |
League |
08/24/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
KB/ Soraner OB won by 8 Wickets |
Forty Øst 2: 89/6(20.0) KB/ Soraner OB: 90/2(14.4)
|
2 |
703 |
League |
08/24/2023 |
Glostrup U18 |
Ishøj U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 7 Wickets |
Glostrup U18: 44/8(15.3) Ishøj U18: 45/3(7.3)
|
2 |
702 |
League |
08/24/2023 |
Svanholm U18 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 47 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 140/6(20.0) KB U18: 93/8(20.0)
|
0 |
701 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
Køge OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 10 Wickets |
Køge OB: 49/7(15.1) Glostrup OB: 51/0(14.2)
|
2 |
700 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 5 Run(s) |
Ishøj U15: 101/3(15.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 96/4(15.0)
|
0 |
699 |
League |
08/23/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 64 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 127/4(20.0) Fredensborg U15: 63/8(19.0)
|
0 |
698 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
KB U13 |
Forfeited. Winner: KB U13 |
KB U13 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
697 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 37 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 111/5(20.0) Ishøj U15: 74/3(20.0)
|
0 |
696 |
League |
08/22/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
FREM 1 OB |
Ishøj OB won by 16 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 120/7(19.5) FREM 1 OB: 104/7(19.4)
|
0 |
695 |
League |
08/21/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 9 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 25/7(9.5) Fredensborg U13: 27/1(6.2)
|
2 |
694 |
League |
08/21/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 6 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 49/6(19.1) Svanholm U13: 51/4(14.2)
|
2 |
693 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger won by 15 Run(s) |
Glostrup Piger: 66/0(13.2) Fredensborg Piger: 51/0(13.2)
|
0 |
692 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 3 won by 4 Wickets |
Glostrup 3: 144/10(30.0) Frem 3: 145/6(27.3)
|
2 |
691 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
KB 3 |
AB 2 |
KB 3 won by 40 Run(s) |
KB 3: 212/9(30.0) AB 2 : 172/10(29.2)
|
0 |
690 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Glostrup 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Glostrup 2 won by 18 Run(s) |
Glostrup 2: 182/9(35.0) Tåstrup 1: 164/10(30.5)
|
0 |
689 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Frem 2 |
Winner: Svanholm 4 |
Svanholm 4: 153/8(30.0) Frem 2: 154/6(28.4)
|
0 |
688 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 115 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 318/10(49.4) Kolding 1: 203/10(39.2)
|
0 |
687 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Nordvest 2 |
Ishøj 4 won by 56 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 105/8(20.0) Nordvest 2: 49/10(14.5)
|
0 |
686 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
KB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 88 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 292/8(50.0) KB 1: 204/10(41.0)
|
0 |
685 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Køge 1 won by 52 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 154/10(26.4) Soraner 2: 102/10(33.3)
|
0 |
684 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Soraner 3 won by 26 Run(s) |
Soraner 3: 171/10(29.1) Nørrebro 2: 145/10(27.1)
|
0 |
683 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
AB 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
AB 1 won by 44 Run(s) |
AB 1: 72/10(30.5) Hvidovre 1: 28/10(12.1)
|
0 |
682 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
KB 2 |
Herning 1 |
KB 2 won by 8 Run(s) |
KB 2: 143/10(29.5) Herning 1: 135/10(38.3)
|
0 |
681 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Århus 1: 121/10(39.4) Bella 1: 122/7(29.0)
|
2 |
680 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Nordvest 1 |
Albertslund 2 won by 92 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 220/7(30.0) Nordvest 1: 128/10(23.3)
|
0 |
679 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Svanholm 3 won by 27 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 164/6(30.0) Hvidovre 2: 137/7(30.0)
|
0 |
678 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Århus 1: 93/10(33.0) Nørrebro 1: 97/4(29.2)
|
2 |
677 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 169 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 273/6(50.0) Albertslund 1: 104/10(32.0)
|
0 |
676 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Bella 2: 170/10(34.3) Fredensborg 1: 172/6(31.5)
|
2 |
675 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Herning 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 57 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 160/9(50.0) Herning 1: 103/10(38.1)
|
0 |
674 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 189/10(49.4) Glostrup 1: 190/4(47.5)
|
2 |
673 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Kerteminde 1 |
Skanderborg 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
672 |
League |
08/18/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Glostrup 3 won by 50 Run(s) |
Glostrup 3: 147/6(20.0) Tåstrup 2: 97/7(20.0)
|
0 |
671 |
League |
08/17/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Ishøj OB |
Ishøj OB won by 8 Wickets |
Forty Øst 1: 98/2(20.0) Ishøj OB: 99/2(13.3)
|
2 |
670 |
League |
08/16/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Ishøj U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 69 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 132/2(20.0) Ishøj U15: 63/3(20.0)
|
0 |
669 |
League |
08/16/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 2 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 140/6(20.0) Ishøj 2: 138/6(20.0)
|
0 |
668 |
League |
08/16/2023 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Fredensborg U15 won by 47 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U15: 104/3(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 57/6(17.1)
|
0 |
667 |
League |
08/15/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
Køge OB |
Forty Øst 2 won by 37 Run(s) |
Forty Øst 2: 116/7(19.5) Køge OB: 79/7(15.2)
|
0 |
666 |
League |
08/15/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 2 |
Ishøj U13 won by 16 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 116/3(20.0) KB U13 2: 100/6(20.0)
|
0 |
665 |
League |
08/15/2023 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Glostrup U13-B |
Svanholm U13 2 won by 15 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13 2: 89/2(15.0) Glostrup U13-B: 74/6(15.0)
|
0 |
664 |
League |
08/14/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 9 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 59/6(18.2) Fredensborg U13: 63/1(12.1)
|
2 |
663 |
League |
08/14/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 4 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13: 92/4(20.0) KB U13: 88/8(20.0)
|
0 |
662 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
KB 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Abandoned. |
KB 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
661 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Glostrup 3 |
Glostrup 3 won by 9 Wickets |
Tåstrup 2: 42/10(14.1) Glostrup 3: 43/1(11.1)
|
2 |
660 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Hvidovre 2: 135/10(35.0) Fredensborg 1: 136/6(18.5)
|
2 |
659 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Ishøj 2: 165/10(47.4) KB 2: 166/8(42.0)
|
2 |
658 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Bella 2 |
Frem 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
Frem 1: 197/8(30.0) Bella 2: 160/10(29.1)
|
0 |
657 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Viborg 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Fredericia 1: 130/9(40.0) Viborg 1: 134/4(18.0)
|
2 |
656 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Frem 3 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Fredensborg 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Frem 3: 130/10(27.0) Fredensborg 2: 133/9(30.0)
|
2 |
655 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Herning 2 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 66 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 251/7(40.0) Herning 2: 185/10(35.1)
|
0 |
654 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm 3: 139/10(27.4) Tåstrup 1: 140/6(28.3)
|
2 |
653 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 118/10(45.4) Soraner 1: 120/5(41.4)
|
2 |
652 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Århus 1 |
Køge 1 won by 80 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 222/10(47.2) Århus 1: 142/9(42.0)
|
0 |
651 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 170/10(47.3) Kolding 1: 172/4(25.0)
|
2 |
650 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 32 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 200/10(49.4) Nørrebro 1: 168/10(40.5)
|
0 |
649 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
648 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Frem 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 2 |
Nordvest 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
647 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
KB 3 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 5 Wickets |
KB 3: 130/6(25.0) Copenhagen 1: 131/5(19.5)
|
2 |
646 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 113/10(28.3) Glostrup 2: 114/2(19.2)
|
2 |
645 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Nordvest 1 |
APMM 1 won by 7 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 127/8(20.0) Nordvest 1: 120/8(20.0)
|
0 |
644 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Bella 1: 141/10(24.5) Aalborg 1: 142/3(21.4)
|
2 |
643 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 103/9(29.4) Husum 1: 107/5(23.1)
|
2 |
642 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 120/10(32.0) Skanderborg 1: 124/3(23.3)
|
2 |
641 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
KB 2 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 10 Wickets |
KB 2: 95/10(27.3) Svanholm 2: 96/0(16.5)
|
2 |
640 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 5 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 105/10(19.2) Sønderborg 1: 100/9(20.0)
|
0 |
639 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Herning 1 |
AB 1 |
Herning 1 won by 52 Run(s) |
Herning 1: 275/9(50.0) AB 1: 223/10(44.4)
|
0 |
638 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 2 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 1: 193/4(25.0) Esbjerg 1: 191/6(25.0)
|
0 |
637 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Himalaya 1 |
Himalaya 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
636 |
League |
08/11/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 won by 29 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13: 88/4(20.0) KB U13 2: 59/10(18.0)
|
0 |
635 |
League |
08/11/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Forty Øst 1 |
KB/ Soraner OB won by 50 Run(s) |
KB/ Soraner OB: 131/4(20.0) Forty Øst 1: 81/5(20.0)
|
0 |
634 |
League |
08/11/2023 |
Switzerland U15 |
Germany U15 |
Switzerland U15 won by 57 Run(s) |
Switzerland U15: 141/10(19.2) Germany U15: 84/9(20.0)
|
0 |
633 |
League |
08/10/2023 |
Switzerland U15 |
Germany U15 |
Switzerland U15 won by 82 Run(s) |
Switzerland U15: 249/10(47.1) Germany U15: 167/10(42.5)
|
0 |
632 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Køge OB |
Forty Øst 1 won by 25 Run(s) |
Forty Øst 1: 108/5(20.0) Køge OB: 83/5(20.0)
|
0 |
631 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
Denmark U15 |
Germany U15 |
Denmark U15 won by 45 Run(s) |
Denmark U15: 128/10(24.1) Germany U15: 83/10(19.3)
|
0 |
630 |
League |
08/08/2023 |
Denmark U15 |
Switzerland U15 |
Denmark U15: 0/0 (0.0/15 ov) |
Denmark U15: 0/0(0.0) Live
|
1 |
629 |
League |
08/08/2023 |
Svanholm OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm OB: 80/3(16.0) Glostrup OB: 82/6(15.5)
|
2 |
628 |
League |
08/08/2023 |
Switzerland U15 |
Denmark U15 |
Switzerland U15 won by 89 Run(s) |
Switzerland U15: 246/5(50.0) Denmark U15: 157/10(38.0)
|
0 |
627 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredensborg U13 |
Ishøj U13: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
626 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
Germany U15 |
Denmark U15 |
Abandoned. |
Germany U15: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
625 |
League |
08/07/2023 |
Switzerland U15 |
Germany U15 |
Abandoned. |
Switzerland U15: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
624 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Frem 3 |
Køge 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 3 |
Frem 3: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
623 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Aarhus 1 |
Viborg 1 won by 13 Run(s) |
Viborg 1: 153/8(20.0) Aarhus 1: 140/7(20.0)
|
0 |
622 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 172 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 214/2(20.0) Viborg 1: 42/9(8.0)
|
0 |
621 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
KB 3 |
Nordvest 1 |
Winner: Nordvest 1 |
KB 3: 150/4(25.0) Nordvest 1: 126/10(23.0)
|
2 |
620 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Frem 1 won by 13 Run(s) |
Frem 1: 198/7(35.0) Tåstrup 1: 185/10(34.4)
|
0 |
619 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Copenhagen 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Tåstrup 2: 162/5(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 166/4(21.1)
|
2 |
618 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 143/10(33.4) Bella 1: 145/5(23.1)
|
2 |
617 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 60 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 196/5(35.0) Hvidovre 1: 136/10(30.3)
|
0 |
616 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 55 Run(s) |
Glostrup 1: 145/10(39.5) Soraner 1: 90/10(26.0)
|
0 |
615 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
AB 2 |
AB 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Soraner 3: 148/10(29.1) AB 2 : 149/1(20.2)
|
2 |
614 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
KB 2 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 35 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 149/10(49.3) KB 2: 114/10(36.3)
|
0 |
613 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 114/10(30.0) Fredensborg 1: 115/7(22.2)
|
2 |
612 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aarhus 1 |
Aarhus 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 115/10(19.2) Aarhus 1: 116/1(13.4)
|
2 |
611 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Frederikshavn 1: 120/10(31.3) Soraner 2: 122/6(28.5)
|
2 |
610 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Herning 1 won by 23 Run(s) |
Herning 1: 238/10(48.5) Kolding 1: 215/10(41.5)
|
0 |
609 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Svanholm 4 |
Fredensborg 2 won by 31 Run(s) |
Fredensborg 2: 194/6(30.0) Svanholm 4: 163/10(28.5)
|
0 |
608 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Nordvest 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Nordvest 2 |
Køge 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
607 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Ishøj 4 |
Ishøj 4 won by 3 Wickets |
Svanholm 4: 189/7(30.0) Ishøj 4: 190/7(28.4)
|
2 |
606 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Bella 2: 76/10(23.3) Glostrup 2: 77/2(18.4)
|
2 |
605 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Husum 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Husum 1: 179/9(50.0) Ishøj 1: 181/2(31.5)
|
2 |
604 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Nørrebro 2 |
APMM 1 won by 64 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 172/10(33.3) Nørrebro 2: 108/10(28.3)
|
0 |
603 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 169/10(46.1) Aalborg 1: 170/6(38.0)
|
2 |
602 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 79/10(23.1) Køge 1: 81/6(19.1)
|
2 |
601 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
KB 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
KB 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
KB 1: 246/6(50.0) Albertslund 1: 245/9(50.0)
|
0 |
600 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Aarhus 2 |
Aarhus 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Esbjerg 2: 38/10(17.0) Aarhus 2: 39/4(12.0)
|
2 |
599 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
KB/ Soraner OB |
KB/ Soraner OB won by 6 Wickets |
Malmøhus OB: 134/7(20.0) KB/ Soraner OB: 137/4(19.4)
|
2 |
598 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
FREM 1 OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 9 Wickets |
FREM 1 OB: 44/7(11.5) Glostrup OB: 45/1(6.2)
|
2 |
597 |
League |
08/01/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
Ishøj OB |
Abandoned. |
Malmøhus OB: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
596 |
League |
08/01/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Svanholm OB |
Svanholm OB won by 6 Wickets |
Forty Øst 1: 85/6(16.0) Svanholm OB: 86/4(15.0)
|
2 |
595 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 103/9(20.0) Køge 1: 104/5(10.2)
|
2 |
594 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
KB 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 60 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 203/8(30.0) KB 2: 143/10(26.4)
|
0 |
593 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 14 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 280/9(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 266/8(40.0)
|
0 |
592 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 236 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 289/10(48.0) Frederikshavn 1: 53/10(14.5)
|
0 |
591 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 138/10(29.3) Aalborg 1: 139/5(34.0)
|
2 |
590 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Esbjerg 1: 126/10(46.4) AB 1: 132/2(26.4)
|
2 |
589 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Viborg 1 |
Viborg 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Herning 2: 158/7(25.0) Viborg 1: 159/6(23.5)
|
2 |
588 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Frem 2 |
Ishøj 4 won by 46 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 160/9(25.0) Frem 2: 114/10(19.0)
|
0 |
587 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Bella 1 won by 260 Run(s) |
Bella 1: 343/6(40.0) Frederikshavn 1: 83/10(24.4)
|
0 |
586 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 142/10(36.1) Aalborg 1: 143/3(33.1)
|
2 |
585 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Århus 1 |
Køge 1 won by 26 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 276/10(39.0) Århus 1: 250/10(48.5)
|
0 |
584 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Esbjerg 1: 156/8(30.0) Svanholm 2: 157/6(29.5)
|
2 |
583 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Abandoned. |
Sønderborg 1: 40/2(6.2)
|
0 |
582 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
AB 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
AB 1 won by 38 Run(s) |
AB 1: 227/5(30.0) Hvidovre 1: 189/6(30.0)
|
0 |
581 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
Husum 2 |
Kolding 2 |
Kolding 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Husum 2: 144/6(20.0) Kolding 2: 146/2(18.1)
|
2 |
580 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Albertslund 2 won by 14 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 151/7(20.0) Hvidovre 2: 137/7(20.0)
|
0 |
579 |
League |
07/12/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Copenhagen 1: 117/10(19.3) Bella 1: 118/2(11.3)
|
2 |
578 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
Frem 2 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 3 won by 3 Wickets |
Frem 2: 196/9(30.0) Frem 3: 197/7(28.0)
|
2 |
577 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 176/7(20.0) Hvidovre 2: 177/5(19.5)
|
2 |
576 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Albertslund 2 |
APMM 1 won by 19 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 236/10(29.3) Albertslund 2: 217/9(30.0)
|
0 |
575 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Nørrebro 2: 157/10(31.5) Fredensborg 1: 158/4(23.5)
|
2 |
574 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 163/4(20.0) Køge 1: 167/4(18.5)
|
2 |
573 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Nordvest 1 |
Frem 1 won by 81 Run(s) |
Frem 1: 222/10(30.0) Nordvest 1: 141/9(30.0)
|
0 |
572 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Copenhagen 1: 170/10(35.0) Glostrup 2: 171/2(26.2)
|
2 |
571 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 158/6(20.0) Hvidovre 1: 159/6(19.1)
|
2 |
570 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
AB 2 |
Svanholm 3 won by 60 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 183/9(30.0) AB 2 : 123/10(22.1)
|
0 |
569 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 54 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 219/9(40.0) Skanderborg 2: 165/10(31.0)
|
0 |
568 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Herning 1 |
Herning 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Kolding 1: 100/10(26.3) Herning 1: 103/1(24.0)
|
2 |
567 |
League |
07/07/2023 |
Sweden U18 |
Norway U18 |
Sweden U18 won by 68 Run(s) |
Sweden U18: 185/7(20.0) Norway U18: 117/9(20.0)
|
0 |
566 |
League |
07/07/2023 |
Germany U18 |
Denmark U18 |
Germany U18 won by 41 Run(s) |
Germany U18: 141/5(20.0) Denmark U18: 100/9(20.0)
|
0 |
565 |
League |
07/06/2023 |
Germany U18 |
Norway U18 |
Germany U18 won by 76 Run(s) |
Germany U18: 213/9(50.0) Norway U18: 137/10(43.2)
|
0 |
564 |
League |
07/06/2023 |
Sweden U18 |
Switzerland U18 |
Sweden U18 won by 87 Run(s) |
Sweden U18: 217/10(37.4) Switzerland U18: 130/10(30.1)
|
0 |
563 |
League |
07/04/2023 |
Denmark U18 |
Norway U18 |
Denmark U18 won by 29 Run(s) |
Denmark U18: 128/6(20.0) Norway U18: 99/10(19.2)
|
0 |
562 |
League |
07/04/2023 |
Germany U18 |
Switzerland U18 |
Germany U18 won by 103 Run(s) |
Germany U18: 218/10(47.1) Switzerland U18: 115/10(35.0)
|
0 |
561 |
League |
07/04/2023 |
Norway U18 |
Denmark U18 |
Denmark U18 won by 8 Wickets |
Norway U18: 41/10(16.2) Denmark U18: 42/2(9.5)
|
2 |
560 |
League |
07/03/2023 |
Denmark U18 |
Sweden U18 |
Sweden U18 won by 5 Wickets |
Denmark U18: 108/8(20.0) Sweden U18: 109/5(19.4)
|
2 |
559 |
League |
07/03/2023 |
Norway U18 |
Switzerland U18 |
Norway U18 won by 37 Run(s) |
Norway U18: 149/3(20.0) Switzerland U18: 112/8(20.0)
|
0 |
558 |
League |
07/03/2023 |
Switzerland U18 |
Denmark U18 |
Denmark U18 won by 3 Wickets |
Switzerland U18: 81/10(17.5) Denmark U18: 82/7(13.4)
|
2 |
557 |
League |
07/03/2023 |
Sweden U18 |
Germany U18 |
Sweden U18 won by 11 Run(s) |
Sweden U18: 89/9(20.0) Germany U18: 78/10(20.0)
|
0 |
556 |
Final |
07/02/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 83 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 179/3(20.0) Svanholm 1: 96/9(20.0)
|
0 |
555 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
AB 2 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 7 Wickets |
AB 2 : 110/10(19.4) Copenhagen 1: 111/3(20.2)
|
2 |
554 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 3 Run(s) |
Soraner 1: 172/10(19.5) Hvidovre 1: 169/8(20.0)
|
0 |
553 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Frem 1 won by 128 Run(s) |
Frem 1: 207/10(31.4) Fredensborg 1: 79/10(19.5)
|
0 |
552 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Soraner 3: 186/10(34.5) Tåstrup 1: 187/3(28.1)
|
2 |
551 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Nordvest 1 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Nordvest 1: 133/10(23.1) Nørrebro 2: 140/8(19.4)
|
2 |
550 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Århus 1 |
Århus 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Frederikshavn 1: 146/9(40.0) Århus 1: 147/4(24.1)
|
2 |
549 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Bella 1: 177/9(35.0) Soraner 2: 181/3(28.0)
|
2 |
548 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 83 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 219/7(40.0) Ikast-Brande 1: 136/10(29.4)
|
0 |
547 |
3rd Position |
07/02/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
KB 1 |
KB 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 105/8(20.0) KB 1: 109/3(12.3)
|
2 |
546 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
APMM 1 |
KB 3 |
Forfeited. Winner: APMM 1 |
APMM 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
545 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Køge 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Svanholm 4 |
Svanholm 4: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
544 |
Semi Final |
07/01/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Winner: Skanderborg 1 |
Ishøj 1: 134/9(20.0) Skanderborg 1: 98/10(18.3)
|
2 |
543 |
Semi Final |
07/01/2023 |
KB 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 6 Wickets |
KB 1: 147/8(20.0) Svanholm 1: 151/4(18.0)
|
2 |
542 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Køge 1: 125/10(25.1) Aalborg 1: 128/9(39.0)
|
2 |
541 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Glostrup 3 won by 71 Run(s) |
Glostrup 3: 178/9(30.0) Fredensborg 2: 107/10(26.3)
|
0 |
540 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Viborg 1 |
Viborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Skanderborg 2: 211/9(40.0) Viborg 1: 212/5(37.1)
|
2 |
539 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 118/10(25.0) Hvidovre 2: 119/8(24.1)
|
2 |
538 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Albertslund 2 |
Albertslund 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Bella 2: 196/7(30.0) Albertslund 2: 197/7(29.4)
|
2 |
537 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 31 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 162/6(20.0) Ishøj 2: 131/6(20.0)
|
0 |
536 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Ishøj OB won by 44 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 161/4(20.0) KB/ Soraner OB: 117/3(20.0)
|
0 |
535 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
Køge OB |
Svanholm OB |
Svanholm OB won by 6 Wickets |
Køge OB: 104/6(18.3) Svanholm OB: 105/4(16.4)
|
2 |
534 |
League |
06/27/2023 |
AB 2 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 6 Wickets |
AB 2: 104/10(18.1) Glostrup 2: 105/4(12.4)
|
2 |
533 |
League |
06/26/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
Forty Øst 1 |
Malmøhus OB won by 24 Run(s) |
Malmøhus OB: 178/4(20.0) Forty Øst 1: 154/2(20.0)
|
0 |
532 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Frem 3 |
Nordvest 2 |
Frem 3 won by 40 Run(s) |
Frem 3: 279/5(25.0) Nordvest 2: 239/9(25.0)
|
0 |
531 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
KB 2 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 44 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 158/9(20.0) KB 2: 114/9(20.0)
|
0 |
530 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Frem 1 |
AB 2 |
AB 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Frem 1: 238/7(30.0) AB 2 : 241/2(28.4)
|
2 |
529 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
KB 3 |
Ishøj 3 won by 141 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 226/10(27.0) KB 3: 85/10(25.3)
|
0 |
528 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 5 Wickets (D/L) |
APMM 1: 201/4(30.0) Tåstrup 1: 207/5(27.3)
|
2 |
527 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
AB 1 |
KB 1 |
KB 1 won by 7 Wickets |
AB 1: 124/2(20.0) KB 1: 125/3(14.2)
|
2 |
526 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 83/6(20.0) Svanholm 1: 84/1(5.5)
|
2 |
525 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Køge 1: 141/10(19.3) Svanholm 2: 142/1(16.5)
|
2 |
524 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 13 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 186/6(20.0) Albertslund 1: 173/10(19.4)
|
0 |
523 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Nordvest 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Nordvest 1: 105/10(20.0) Fredensborg 1: 107/1(9.1)
|
2 |
522 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 279 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 393/5(50.0) Ishøj 2: 114/10(21.1)
|
0 |
521 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 won by 64 Run(s) |
Frederikshavn 1: 206/10(41.3) Himalaya 1: 142/10(34.4)
|
0 |
520 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Albertslund 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
519 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Herning 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
518 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Fredensborg Piger |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger won by 22 Run(s) |
Fredensborg Piger: 103/5(15.0) Glostrup Piger: 81/5(14.0)
|
0 |
517 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
KB U13 2 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 47 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U13: 134/2(20.0) KB U13 2: 87/9(19.4)
|
0 |
516 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 7 Wickets |
KB U13 2: 79/8(20.0) Fredensborg U13: 80/3(14.1)
|
2 |
515 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Glostrup 3 |
Glostrup 3 won by 5 Wickets |
Copenhagen 2: 172/10(23.5) Glostrup 3: 176/5(21.4)
|
2 |
514 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
AB 2 |
Nordvest 1 |
AB 2 won by 79 Run(s) |
AB 2 : 264/5(30.0) Nordvest 1: 185/10(25.4)
|
0 |
513 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
KB 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
KB 1 won by 32 Run(s) |
KB 1: 206/10(49.3) Svanholm 1: 174/10(43.5)
|
0 |
512 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Himalaya 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 279/10(49.3) Himalaya 1: 280/7(45.2)
|
2 |
511 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Husum 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 180 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 370/6(50.0) Husum 1: 190/10(36.1)
|
0 |
510 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Fredericia 1 |
Fredericia 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Skanderborg 2: 173/10(35.0) Fredericia 1: 176/6(33.1)
|
2 |
509 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Herning 1 |
Herning 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 198/10(41.3) Herning 1: 199/6(45.1)
|
2 |
508 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 149/10(43.2) Albertslund 1: 152/7(20.1)
|
2 |
507 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 73 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 329/8(50.0) Glostrup 1: 256/10(47.2)
|
0 |
506 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 34 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 348/7(50.0) Kolding 1: 314/10(46.5)
|
0 |
505 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Glostrup 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 56 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 2: 254/8(35.0) Glostrup 2: 198/10(30.3)
|
0 |
504 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Viborg 1: 254/10(36.5) Kerteminde 1: 258/4(32.1)
|
2 |
503 |
Practice |
06/22/2023 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 won by 51 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13 2: 84/3(10.0) Fredenborg U13 2: 33/2(10.0)
|
0 |
502 |
Practice |
06/22/2023 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 won by 22 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13 2: 55/1(10.0) Fredenborg U13 2: 33/7(10.0)
|
0 |
501 |
League |
06/21/2023 |
Glostrup OB |
Malmøhus OB |
Glostrup OB won by 29 Run(s) |
Glostrup OB: 175/4(20.0) Malmøhus OB: 146/7(19.4)
|
0 |
500 |
League |
06/20/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
Svanholm OB |
Svanholm OB won by 7 Wickets |
Forty Øst 2: 134/5(20.0) Svanholm OB: 137/3(17.2)
|
2 |
499 |
League |
06/20/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 120 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 141/4(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 21/6(5.2)
|
0 |
498 |
League |
06/20/2023 |
Køge OB |
Ishøj OB |
Forfeited. Winner: Ishøj OB |
Køge OB: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
497 |
League |
06/19/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 8 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 148/6(20.0) Ishøj U13: 149/2(19.0)
|
2 |
496 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Fredensborg 1: 161/10(34.1) Glostrup 2: 165/6(27.2)
|
2 |
495 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Tåstrup 2 won by 54 Run(s) |
Tåstrup 2: 213/9(30.0) Fredensborg 2: 159/10(28.3)
|
0 |
494 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 27 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 135/7(20.0) Glostrup 1: 108/10(18.5)
|
0 |
493 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
KB 3 |
Albertslund 2 |
KB 3 won by 26 Run(s) |
KB 3: 173/6(30.0) Albertslund 2: 147/10(28.3)
|
0 |
492 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
AB 1 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 3 Wickets |
AB 1: 222/10(45.3) Kolding 1: 226/7(48.5)
|
2 |
491 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Bella 2 won by 9 Run(s) |
Bella 2: 323/2(35.0) Hvidovre 2: 314/6(35.0)
|
0 |
490 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Svanholm 3 |
Svanholm 3 won by 2 Wickets |
Frem 1: 211/9(38.5) Svanholm 3: 213/8(38.2)
|
2 |
489 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Køge 1 won by 205 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 423/5(50.0) Himalaya 1: 218/10(39.3)
|
0 |
488 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
KB 1 |
KB 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 160/10(44.3) KB 1: 161/3(29.0)
|
2 |
487 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 279/9(50.4) Soraner 2: 283/9(48.2)
|
2 |
486 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Herning 2: 224/10(38.2) Skanderborg 2: 227/6(39.0)
|
2 |
485 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm 1: 234/8(50.0) Husum 1: 235/6(47.5)
|
2 |
484 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Frederikshavn 1: 285/9(50.0) Bella 1: 286/5(39.1)
|
2 |
483 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Soraner 3 |
APMM 1 won by 92 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 222/8(30.0) Soraner 3: 130/10(26.1)
|
0 |
482 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Kolding 2 |
Aarhus 2 |
Kolding 2 won by 16 Run(s) |
Kolding 2: 254/10(37.4) Aarhus 2: 238/10(39.1)
|
0 |
481 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 122/3(20.0) Svanholm 1: 124/3(18.5)
|
2 |
480 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Nørrebro 2: 174/9(35.0) Copenhagen 1: 176/6(31.1)
|
2 |
479 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Bella 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 126 Run(s) |
Aalborg 1: 305/8(50.0) Bella 1: 179/10(32.5)
|
0 |
478 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Herning 1 won by 29 Run(s) (D/L) |
Herning 1: 316/5(50.0) Ishøj 2: 273/10(44.0)
|
0 |
477 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Fredericia 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 123 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 249/10(39.2) Fredericia 1: 126/10(24.2)
|
0 |
476 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 76 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 227/9(50.0) Hvidovre 1: 151/10(42.1)
|
0 |
475 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Viborg 1: 267/10(40.0) Ikast-Brande 1: 269/8(39.1)
|
2 |
474 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
KB 2 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Abandoned. |
KB 2: 338/7(50.0) Esbjerg 1: 10/0(2.0)
|
0 |
473 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Husum 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 107 Run(s) |
Glostrup 1: 263/8(50.0) Husum 1: 156/10(37.2)
|
0 |
472 |
League |
06/16/2023 |
KB U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Abandoned. |
KB U13: 34/0(9.0)
|
0 |
471 |
League |
06/15/2023 |
KB U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
KB U18 won by 84 Run(s) |
KB U18: 144/9(20.0) Glostrup U18: 60/10(14.4)
|
0 |
470 |
League |
06/15/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 20 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 147/4(20.0) Svanholm U18: 127/8(20.0)
|
0 |
469 |
League |
06/14/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
FREM 1 OB |
FREM 1 OB won by 6 Wickets |
Forty Øst 1: 126/2(20.0) FREM 1 OB: 127/4(18.2)
|
2 |
468 |
League |
06/14/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Hvidovre 2: 114/10(19.2) Copenhagen 1: 118/1(10.3)
|
2 |
467 |
League |
06/14/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
Svanholm U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 9 Wickets |
Ishøj U15: 142/2(20.0) Svanholm U15: 143/1(18.2)
|
2 |
466 |
League |
06/14/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
Svanholm OB |
Ishøj OB won by 89 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 162/8(20.0) Svanholm OB: 73/8(11.2)
|
0 |
465 |
League |
06/14/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 8 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 136/3(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 128/7(19.4)
|
0 |
464 |
League |
06/13/2023 |
Køge OB |
Malmøhus OB |
Malmøhus OB won by 10 Wickets |
Køge OB: 72/6(13.1) Malmøhus OB: 76/0(8.4)
|
2 |
463 |
League |
06/13/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Albertslund 2 |
Albertslund 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Bella 1: 208/6(20.0) Albertslund 2: 209/3(18.4)
|
2 |
462 |
League |
06/12/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 won by 5 Run(s) |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 109/8(19.4) Svanholm U13: 104/7(20.0)
|
0 |
461 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Copenhagen 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Svanholm 4: 177/9(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 179/9(24.5)
|
2 |
460 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 218/5(35.0) Tåstrup 1: 219/6(30.3)
|
2 |
459 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Køge 1 won by 165 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 378/7(50.0) Frederikshavn 1: 213/10(40.1)
|
0 |
458 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 258/9(50.0) Bella 1: 259/6(38.0)
|
2 |
457 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 218/7(50.0) Svanholm 1: 219/4(45.0)
|
2 |
456 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 57 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 257/9(50.0) Himalaya 1: 200/10(44.1)
|
0 |
455 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 167/10(43.0) Glostrup 1: 169/6(40.3)
|
2 |
454 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Århus 1 |
Århus 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 208/10(43.3) Århus 1: 212/6(47.2)
|
2 |
453 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
KB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
KB 1 won by 34 Run(s) |
KB 1: 212/10(46.1) Skanderborg 1: 178/10(44.4)
|
0 |
452 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
APMM 1 |
Ishøj 3 won by 15 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 209/7(30.0) APMM 1: 194/7(30.0)
|
0 |
451 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
Herning 1 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Herning 1: 122/10(35.5) AB 1: 123/1(22.0)
|
2 |
450 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Frem 3 |
Ishøj 4 won by 8 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 159/9(25.0) Frem 3: 151/8(25.0)
|
0 |
449 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Soraner 3 |
KB 3 |
KB 3 won by 9 Wickets |
Soraner 3: 183/10(29.2) KB 3: 185/1(21.3)
|
2 |
448 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Husum 2 |
Husum 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Esbjerg 2: 203/11(39.3) Husum 2: 205/6(28.4)
|
2 |
447 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm 3: 162/9(35.0) Glostrup 2: 163/5(21.3)
|
2 |
446 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Esbjerg 1: 235/9(50.0) Svanholm 2: 241/4(36.4)
|
2 |
445 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Herning 1 |
Herning 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 268/10(45.3) Herning 1: 269/6(47.3)
|
2 |
444 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Fredericia 1: 168/9(40.0) Ikast-Brande 1: 170/2(22.2)
|
2 |
443 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
KB 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
KB 2 won by 55 Run(s) |
KB 2: 183/6(20.0) Ishøj 2: 128/8(20.0)
|
0 |
442 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 177/10(43.3) Skanderborg 1: 176/10(41.1)
|
0 |
441 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredensborg 2 |
Køge 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
440 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Herning 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
439 |
League |
06/09/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 2 won by 71 Run(s) |
KB U13 2: 135/5(20.0) KB U13: 64/8(14.1)
|
0 |
438 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Ishøj 4 |
Winner: Ishøj 4 |
Nørrebro 2: 190/8(20.0) Ishøj 4: 170/9(20.0)
|
2 |
437 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Svanholm 4 |
Glostrup 3 won by 32 Run(s) |
Glostrup 3: 190/6(25.0) Svanholm 4: 158/8(25.0)
|
0 |
436 |
League |
06/07/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 22 Run(s) |
Ishøj U15: 119/4(16.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 97/5(16.0)
|
0 |
435 |
League |
06/06/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Svanholm OB |
Svanholm OB won by 6 Wickets |
KB/ Soraner OB: 155/6(20.0) Svanholm OB: 159/4(19.5)
|
2 |
434 |
League |
06/06/2023 |
Glostrup OB |
Forty Øst 2 |
Glostrup OB won by 72 Run(s) |
Glostrup OB: 164/2(20.0) Forty Øst 2: 92/5(20.0)
|
0 |
433 |
League |
06/05/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 2 |
KB U13 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 79/9(19.5) KB U13 2: 83/4(16.0)
|
2 |
432 |
League |
06/05/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Soraner 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 61 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 190/4(20.0) Soraner 1: 129/10(19.2)
|
0 |
431 |
League |
06/05/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Ishøj 3 won by 14 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 134/9(20.0) Fredensborg 1: 120/8(20.0)
|
0 |
430 |
League |
06/05/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Ishøj 2: 60/10(16.2) Køge 1: 63/6(9.0)
|
2 |
429 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Frem 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Frem 2 |
Køge 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
428 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Bella 2 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 67 Run(s) |
Tåstrup 1: 229/9(35.0) Bella 2: 162/10(32.3)
|
0 |
427 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 5 Wickets |
APMM 1: 169/8(30.0) Hvidovre 2: 173/5(28.4)
|
2 |
426 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm 3: 181/7(30.0) Fredensborg 1: 182/5(27.3)
|
2 |
425 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 3 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 2: 277/7(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 274/10(39.4)
|
0 |
424 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 40 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 244/8(50.0) Soraner 1: 204/10(45.1)
|
0 |
423 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
AB 1 |
KB 2 |
AB 1 won by 38 Run(s) |
AB 1: 176/10(44.1) KB 2: 138/10(35.0)
|
0 |
422 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Århus 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Århus 1: 117/10(32.2) Soraner 2: 118/5(23.2)
|
2 |
421 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 262 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 337/2(50.0) Aalborg 1: 75/10(21.1)
|
0 |
420 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 90 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 193/10(48.3) Hvidovre 1: 103/10(25.3)
|
0 |
419 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Herning 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Kerteminde 1 |
Kerteminde 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
418 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Nordvest 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Nordvest 1: 128/10(22.2) Glostrup 2: 129/4(15.5)
|
2 |
417 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
KB 1 |
Husum 1 |
KB 1 won by 76 Run(s) |
KB 1: 238/10(46.0) Husum 1: 162/10(36.4)
|
0 |
416 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Herning 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Herning 1: 214/10(46.1) Svanholm 2: 215/8(45.1)
|
2 |
415 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 187 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 288/9(50.0) Frederikshavn 1: 101/10(28.0)
|
0 |
414 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 2 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 229/10(43.1) Kolding 1: 227/10(44.3)
|
0 |
413 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Bella 1 |
Køge 1 won by 16 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 314/10(47.2) Bella 1: 298/9(50.0)
|
0 |
412 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Århus 1 |
Århus 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 149/10(40.2) Århus 1: 150/5(33.2)
|
2 |
411 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 209/10(46.1) Glostrup 1: 211/7(41.3)
|
2 |
410 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm 1: 252/10(45.1) Skanderborg 1: 253/5(45.2)
|
2 |
409 |
League |
06/02/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 134/9(20.0) Copenhagen 1: 137/5(19.4)
|
2 |
408 |
Practice |
06/02/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Svanholm 4 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 19 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 2: 163/6(20.0) Svanholm 4: 144/7(20.0)
|
0 |
407 |
League |
06/01/2023 |
KB U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
KB U18 won by 37 Run(s) |
KB U18: 130/10(18.5) Glostrup U18: 93/9(20.1)
|
0 |
406 |
League |
05/31/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
FREM 1 OB |
FREM 1 OB won by 8 Wickets |
Malmøhus OB: 133/1(20.0) FREM 1 OB: 134/2(17.0)
|
2 |
405 |
League |
05/31/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Frem 1: 100/10(16.4) Copenhagen 1: 104/2(13.3)
|
2 |
404 |
League |
05/31/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
Forty Øst 2 |
Ishøj OB won by 37 Run(s) |
Ishøj OB: 158/7(19.2) Forty Øst 2: 121/2(20.0)
|
0 |
403 |
League |
05/30/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 8 Wickets |
KB/ Soraner OB: 77/5(20.0) Glostrup OB: 79/2(10.0)
|
2 |
402 |
League |
05/30/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 90 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 166/7(20.0) Fredensborg U15: 76/8(19.2)
|
0 |
401 |
League |
05/29/2023 |
Denmark Red |
Denmark Blue |
Denmark Red won by 2 Run(s) |
Denmark Red: 128/8(20.0) Denmark Blue: 126/7(20.0)
|
0 |
400 |
League |
05/29/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Winner: Ishøj 4 |
Ishøj 4: 59/3(10.0)
|
0 |
399 |
League |
05/29/2023 |
Frem 2 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Frem 2 won by 82 Run(s) |
Frem 2: 219/3(25.0) Tåstrup 2: 137/5(25.0)
|
0 |
398 |
League |
05/29/2023 |
Frem 3 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Copenhagen 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Frem 3: 215/6(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 216/2(25.0)
|
2 |
397 |
League |
05/29/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Fredericia 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
Fredericia 1: 133/10(37.1) Viborg 1: 132/10(30.4)
|
0 |
396 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
KB 1 |
Herning 1 |
KB 1 won by 81 Run(s) |
KB 1: 171/8(20.0) Herning 1: 90/8(20.0)
|
0 |
395 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Fredensborg U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 125 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 147/6(20.0) Fredensborg U15: 22/8(10.0)
|
0 |
394 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 2 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 140/8(20.0) Glostrup 1: 138/8(20.0)
|
0 |
393 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Soraner 3 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 165 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 2: 283/7(35.0) Soraner 3: 118/10(22.4)
|
0 |
392 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Køge 1 won by 22 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 114/9(20.0) Nørrebro 1: 92/10(19.1)
|
0 |
391 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
AB 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 3 Wickets |
AB 2 : 192/9(35.0) Fredensborg 1: 193/7(28.4)
|
2 |
390 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
KB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 9 Wickets |
KB 1: 151/4(20.0) Skanderborg 1: 152/1(15.4)
|
2 |
389 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Svanholm 3 won by 115 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 241/8(40.0) Copenhagen 1: 126/10(23.3)
|
0 |
388 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Århus 1 |
Himalaya 1 won by 204 Run(s) |
Himalaya 1: 320/7(50.0) Århus 1: 116/10(31.0)
|
0 |
387 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 3 Run(s) |
Sønderborg 1: 280/10(35.1) Kerteminde 1: 277/9(40.0)
|
0 |
386 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Glostrup 3 |
Glostrup 3 won by 8 Wickets |
Nordvest 2: 134/10(29.3) Glostrup 3: 138/2(21.2)
|
2 |
385 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
Esbjerg 1 |
AB 1 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 67 Run(s) |
Esbjerg 1: 313/8(50.0) AB 1: 246/10(46.2)
|
0 |
384 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Glostrup Piger |
Fredensborg Piger |
Fredensborg Piger won by 10 Wickets |
Glostrup Piger: 92/2(15.0) Fredensborg Piger: 93/0(14.0)
|
2 |
383 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Nørrebro U13 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Nørrebro U13 won by 37 Run(s) |
Nørrebro U13: 111/3(12.0) Svanholm U13 2: 74/2(12.0)
|
0 |
382 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Nørrebro U13 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Nørrebro U13: 64/4(12.0) Fredenborg U13 2: 65/2(12.0)
|
2 |
381 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2 won by 30 Run(s) |
Fredenborg U13 2: 78/2(12.0) Svanholm U13 2: 48/3(12.0)
|
0 |
380 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Svanholm 4 |
Svanholm 4 won by 6 Wickets |
Tåstrup 2: 166/10(27.3) Svanholm 4: 167/4(22.0)
|
2 |
379 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Herning 2 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 9 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 265/7(40.0) Herning 2: 256/8(40.0)
|
0 |
378 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 181/10(49.2) Skanderborg 1: 185/3(26.2)
|
2 |
377 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
KB 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 7 Wickets |
KB 2: 104/10(19.4) Hvidovre 1: 105/3(17.0)
|
2 |
376 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
AB 1 |
Kolding 1 |
AB 1 won by 38 Run(s) |
AB 1: 325/10(48.4) Kolding 1: 287/9(49.1)
|
0 |
375 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Bella 2 |
Bella 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 196/10(33.4) Bella 2: 199/8(30.1)
|
2 |
374 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 63 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 263/8(50.0) Ishøj 2: 200/10(44.0)
|
0 |
373 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 251/9(50.0) Husum 1: 253/5(38.1)
|
2 |
372 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 192 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 286/7(50.0) Glostrup 1: 94/10(28.2)
|
0 |
371 |
League |
05/26/2023 |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Køge OB |
KB/ Soraner OB won by 80 Run(s) |
KB/ Soraner OB: 186/3(20.0) Køge OB: 106/3(20.0)
|
0 |
370 |
League |
05/26/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 9 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 27/7(10.1) KB U13: 29/1(5.0)
|
2 |
369 |
League |
05/26/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
APMM 1 won by 31 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 209/4(20.0) Tåstrup 1: 178/7(20.0)
|
0 |
368 |
League |
05/25/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Ishøj 4 |
Ishøj 4 won by 5 Wickets |
Tåstrup 2: 131/10(20.0) Ishøj 4: 133/5(16.0)
|
2 |
367 |
League |
05/25/2023 |
Glostrup 3 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Glostrup 3 won by 27 Run(s) |
Glostrup 3: 168/8(20.0) Nørrebro 2: 141/6(20.0)
|
0 |
366 |
League |
05/24/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Frem 1: 120/9(20.0) Hvidovre 2: 126/4(16.3)
|
2 |
365 |
League |
05/24/2023 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 won by 8 Wickets |
Fredensborg U15: 69/7(19.1) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 71/2(11.0)
|
2 |
364 |
League |
05/24/2023 |
KB U15 - 1 |
Svanholm U15 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 34 Run(s) |
KB U15 - 1: 131/5(20.0) Svanholm U15: 97/8(19.2)
|
0 |
363 |
League |
05/24/2023 |
Team A |
Team B |
It is a Tie |
Team A: 0/0(0.0)
|
1 |
362 |
League |
05/23/2023 |
Svanholm OB |
FREM 1 OB |
Winner: FREM 1 OB |
Svanholm OB: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
361 |
League |
05/23/2023 |
Malmøhus OB |
Forty Øst 2 |
Malmøhus OB won by 9 Run(s) |
Malmøhus OB: 101/3(16.2) Forty Øst 2: 92/3(16.0)
|
0 |
360 |
League |
05/22/2023 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 8 Wickets |
Forty Øst 1: 118/4(20.0) Glostrup OB: 119/2(9.3)
|
2 |
359 |
League |
05/22/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 8 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 69/7(14.1) Fredensborg U13: 72/2(12.3)
|
2 |
358 |
League |
05/22/2023 |
KB U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 won by 44 Run(s) |
KB U13: 121/5(20.0) Ishøj U13: 77/8(19.1)
|
0 |
357 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Aarhus 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 52 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 197/4(20.0) Aarhus 1: 145/8(20.0)
|
0 |
356 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Aarhus 1 |
Aarhus 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Viborg 1: 118/8(20.0) Aarhus 1: 119/4(15.2)
|
2 |
355 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Frem 2 |
Frem 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Fredensborg 2: 99/10(28.5) Frem 2: 100/1(11.1)
|
2 |
354 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
KB 3 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 5 Wickets |
KB 3: 151/10(34.5) Tåstrup 1: 152/5(25.0)
|
2 |
353 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Bella 2 |
APMM 1 |
Bella 2 won by 72 Run(s) |
Bella 2: 256/8(35.0) APMM 1: 184/10(29.4)
|
0 |
352 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Bella 1 |
Bella 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 217/10(47.4) Bella 1: 218/9(45.4)
|
2 |
351 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
AB 2 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 5 Wickets |
AB 2 : 181/10(31.1) Nørrebro 2: 182/5(30.3)
|
2 |
350 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Ishøj 2: 142/9(20.0) Hvidovre 1: 144/5(18.3)
|
2 |
349 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm 2: 205/8(50.0) KB 2: 206/5(38.3)
|
2 |
348 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Soraner 3 |
Soraner 3 won by 3 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 224/8(35.0) Soraner 3: 225/7(34.0)
|
2 |
347 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 9 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 2: 199/9(38.3) Kerteminde 1: 190/10(38.1)
|
0 |
346 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Norway A |
Denmark A |
Denmark A won by 8 Wickets |
Norway A: 115/8(19.5) Denmark A: 117/2(13.1)
|
2 |
345 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Viborg 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 88 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 184/3(19.5) Viborg 1: 96/7(20.0)
|
0 |
344 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Sweden |
Finland |
Super Over. Winner: Finland |
Sweden: 96/10(17.4) Finland: 96/9(20.0)
|
2 |
343 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Køge 1 won by 18 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 136/10(33.5) Aalborg 1: 118/10(33.4)
|
0 |
342 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Finland |
Norway |
Norway won by 7 Wickets |
Finland: 102/10(16.3) Norway: 106/3(11.5)
|
2 |
341 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Denmark A |
Sweden A |
Denmark A won by 66 Run(s) |
Denmark A: 125/6(20.0) Sweden A: 59/10(14.5)
|
0 |
340 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
KB 2 |
Soraner 1 won by 14 Run(s) |
Soraner 1: 168/10(20.0) KB 2: 154/6(20.0)
|
0 |
339 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 8 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 142/8(20.0) Albertslund 1: 134/5(20.0)
|
0 |
338 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Køge 1 won by 194 Run(s) |
Køge 1: 306/8(50.0) Frederikshavn 1: 112/10(38.2)
|
0 |
337 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 won by 21 Run(s) |
Ikast-Brande 1: 268/6(40.0) Sønderborg 1: 247/10(38.3)
|
0 |
336 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Kolding 2 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Esbjerg 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Kolding 2: 178/10(34.2) Esbjerg 2: 182/3(35.2)
|
2 |
335 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
Finland |
Sweden |
Finland won by 7 Run(s) |
Finland: 106/10(19.2) Sweden: 99/10(19.2)
|
0 |
334 |
League |
05/19/2023 |
Finland |
Denmark |
Denmark won by 8 Wickets |
Finland: 92/10(19.5) Denmark: 94/2(14.5)
|
2 |
333 |
League |
05/19/2023 |
Sweden |
Norway |
Sweden won by 53 Run(s) |
Sweden: 176/7(20.0) Norway: 123/10(19.2)
|
0 |
332 |
League |
05/19/2023 |
Denmark |
Sweden |
Sweden won by 10 Wickets |
Denmark: 109/10(19.2) Sweden: 110/0(14.4)
|
2 |
331 |
League |
05/19/2023 |
Norway |
Finland |
Norway won by 30 Run(s) |
Norway: 131/7(20.0) Finland: 101/10(16.5)
|
0 |
330 |
League |
05/18/2023 |
APMM 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
APMM 1 won by 101 Run(s) |
APMM 1: 174/6(20.0) Fredensborg 1: 73/10(13.1)
|
0 |
329 |
League |
05/18/2023 |
Denmark |
Finland |
Denmark won by 72 Run(s) |
Denmark: 175/5(20.0) Finland: 103/8(20.0)
|
0 |
328 |
League |
05/18/2023 |
Norway |
Sweden |
Norway won by 75 Run(s) |
Norway: 183/9(20.0) Sweden: 108/10(15.4)
|
0 |
327 |
League |
05/18/2023 |
Team A |
Team B |
Team A won by 20 Run(s) |
Team A: 110/10(20.0) Team B: 90/10(20.0)
|
0 |
326 |
League |
05/18/2023 |
Norway |
Denmark |
Denmark won by 9 Wickets |
Norway: 99/9(20.0) Denmark: 100/1(9.5)
|
2 |
325 |
League |
05/18/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
Soraner 2 won by 14 Run(s) |
Soraner 2: 229/9(50.0) Himalaya 1: 215/10(47.5)
|
0 |
324 |
League |
05/18/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Frem 1 |
Albertslund 2 won by 13 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 125/9(20.0) Frem 1: 112/8(20.0)
|
0 |
323 |
League |
05/17/2023 |
AB 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 9 Wickets |
AB 2: 128/7(20.0) Fredensborg 1: 129/1(13.5)
|
2 |
322 |
League |
05/17/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Svanholm 3 |
Svanholm 3 won by 7 Wickets |
Bella 2: 103/9(20.0) Svanholm 3: 104/3(8.4)
|
2 |
321 |
League |
05/17/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 5 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 83/6(20.0) Svanholm U13: 84/5(19.2)
|
2 |
320 |
League |
05/16/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
Forty Øst 1 |
Forty Øst 2 won by 9 Run(s) |
Forty Øst 2: 164/3(20.0) Forty Øst 1: 155/3(20.0)
|
0 |
319 |
League |
05/16/2023 |
Glostrup U18 |
Ishøj U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 6 Wickets |
Glostrup U18: 99/7(20.0) Ishøj U18: 100/4(12.3)
|
2 |
318 |
League |
05/16/2023 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 4 Wickets |
KB U18: 125/6(20.0) Svanholm U18: 126/6(15.3)
|
2 |
317 |
League |
05/15/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 7 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 105/7(20.0) KB U13: 109/3(19.1)
|
2 |
316 |
League |
05/15/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 14 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 137/3(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 123/4(20.0)
|
0 |
315 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Aarhus 2 |
Husum 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Aarhus 2 |
Aarhus 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
314 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Tåstrup 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj 4: 170/8(25.0) Tåstrup 2: 172/3(24.2)
|
2 |
313 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Frem 1 |
Frem 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Copenhagen 1: 187/7(35.0) Frem 1: 189/8(34.1)
|
2 |
312 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 171/10(40.3) Køge 1: 173/6(30.3)
|
2 |
311 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
KB 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
KB 1 won by 169 Run(s) |
KB 1: 315/6(50.0) Ishøj 1: 146/9(50.0)
|
0 |
310 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
AB 2 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 9 Wickets |
AB 2 : 127/10(28.1) Glostrup 2: 128/1(21.2)
|
2 |
309 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
AB 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 91 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 323/6(50.0) AB 1: 232/10(46.5)
|
0 |
308 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Bella 1 won by 76 Run(s) |
Bella 1: 282/10(46.3) Himalaya 1: 206/10(34.0)
|
0 |
307 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 101/10(40.3) Svanholm 1: 104/1(12.5)
|
2 |
306 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
KB 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 2 Wickets |
KB 2: 297/8(50.0) Kolding 1: 300/8(47.2)
|
2 |
305 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 24 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 1: 226/10(43.1) Esbjerg 1: 202/10(45.0)
|
0 |
304 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Herning 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Viborg 1 |
Viborg 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
303 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Soraner 3 |
Ishøj 3 won by 77 Run(s) (D/L) |
Ishøj 3: 221/7(30.0) Soraner 3: 150/8(30.0)
|
0 |
302 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Fredensborg 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Nordvest 2: 197/10(24.5) Fredensborg 2: 199/4(21.3)
|
2 |
301 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Køge 2 won by 111 Run(s) |
Køge 2: 289/8(25.0) Copenhagen 2: 178/7(25.0)
|
0 |
300 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
KB 3 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 3 Wickets |
KB 3: 172/8(30.0) Hvidovre 2: 173/7(24.2)
|
2 |
299 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Svanholm 3 won by 100 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 227/3(30.0) Nørrebro 2: 127/10(26.4)
|
0 |
298 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 32 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 182/10(48.1) Esbjerg 1: 150/10(39.4)
|
0 |
297 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Herning 1 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Herning 1: 105/9(36.2) KB 2: 106/3(17.1)
|
2 |
296 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 140/10(38.5) Husum 1: 141/3(31.4)
|
2 |
295 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Århus 1 |
Soraner 2 won by 76 Run(s) |
Soraner 2: 254/9(50.0) Århus 1: 178/10(42.0)
|
0 |
294 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 123 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 331/9(50.0) Glostrup 1: 208/9(50.0)
|
0 |
293 |
League |
05/11/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 130/8(20.0) Tåstrup 1: 134/5(17.0)
|
2 |
292 |
League |
05/11/2023 |
Glostrup 2 |
APMM 1 |
APMM 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Glostrup 2: 153/10(19.3) APMM 1: 156/3(17.3)
|
2 |
291 |
League |
05/10/2023 |
Forty Øst 2 |
FREM 1 OB |
Forty Øst 2 won by 19 Run(s) |
Forty Øst 2: 174/1(20.0) FREM 1 OB: 155/2(20.0)
|
0 |
290 |
League |
05/10/2023 |
KB 3 |
Bella 2 |
Bella 2 won by 7 Wickets |
KB 3: 122/6(20.0) Bella 2: 125/3(10.2)
|
2 |
289 |
League |
05/10/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Svanholm U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 won by 13 Run(s) |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 152/3(20.0) Svanholm U15: 139/9(19.4)
|
0 |
288 |
League |
05/10/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
KB U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 10 Wickets |
Ishøj U15: 54/8(17.4) KB U15 - 1: 55/0(6.5)
|
2 |
287 |
League |
05/10/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Soraner 2 |
Soraner 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 145/8(20.0) Soraner 2: 151/2(14.4)
|
2 |
286 |
League |
05/09/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 8 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 90/6(20.0) KB U13: 91/2(17.0)
|
2 |
285 |
League |
05/09/2023 |
Ishøj OB |
Glostrup OB |
Glostrup OB won by 6 Wickets |
Ishøj OB: 135/4(20.0) Glostrup OB: 137/4(18.3)
|
2 |
284 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 2 |
Ishøj U13 won by 48 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 133/5(17.4) KB U13 2: 85/7(19.2)
|
0 |
283 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Soraner 3 |
Bella 2 won by 133 Run(s) |
Bella 2: 291/7(35.0) Soraner 3: 158/9(27.2)
|
0 |
282 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
KB 1 |
KB 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 148/10(43.4) KB 1: 150/1(21.2)
|
2 |
281 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Frem 1 |
Frem 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Nørrebro 2: 166/7(35.0) Frem 1: 168/4(26.1)
|
2 |
280 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Glostrup 3 |
Glostrup 3 won by 9 Wickets |
Ishøj 4: 156/5(20.0) Glostrup 3: 159/1(18.0)
|
2 |
279 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Viborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Viborg 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
Viborg 1: 185/10(36.5) Sønderborg 1: 148/10(33.1)
|
0 |
278 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Bella 1: 71/10(20.1) Køge 1: 74/1(11.1)
|
2 |
277 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 229/10(49.2) Svanholm 1: 233/5(38.3)
|
2 |
276 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 81/10(23.2) Skanderborg 1: 82/2(13.0)
|
2 |
275 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Hvidovre 1: 209/7(50.0) KB 2: 210/2(35.0)
|
2 |
274 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Herning 2 |
Fredericia 1 |
Herning 2 won by 12 Run(s) |
Herning 2: 252/10(38.5) Fredericia 1: 240/10(37.0)
|
0 |
273 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Ishøj 3 won by 49 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 158/10(32.1) Tåstrup 1: 109/10(25.5)
|
0 |
272 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Ishøj 2: 234/7(50.0) AB 1: 235/9(49.5)
|
2 |
271 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Kolding 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Svanholm 2: 290/6(50.0) Kolding 1: 291/7(48.4)
|
2 |
270 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 8 Wickets |
Ikast-Brande 1: 112/10(30.2) Skanderborg 2: 116/2(23.2)
|
2 |
269 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Herning 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 159 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 250/9(50.0) Herning 1: 91/10(32.1)
|
0 |
268 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Svanholm 3 |
Nordvest 1 |
Svanholm 3 won by 56 Run(s) |
Svanholm 3: 256/8(35.0) Nordvest 1: 200/5(35.0)
|
0 |
267 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
KB 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
KB 1 won by 180 Run(s) |
KB 1: 304/5(50.0) Albertslund 1: 124/10(32.2)
|
0 |
266 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Husum 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 133 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 288/10(44.2) Husum 1: 155/10(45.2)
|
0 |
265 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
Himalaya 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 87/10(26.4) Himalaya 1: 88/1(24.4)
|
2 |
264 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Århus 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 32 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 145/10(36.2) Århus 1: 113/10(30.5)
|
0 |
263 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Frederikshavn 1: 143/10(44.5) Aalborg 1: 144/3(33.1)
|
2 |
262 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 8 Wickets |
Copenhagen 1: 160/10(33.2) Fredensborg 1: 164/2(21.0)
|
2 |
261 |
League |
05/05/2023 |
Copenhagen 2 |
Frem 2 |
Frem 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Copenhagen 2: 95/9(23.3) Frem 2: 96/1(11.1)
|
2 |
260 |
League |
05/05/2023 |
Glostrup 2 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1 won by 9 Wickets |
Glostrup 2: 155/4(20.0) Fredensborg 1: 156/1(17.0)
|
2 |
259 |
League |
05/05/2023 |
Svanholm 4 |
Nordvest 2 |
Svanholm 4 won by 132 Run(s) |
Svanholm 4: 200/7(25.0) Nordvest 2: 68/10(13.0)
|
0 |
258 |
League |
05/05/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 10 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 123/6(20.0) Svanholm 1: 126/0(13.4)
|
2 |
257 |
League |
05/05/2023 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Albertslund 2 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 43 Run(s) |
Copenhagen 1: 163/6(20.0) Albertslund 2: 120/8(20.0)
|
0 |
256 |
League |
05/05/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Frem 3 |
Frem 3 won by 5 Wickets |
Tåstrup 2: 186/4(25.0) Frem 3: 187/5(23.3)
|
2 |
255 |
League |
05/04/2023 |
Køge OB |
FREM 1 OB |
Forfeited. Winner: FREM 1 OB |
Køge OB: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
254 |
Practice |
05/03/2023 |
Team A |
Team B |
Team B won by 10 Wickets |
Team A: 100/0(20.0) Team B: 102/0(19.5)
|
2 |
253 |
League |
05/03/2023 |
Fredensborg U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 9 Wickets |
Fredensborg U15: 31/7(12.1) Ishøj U15: 35/1(6.3)
|
2 |
252 |
League |
05/03/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 - 1 |
KB U15 - 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 99/7(19.5) KB U15 - 1: 101/5(17.1)
|
2 |
251 |
League |
05/02/2023 |
Svanholm OB |
Malmøhus OB |
Svanholm OB won by 14 Run(s) |
Svanholm OB: 145/1(18.0) Malmøhus OB: 131/5(18.0)
|
0 |
250 |
League |
05/02/2023 |
Frem 2 |
Svanholm 3 |
Svanholm 3 won by 10 Wickets |
Frem 2: 145/7(20.0) Svanholm 3: 146/0(14.2)
|
2 |
249 |
League |
05/01/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U13 won by 9 Wickets |
KB U13 2: 56/8(17.4) Glostrup/Albertslund U13: 57/1(10.2)
|
2 |
248 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Bella 1 won by 29 Run(s) |
Bella 1: 146/10(19.3) Soraner 2: 117/5(20.0)
|
0 |
247 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
KB 1 |
Herning 1 |
KB 1 won by 157 Run(s) |
KB 1: 190/1(20.0) Herning 1: 33/10(14.4)
|
0 |
246 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Hvidovre 2 won by 2 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 2: 301/4(35.0) Tåstrup 1: 299/8(35.0)
|
0 |
245 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Frem 2 |
KB 3 |
KB 3 won by 8 Wickets |
Frem 2: 170/8(20.0) KB 3: 171/2(19.2)
|
2 |
244 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Husum 2 |
Kolding 2 |
Kolding 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Husum 2: 204/10(28.5) Kolding 2: 208/5(30.0)
|
2 |
243 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Aarhus 2 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Esbjerg 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Aarhus 2: 133/10(35.2) Esbjerg 2: 135/4(24.4)
|
2 |
242 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 123 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 209/8(50.0) Ishøj 1: 86/10(23.3)
|
0 |
241 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 51 Run(s) |
Soraner 1: 203/4(20.0) Nørrebro 1: 152/8(20.0)
|
0 |
240 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Kerteminde 1 won by 74 Run(s) |
Kerteminde 1: 221/10(39.3) Ikast-Brande 1: 147/10(30.0)
|
0 |
239 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
APMM 1 |
Ishøj 3 won by 25 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 134/9(19.3) APMM 1: 109/10(19.4)
|
0 |
238 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 201 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 322/5(50.0) Ishøj 2: 121/8(48.5)
|
0 |
237 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Frem 1: 121/10(29.3) Glostrup 2: 123/4(17.1)
|
2 |
236 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
AB 1 |
Herning 1 |
AB 1 won by 46 Run(s) |
AB 1: 141/7(20.0) Herning 1: 95/10(19.1)
|
0 |
235 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
KB 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
KB 2 won by 124 Run(s) |
KB 2: 288/10(45.3) Hvidovre 1: 164/10(37.4)
|
0 |
234 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
Nordvest 1 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Nordvest 1: 120/10(24.1) Copenhagen 1: 121/4(22.5)
|
2 |
233 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Denmark Red |
Denmark Blue |
Denmark Red won by 60 Run(s) |
Denmark Red: 174/6(20.0) Denmark Blue: 114/9(18.0)
|
0 |
232 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Nordvest 2 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Tåstrup 2 won by 6 Wickets |
Nordvest 2: 117/10(22.2) Tåstrup 2: 118/4(17.2)
|
2 |
231 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
KB 3 |
Bella 2 |
Bella 2 won by 2 Wickets (D/L) |
KB 3: 172/9(30.0) Bella 2: 184/8(28.5)
|
2 |
230 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Glostrup 3 |
Ishøj 4 won by 13 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 145/8(25.1) Glostrup 3: 132/2(25.0)
|
0 |
229 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 43 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 216/10(48.5) Esbjerg 1: 173/10(46.1)
|
0 |
228 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 7 Wickets |
Glostrup U18: 77/9(20.0) Svanholm U18: 81/3(10.5)
|
2 |
227 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Fredericia 1 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Fredericia 1: 98/10(33.1) Sønderborg 1: 99/4(21.2)
|
2 |
226 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Denmark Blue |
Denmark Red |
Denmark Red won by 6 Wickets |
Denmark Blue: 136/9(20.0) Denmark Red: 138/4(18.2)
|
2 |
225 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Viborg 1 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 85 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 2: 274/8(40.0) Viborg 1: 189/10(35.0)
|
0 |
224 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Albertslund 2 |
Ishøj 3 won by 164 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 252/5(35.0) Albertslund 2: 88/9(23.5)
|
0 |
223 |
League |
04/27/2023 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 9 Wickets |
Tåstrup 1: 121/10(19.3) Glostrup 2: 125/1(14.5)
|
2 |
222 |
Practice |
04/26/2023 |
Team B |
Team A |
Team B won by 14 Run(s) (D/L) |
Team B: 107/4(10.0) Team A: 53/1(6.0)
|
0 |
221 |
Practice |
04/24/2023 |
Team B |
Team A |
Team B won by -1 Run(s) (D/L) |
Team B: 42/0(5.0)
|
0 |
220 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Svanholm 2 |
Abandoned. |
Nørrebro 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
219 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Abandoned. |
Svanholm 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
218 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Bella 2 |
Frem 2 |
Winner: Bella 2 |
Bella 2: 104/10(19.0) Frem 2: 106/2(13.4)
|
0 |
217 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
AB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 9 Wickets |
AB 1: 126/8(20.0) Skanderborg 1: 127/1(15.2)
|
2 |
216 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
AB 2 |
Ishøj 3 won by 104 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 198/4(20.0) AB 2: 94/10(16.4)
|
0 |
215 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Glostrup 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Glostrup 1: 137/7(20.0) Albertslund 1: 140/5(19.3)
|
2 |
214 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Ishøj 4 |
Køge 2 |
Ishøj 4 won by 7 Run(s) |
Ishøj 4: 216/6(20.0) Køge 2: 209/3(20.0)
|
0 |
213 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
KB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Abandoned. |
KB 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
212 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Bella 1 won by 42 Run(s) |
Bella 1: 173/10(20.0) Hvidovre 2: 131/8(20.0)
|
0 |
211 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Soraner 2 |
Frem 1 |
Frem 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Soraner 2: 105/8(20.0) Frem 1: 106/5(16.2)
|
2 |
210 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 64 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 164/4(15.0) KB U18: 100/4(15.0)
|
0 |
209 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aarhus 1 |
Aarhus 1 won by 6 Wickets |
Aalborg 1: 69/10(14.5) Aarhus 1: 71/4(11.1)
|
2 |
208 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Aarhus 1 |
Aarhus 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Kolding 1: 106/7(20.0) Aarhus 1: 110/3(16.3)
|
2 |
207 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Glostrup 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 73 Run(s) |
Ishøj 1: 168/5(20.0) Glostrup 1: 95/9(20.0)
|
0 |
206 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
Kolding 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Kolding 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
Kolding 1: 102/10(20.0) Aalborg 1: 101/5(20.0)
|
0 |
205 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 10 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 104/7(20.0) Svanholm 1: 105/0(11.5)
|
2 |
204 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
AB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 7 Wickets |
AB 1: 124/7(20.0) Skanderborg 1: 128/3(10.5)
|
2 |
203 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
Bella 1 |
Frem 1 |
Bella 1 won by 92 Run(s) |
Bella 1: 217/3(20.0) Frem 1: 125/10(19.5)
|
0 |
202 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 94 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 152/4(20.0) Ishøj 1: 58/10(17.5)
|
0 |
201 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
AB 2 |
APMM 1 |
AB 2 won by 21 Run(s) |
AB 2: 126/6(20.1) APMM 1: 105/10(17.1)
|
0 |
200 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
Fredensborg 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Winner: Fredensborg 1 |
Fredensborg 1: 129/10(19.4) Tåstrup 1: 130/9(19.5)
|
0 |
199 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Glostrup 2 |
Glostrup 2 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 62/10(15.2) Glostrup 2: 63/3(13.0)
|
2 |
198 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
AB 1 |
Herning 1 |
Herning 1 won by 8 Wickets |
AB 1: 117/10(19.5) Herning 1: 118/2(18.0)
|
2 |
197 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
KB 2 |
Køge 1 |
KB 2 won by 112 Run(s) |
KB 2: 213/2(20.0) Køge 1: 101/8(20.0)
|
0 |
196 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
Tåstrup 2 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Tåstrup 2 won by 7 Run(s) |
Tåstrup 2: 120/6(20.0) Nørrebro 2: 113/9(20.0)
|
0 |
195 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 72 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 131/4(20.0) Hvidovre 1: 59/10(18.3)
|
0 |
194 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Soraner 1 won by 42 Run(s) |
Soraner 1: 121/7(20.0) Ishøj 2: 79/10(20.0)
|
0 |
193 |
League |
04/10/2023 |
KB 1 |
AB 1 |
KB 1 won by 29 Run(s) |
KB 1: 154/9(20.0) AB 1: 125/9(20.0)
|
0 |
192 |
League |
04/10/2023 |
Skanderborg 1 |
Herning 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 92 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 250/3(20.0) Herning 1: 158/4(20.0)
|
0 |
191 |
League |
04/10/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
KB 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 51 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 143/7(20.0) KB 2: 92/10(16.5)
|
0 |
190 |
League |
03/12/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Svanholm U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 1 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 60/5(12.0) Svanholm U15: 61/4(5.4)
|
2 |
189 |
League |
03/12/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 49 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 116/4(12.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 67/5(12.0)
|
0 |
188 |
League |
03/11/2023 |
Svanholm U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 59 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 126/5(12.0) Glostrup U18: 67/5(12.0)
|
0 |
187 |
League |
03/11/2023 |
Svanholm U18 2 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 2 won by 91 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18 2: 126/4(12.0) Glostrup U18: 35/5(12.0)
|
0 |
186 |
League |
03/11/2023 |
Svanholm U18 2 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm U18 2: 70/5(12.0) Svanholm U18: 72/1(8.5)
|
2 |
185 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 94 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 156/3(12.0) Albertslund/Glostrup U13: 62/6(12.0)
|
0 |
184 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 4 Wickets |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13: 39/6(12.0) KB U13: 40/1(2.5)
|
2 |
183 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 4 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 108/6(12.0) KB U13: 109/1(12.3)
|
2 |
182 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
APMM 1 |
APMM 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 109/5(12.0) APMM 1: 111/3(11.0)
|
2 |
181 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
APMM 1 |
APMM 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Nørrebro 2: 119/5(12.0) APMM 1: 121/3(10.1)
|
2 |
180 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Ishøj 3 won by 74 Run(s) |
Ishøj 3: 156/3(12.0) Nørrebro 2: 82/5(12.0)
|
0 |
179 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Tåstrup 1: 101/5(12.0) Hvidovre 1: 102/3(11.0)
|
2 |
178 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 60 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 141/4(12.0) Hvidovre 1: 81/5(12.0)
|
0 |
177 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
AB 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 2 Wickets |
AB 2: 112/5(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 113/3(11.0)
|
2 |
176 |
League |
03/05/2023 |
AB 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 2 Wickets |
AB 2: 88/5(12.0) Ishøj 2: 89/3(9.0)
|
2 |
175 |
League |
03/04/2023 |
Glostrup piger |
Fredensborg piger |
Fredensborg piger won by 1 Wickets |
Glostrup piger: 67/5(10.0) Fredensborg piger: 79/4(9.0)
|
2 |
174 |
League |
03/04/2023 |
Fredensborg piger |
Glostrup piger |
Fredensborg piger won by 14 Run(s) |
Fredensborg piger: 70/4(10.0) Glostrup piger: 56/5(10.0)
|
0 |
173 |
League |
03/04/2023 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
KB U13 2 |
KB U13 2 won by 0 Wickets |
Fredenborg U13 2: 85/6(12.0) KB U13 2: 90/5(8.0)
|
2 |
172 |
League |
03/04/2023 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
KB U13 2 |
KB U13 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Svanholm U13 2: 69/6(12.0) KB U13 2: 70/4(11.0)
|
2 |
171 |
League |
03/04/2023 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 won by 55 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13 2: 115/3(12.0) Fredenborg U13 2: 60/6(12.0)
|
0 |
170 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Køge 2 |
Køge 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Nørrebro 2: 113/5(12.0) Køge 2: 115/3(12.0)
|
2 |
169 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
KB 2 |
Nørrebro 2 |
KB 2 won by 71 Run(s) |
KB 2: 135/1(12.0) Nørrebro 2: 64/5(12.0)
|
0 |
168 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
KB 2 |
Køge 2 |
KB 2 won by 15 Run(s) |
KB 2: 135/4(12.0) Køge 2: 120/3(12.0)
|
0 |
167 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Albertslund 2 won by 14 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 120/5(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 106/5(12.0)
|
0 |
166 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 76 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 177/0(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 101/5(12.0)
|
0 |
165 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 141/2(12.0) Ishøj 2: 142/1(11.2)
|
2 |
164 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 2 |
Ishøj U18 won by 60 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 142/5(12.0) Svanholm U18 2: 82/5(12.0)
|
0 |
163 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
Svanholm U18 2 |
KB U18 |
KB U18 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm U18 2: 66/5(12.0) KB U18: 67/0(5.4)
|
2 |
162 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 1 Wickets |
Ishøj U18: 118/5(12.0) Svanholm U18: 120/4(11.5)
|
2 |
161 |
League |
02/26/2023 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 4 Wickets |
KB U18: 114/5(12.0) Svanholm U18: 117/1(9.0)
|
2 |
160 |
League |
02/25/2023 |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 1 Wickets |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13: 88/6(12.0) Ishøj U13: 90/4(10.0)
|
2 |
159 |
League |
02/25/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 36/6(12.0) KB U13: 41/2(6.2)
|
2 |
158 |
League |
02/25/2023 |
KB U13 |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13 |
KB U13 won by 36 Run(s) |
KB U13: 124/6(12.0) Albertslund/Glostrup U13: 88/6(12.0)
|
0 |
157 |
League |
02/24/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
APMM 1 |
APMM 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Hvidovre 2: 9/5(12.0) APMM 1: 10/0(4.3)
|
2 |
156 |
League |
02/24/2023 |
Køge 2 |
APMM 1 |
Køge 2 won by 39 Run(s) |
Køge 2: 88/5(12.0) APMM 1: 49/5(12.0)
|
0 |
155 |
League |
02/24/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Køge 2 |
Køge 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Hvidovre 2: 41/5(12.0) Køge 2: 43/0(4.3)
|
2 |
154 |
League |
02/19/2023 |
KB U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 2 Wickets |
KB U15: 73/5(12.0) Ishøj U15: 74/3(8.4)
|
2 |
153 |
League |
02/19/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
KB U15 |
KB U15 won by 1 Wickets |
Ishøj U15: 60/5(12.0) KB U15: 62/4(9.0)
|
2 |
152 |
League |
02/19/2023 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 won by 29 Run(s) |
Svanholm U13 2: 89/5(12.0) Fredenborg U13 2: 60/6(12.0)
|
0 |
151 |
League |
02/19/2023 |
Fredenborg U13 2 |
KB U13 2 |
KB U13 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Fredenborg U13 2: 38/5(12.0) KB U13 2: 39/4(3.2)
|
2 |
150 |
League |
02/19/2023 |
KB U13 2 |
Svanholm U13 2 |
KB U13 2 won by 11 Run(s) |
KB U13 2: 133/4(12.0) Svanholm U13 2: 122/6(12.0)
|
0 |
149 |
League |
02/18/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 41/5(12.0) Hvidovre 1: 43/0(9.0)
|
2 |
148 |
League |
02/18/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Frem 1: 103/5(12.0) Hvidovre 1: 104/3(11.0)
|
2 |
147 |
League |
02/18/2023 |
AB 2 |
Frem 1 |
AB 2 won by 99 Run(s) |
AB 2: 169/4(12.0) Frem 1: 70/5(12.0)
|
0 |
146 |
League |
02/18/2023 |
AB 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
AB 2 won by 76 Run(s) |
AB 2: 146/4(12.0) Himalaya 1: 70/5(12.0)
|
0 |
145 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Ishøj U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 89 Run(s) |
Ishøj U15: 126/4(12.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 37/5(12.0)
|
0 |
144 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 2 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 50/4(12.0) Ishøj U15: 51/3(7.0)
|
2 |
143 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
KB 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: KB 1 |
KB 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
142 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Ishøj 1 |
Ishøj 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
141 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
AB 1 |
KB 1 |
KB 1 won by 5 Wickets |
AB 1: 81/5(12.0) KB 1: 82/0(8.0)
|
2 |
140 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
AB 1 |
AB 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 121/5(12.0) AB 1: 124/4(11.0)
|
2 |
139 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Køge 2 |
Frem 2 |
Køge 2 won by 59 Run(s) |
Køge 2: 148/1(12.0) Frem 2: 89/5(12.0)
|
0 |
138 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Køge 2 |
Køge 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 131/5(12.0) Køge 2: 132/2(10.1)
|
2 |
137 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
Frem 2 |
Frem 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 129/5(12.0) Frem 2: 130/2(11.3)
|
2 |
136 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 2 Wickets |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13: 59/6(12.0) Svanholm U13: 60/3(6.2)
|
2 |
135 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 93 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U13: 128/6(12.0) Albertslund/Glostrup U13: 35/6(12.0)
|
0 |
134 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 0 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 89/6(12.0) Svanholm U13: 90/5(8.5)
|
2 |
133 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Køge 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 1 Run(s) |
Tåstrup 1: 105/5(12.0) Køge 1 : 104/5(12.0)
|
0 |
132 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 76 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 133/5(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 57/5(12.0)
|
0 |
131 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Ishøj 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Køge 1 : 93/5(12.0) Ishøj 2: 95/0(9.0)
|
2 |
130 |
League |
02/12/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Ishøj 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 28 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 144/5(12.0) Ishøj 2: 116/5(12.0)
|
0 |
129 |
League |
02/11/2023 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 2 |
Svanholm U18 won by 22 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 112/5(12.0) Svanholm U18 2: 90/4(12.0)
|
0 |
128 |
League |
02/11/2023 |
Svanholm U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 53 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 125/5(12.0) Glostrup U18: 72/5(12.0)
|
0 |
127 |
League |
02/11/2023 |
Svanholm U18 2 |
Glostrup U18 |
Svanholm U18 2 won by 66 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18 2: 174/1(12.0) Glostrup U18: 108/5(12.0)
|
0 |
126 |
League |
02/10/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Frem 2 |
Frem 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Hvidovre 2: 41/5(12.0) Frem 2: 42/2(2.5)
|
2 |
125 |
League |
02/10/2023 |
Frem 2 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Frem 2 won by 32 Run(s) |
Frem 2: 110/5(12.0) Nørrebro 2: 78/4(12.0)
|
0 |
124 |
League |
02/10/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Nørrebro 2 |
Nørrebro 2 won by 3 Wickets |
Hvidovre 2: 78/5(12.0) Nørrebro 2: 80/2(9.5)
|
2 |
123 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Svanholm 2: 103/5(12.0) Køge 1 : 106/4(11.4)
|
2 |
122 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Køge 1 : 100/5(12.0) Hvidovre 1: 103/2(11.0)
|
2 |
121 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Svanholm 2: 109/5(12.0) Hvidovre 1: 110/0(9.1)
|
2 |
120 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 4 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 72/6(12.0) Ishøj U13: 73/1(10.0)
|
2 |
119 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 0 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 36/6(12.0) Svanholm U13: 38/5(9.2)
|
2 |
118 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
KB U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
KB U13 won by 81 Run(s) |
KB U13: 150/1(12.0) Fredensborg U13: 69/6(12.0)
|
0 |
117 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
KB U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 won by 3 Run(s) |
KB U13: 112/6(12.0) Svanholm U13: 109/6(12.0)
|
0 |
116 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
KB U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 won by 59 Run(s) |
KB U15: 85/4(12.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 26/5(12.0)
|
0 |
115 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
KB U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 won by 30 Run(s) |
KB U15: 88/5(12.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 58/5(12.0)
|
0 |
114 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 3 Wickets |
Himalaya 1: 50/5(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 51/2(5.2)
|
2 |
113 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
Albertslund 2 won by 100 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 157/3(12.0) Himalaya 1: 57/5(12.0)
|
0 |
112 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
Frem 1 |
Tåstrup 1 |
Tåstrup 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Frem 1: 102/5(12.0) Tåstrup 1: 103/3(12.0)
|
2 |
111 |
League |
02/05/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Frem 1 |
Albertslund 2 won by 82 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 160/4(12.0) Frem 1: 78/5(12.0)
|
0 |
110 |
League |
02/04/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 20 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 63/5(12.0) Ishøj U15: 43/5(12.0)
|
0 |
109 |
League |
02/04/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 2 Wickets |
Svanholm U15: 54/5(12.0) Ishøj U15: 57/3(8.0)
|
2 |
108 |
League |
02/04/2023 |
Glostrup piger |
Fredensborg piger |
Fredensborg piger won by 0 Wickets |
Glostrup piger: 98/5(12.0) Fredensborg piger: 105/5(12.0)
|
2 |
107 |
League |
02/04/2023 |
Glostrup piger |
Fredensborg piger |
Glostrup piger won by 47 Run(s) |
Glostrup piger: 88/5(12.0) Fredensborg piger: 41/5(12.0)
|
0 |
106 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 0 Wickets |
Ishøj U13: 94/6(12.0) Svanholm U13: 95/5(11.0)
|
2 |
105 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 4 Wickets |
Svanholm U13: 65/5(12.0) KB U13: 67/1(6.3)
|
2 |
104 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
Ishøj U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 2 Run(s) |
Ishøj U13: 95/6(12.0) Fredensborg U13: 93/6(12.0)
|
0 |
103 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 5 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 23/5(12.0) KB U13: 30/0(4.1)
|
2 |
102 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 103 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 166/5(12.0) Glostrup U18: 63/5(12.0)
|
0 |
101 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
KB U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
KB U18 won by 93 Run(s) |
KB U18: 144/4(12.0) Glostrup U18: 51/5(12.0)
|
0 |
100 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 61 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 144/4(12.0) KB U18: 83/5(12.0)
|
0 |
99 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
KB 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
KB 1 won by 72 Run(s) |
KB 1: 153/0(12.0) Nørrebro 1: 81/5(12.0)
|
0 |
98 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Ishøj 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Nørrebro 1: 17/5(12.0) Ishøj 1: 20/0(2.0)
|
2 |
97 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
KB 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 25 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 125/4(12.0) KB 1: 100/5(12.0)
|
0 |
96 |
League |
01/29/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 20 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 150/3(12.0) Ishøj 1: 130/5(12.0)
|
0 |
95 |
League |
01/28/2023 |
AB 1 |
Soraner 1 |
AB 1 won by 88 Run(s) |
AB 1: 146/5(12.0) Soraner 1: 58/5(12.0)
|
0 |
94 |
League |
01/28/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 5 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 22/5(12.0) Albertslund 1: 23/0(3.4)
|
2 |
93 |
League |
01/28/2023 |
Albertslund 1 |
AB 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 15 Run(s) |
Albertslund 1: 141/5(12.0) AB 1: 126/5(12.0)
|
0 |
92 |
League |
01/27/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
AB 2 |
Albertslund 2 won by 69 Run(s) |
Albertslund 2: 132/4(12.0) AB 2: 63/5(12.0)
|
0 |
91 |
League |
01/27/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 68/5(9.4) Hvidovre 1: 70/1(8.5)
|
2 |
90 |
League |
01/27/2023 |
Hvidovre 1 |
AB 2 |
Hvidovre 1 won by 54 Run(s) |
Hvidovre 1: 150/4(12.0) AB 2: 96/5(10.1)
|
0 |
89 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
AB 2 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 5 Wickets |
AB 2: 60/5(12.0) Svanholm 2: 61/0(10.0)
|
2 |
88 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Køge 1 |
AB 2 |
AB 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Køge 1 : 99/5(12.0) AB 2: 100/4(11.0)
|
2 |
87 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Svanholm 2 |
Svanholm 2 won by 5 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 122/5(12.0) Svanholm 2: 124/0(8.5)
|
2 |
86 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Albertslund 2 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Albertslund 2: 84/5(12.0) Køge 1 : 86/1(10.1)
|
2 |
85 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 2 Wickets |
Ishøj U18: 130/3(12.0) Svanholm U18: 131/3(12.0)
|
2 |
84 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Svanholm U18 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 74 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 133/5(12.0) KB U18: 59/5(12.0)
|
0 |
83 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Svanholm U18 2 |
Ishøj U18 won by 19 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 130/5(12.0) Svanholm U18 2: 111/5(12.0)
|
0 |
82 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Svanholm U18 2 |
KB U18 |
KB U18 won by 1 Wickets |
Svanholm U18 2: 129/5(12.0) KB U18: 131/4(11.0)
|
2 |
81 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Frem 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 83 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 128/5(12.0) Frem 1: 45/5(12.0)
|
0 |
80 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Himalaya 1 |
Frem 1 |
Himalaya 1 won by 59 Run(s) |
Himalaya 1: 132/2(12.0) Frem 1: 73/5(12.0)
|
0 |
79 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Ishøj 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
Ishøj 2 won by 56 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 124/5(12.0) Himalaya 1: 68/5(12.0)
|
0 |
78 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Soraner 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 4 Wickets |
Soraner 1: 98/5(12.0) Nørrebro 1: 105/1(7.5)
|
2 |
77 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
AB 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 4 Wickets |
AB 1: 142/4(12.0) Svanholm 1: 146/1(11.0)
|
2 |
76 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
AB 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 14 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 146/5(12.0) AB 1: 132/5(12.0)
|
0 |
75 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 134 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 167/3(12.0) Soraner 1: 33/5(12.0)
|
0 |
74 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Ishøj 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Albertslund 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 101/5(12.0) Albertslund 1: 105/3(10.0)
|
2 |
73 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
KB 1 |
Ishøj 1 |
KB 1 won by 9 Run(s) |
KB 1: 132/5(12.0) Ishøj 1: 123/5(12.0)
|
0 |
72 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
KB 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Albertslund 1 |
KB 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
71 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Frem 2 |
APMM 1 |
APMM 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Frem 2: 115/5(12.0) APMM 1: 116/3(11.0)
|
2 |
70 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
Frem 2 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 2 Wickets |
Frem 2: 87/5(12.0) KB 2: 88/3(8.0)
|
2 |
69 |
League |
01/22/2023 |
KB 2 |
APMM 1 |
KB 2 won by 46 Run(s) |
KB 2: 148/5(12.0) APMM 1: 102/5(12.0)
|
0 |
68 |
League |
01/21/2023 |
Svanholm U15 |
KB U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 63 Run(s) |
Svanholm U15: 98/4(12.0) KB U15: 35/5(12.0)
|
0 |
67 |
League |
01/21/2023 |
KB U15 |
Svanholm U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 2 Wickets |
KB U15: 84/5(12.0) Svanholm U15: 85/3(9.0)
|
2 |
66 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 50 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 145/2(12.0) KB U18: 95/5(12.0)
|
0 |
65 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
KB U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
KB U18 won by 56 Run(s) |
KB U18: 153/3(12.0) Glostrup U18: 97/5(12.0)
|
0 |
64 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Ishøj U18 |
Glostrup U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 55 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 150/5(12.0) Glostrup U18: 95/5(12.0)
|
0 |
63 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Ishøj 3 |
Ishøj 3 won by 5 Wickets |
Hvidovre 2: 33/5(12.0) Ishøj 3: 34/0(3.5)
|
2 |
62 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
KB 2 |
Hvidovre 2 |
KB 2 won by 59 Run(s) |
KB 2: 136/4(12.0) Hvidovre 2: 77/5(12.0)
|
0 |
61 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Ishøj 3 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 4 Wickets |
Ishøj 3: 85/5(12.0) KB 2: 87/1(9.0)
|
2 |
60 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 37 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 179/1(12.0) Albertslund 1: 142/5(12.0)
|
0 |
59 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Albertslund 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 15 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 161/4(12.0) Albertslund 1: 146/2(12.0)
|
0 |
58 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Svanholm 1 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 101 Run(s) |
Svanholm 1: 148/2(12.0) Nørrebro 1: 47/5(12.0)
|
0 |
57 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Himalaya 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 140 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 188/2(12.0) Himalaya 1: 48/4(12.0)
|
0 |
56 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Køge 1 won by 97 Run(s) |
Køge 1 : 116/3(12.0) Himalaya 1: 19/4(12.0)
|
0 |
55 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Svanholm 2 |
Frem 1 |
Svanholm 2 won by 116 Run(s) |
Svanholm 2: 182/1(12.0) Frem 1: 66/5(12.0)
|
0 |
54 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
Køge 1 |
Frem 1 |
Køge 1 won by 39 Run(s) |
Køge 1 : 120/4(12.0) Frem 1: 81/5(12.0)
|
0 |
53 |
League |
01/14/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 0 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 52/6(12.0) Svanholm U13: 53/5(9.2)
|
2 |
52 |
League |
01/14/2023 |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Svanholm U13 won by 0 Wickets |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13: 84/5(12.0) Svanholm U13: 85/5(10.1)
|
2 |
51 |
League |
01/14/2023 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Albertslund/Glostrup U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 2 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U13: 86/2(12.0) Albertslund/Glostrup U13: 84/6(12.0)
|
0 |
50 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
Husum 2 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Husum 2 won by 48 Run(s) |
Husum 2: 137/4(11.5) Sønderborg 1: 89/5(9.2)
|
0 |
49 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
Husum 2 |
Sønderborg 2 |
Husum 2 won by 48 Run(s) |
Husum 2: 144/4(11.4) Sønderborg 2: 96/5(10.0)
|
0 |
48 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
Sønderborg 2 |
Husum 1 |
Sønderborg 2 won by 90 Run(s) |
Sønderborg 2: 171/4(12.0) Husum 1: 81/5(8.3)
|
0 |
47 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
Sønderborg 1 |
Husum 1 |
Sønderborg 1 won by 17 Run(s) |
Sønderborg 1: 123/5(11.3) Husum 1: 106/5(11.4)
|
0 |
46 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
Husum 2 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 2 won by 77 Run(s) |
Husum 2: 171/5(12.0) Husum 1: 94/5(12.0)
|
0 |
45 |
3rd Position |
09/25/2022 |
Ishøj U18 |
Glostrup/Fredensborg U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 135 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 213/3(20.0) Glostrup/Fredensborg U18: 78/7(13.4)
|
0 |
44 |
Final |
09/25/2022 |
Svanholm U18 |
KB U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 37 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 130/4(20.0) KB U18: 93/8(17.1)
|
0 |
43 |
Semi Final |
09/25/2022 |
Svanholm U18 |
Glostrup/Fredensborg U18 |
Svanholm U18 won by 87 Run(s) |
Svanholm U18: 162/3(20.0) Glostrup/Fredensborg U18: 75/7(17.1)
|
0 |
42 |
Semi Final |
09/25/2022 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
KB U18 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj U18: 143/5(20.0) KB U18: 146/3(14.1)
|
2 |
41 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
KB U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
KB U13 won by 23 Run(s) |
KB U13: 138/2(20.0) Svanholm U13: 115/5(19.2)
|
0 |
40 |
3rd Position |
09/24/2022 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 54 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U13: 104/6(20.0) Svanholm U13: 50/7(14.4)
|
0 |
39 |
Final |
09/24/2022 |
KB U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
KB U13 won by 79 Run(s) |
KB U13: 123/3(20.0) Ishøj U13: 44/7(11.2)
|
0 |
38 |
Semi Final |
09/24/2022 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Ishøj U13 |
Ishøj U13 won by 9 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 69/7(20.0) Ishøj U13: 73/1(11.5)
|
2 |
37 |
League |
09/18/2022 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Soraner 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
36 |
3rd Position |
09/17/2022 |
KB U15 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
KB U15 won by 11 Run(s) |
KB U15: 87/7(20.0) Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 76/7(19.0)
|
0 |
35 |
Final |
09/17/2022 |
Svanholm U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 8 Wickets |
Svanholm U15: 63/7(15.5) Ishøj U15: 66/2(11.4)
|
2 |
34 |
Semi Final |
09/17/2022 |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15 |
Ishøj U15 |
Ishøj U15 won by 10 Wickets |
Glostrup/Albertslund U15: 51/7(17.0) Ishøj U15: 52/0(5.3)
|
2 |
33 |
Qualifier |
09/17/2022 |
Frederikshavn 1 |
Køge 1 |
Køge 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Frederikshavn 1: 123/10(32.4) Køge 1 : 124/9(27.0)
|
2 |
32 |
Semi Final |
09/17/2022 |
KB U15 |
Svanholm U15 |
Svanholm U15 won by 7 Wickets |
KB U15: 105/6(19.5) Svanholm U15: 106/3(18.1)
|
2 |
31 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
Husum 2 |
Esbjerg 2 |
Abandoned. |
Husum 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
30 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
AB 3 |
Hvidovre 3 |
Forfeited. Winner: Hvidovre 3 |
AB 3: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
29 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
Nørrebro 1 |
Hvidovre 1 |
Nørrebro 1 won by 84 Run(s) |
Nørrebro 1: 239/10(45.4) Hvidovre 1: 155/10(41.1)
|
0 |
28 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
Bella 1 |
Himalaya 1 |
Bella 1 won by 111 Run(s) |
Bella 1: 223/10(33.5) Himalaya 1: 112/10(29.0)
|
0 |
27 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
Albertslund 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Soraner 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Albertslund 1: 187/10(49.0) Soraner 1: 188/9(49.5)
|
2 |
26 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
Ishøj 1 |
Svanholm 1 |
Svanholm 1 won by 7 Wickets |
Ishøj 1: 151/8(50.0) Svanholm 1: 152/3(38.3)
|
2 |
25 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
Glostrup 1 |
Herning 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 72 Run(s) |
Glostrup 1: 249/9(50.0) Herning 1: 177/10(44.0)
|
0 |
24 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
Århus 1 |
Aalborg 1 |
Aalborg 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Århus 1: 150/10(47.0) Aalborg 1: 153/8(39.0)
|
2 |
23 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
Skanderborg 1 |
KB 1 |
Skanderborg 1 won by 95 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 1: 293/10(50.0) KB 1: 198/10(38.3)
|
0 |
22 |
League |
09/11/2022 |
Hvidovre 2 |
Albertslund 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Albertslund 2 |
Hvidovre 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
21 |
League |
09/10/2022 |
Kolding 1 |
Husum 1 |
Husum 1 won by 1 Wickets |
Kolding 1: 130/10(27.5) Husum 1: 131/9(28.1)
|
2 |
20 |
League |
09/10/2022 |
Ishøj 2 |
KB 2 |
Ishøj 2 won by 78 Run(s) |
Ishøj 2: 213/10(39.4) KB 2: 135/10(34.0)
|
0 |
19 |
League |
09/10/2022 |
Soraner 2 |
Kerteminde 1 |
Soraner 2 won by 32 Run(s) |
Soraner 2: 247/6(50.0) Kerteminde 1: 215/10(49.2)
|
0 |
18 |
League |
09/10/2022 |
AB 1 |
Copenhagen 1 |
Copenhagen 1 won by 4 Wickets |
AB 1: 178/7(35.0) Copenhagen 1: 184/6(31.4)
|
2 |
17 |
League |
09/10/2022 |
Svanholm 2 |
Esbjerg 1 |
Esbjerg 1 won by 10 Wickets (D/L) |
Svanholm 2: 196/8(40.0) Esbjerg 1: 79/0(10.0)
|
2 |
16 |
League |
09/10/2022 |
Viborg 1 |
Fredericia 1 |
Fredericia 1 won by 2 Wickets |
Viborg 1: 146/10(33.0) Fredericia 1: 147/8(34.5)
|
2 |
15 |
League |
09/10/2022 |
Ishøj 5 |
Køge 3 |
Forfeited. Winner: Ishøj 5 |
Ishøj 5: 0/0(35.0) Køge 3: 0/0(35.0)
|
0 |
14 |
League |
09/10/2022 |
Herning 2 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Forfeited. Winner: Ikast-Brande 1 |
Herning 2: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
13 |
League |
09/07/2022 |
Albertslund U13 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredensborg U13 |
Albertslund U13: 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
12 |
League |
09/07/2022 |
Fredensborg U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 6 Wickets |
Fredensborg U13: 113/3(20.0) KB U13: 115/4(18.1)
|
2 |
11 |
League |
09/07/2022 |
Glostrup OB |
KB/ Soraner OB |
Glostrup OB won by 62 Run(s) |
Glostrup OB: 143/0(15.0) KB/ Soraner OB: 81/2(15.0)
|
0 |
10 |
League |
09/06/2022 |
Ishøj U18 |
KB U18 |
Ishøj U18 won by 39 Run(s) |
Ishøj U18: 72/1(5.0) KB U18: 33/4(5.0)
|
0 |
9 |
League |
09/06/2022 |
KB U18 |
Ishøj U18 |
It is a Tie |
KB U18: 96/1(10.0) Ishøj U18: 96/1(10.0)
|
1 |
8 |
League |
09/05/2022 |
Albertslund U13 |
KB U13 |
KB U13 won by 8 Wickets |
Albertslund U13: 76/5(19.4) KB U13: 78/2(12.0)
|
2 |
7 |
League |
09/05/2022 |
Fredensborg OB |
Forty Øst 2 |
Forfeited. Winner: Fredensborg OB |
Fredensborg OB: 0/0(0.0)
|
0 |
6 |
League |
09/05/2022 |
Fredensborg U13 |
Svanholm U13 |
Fredensborg U13 won by 52 Run(s) |
Fredensborg U13: 105/3(19.5) Svanholm U13: 53/7(12.4)
|
0 |
5 |
League |
09/04/2022 |
AB 2 |
Ishøj 3 |
Forfeited. Winner: Ishøj 3 |
AB 2 : 0/0(0.0)
|
2 |
4 |
League |
09/04/2022 |
Copenhagen 3 |
Fredensborg 2 |
Copenhagen 3 won by 18 Run(s) |
Copenhagen 3: 188/8(25.0) Fredensborg 2: 170/8(25.0)
|
0 |
3 |
League |
09/04/2022 |
Copenhagen 1 |
KB 2 |
KB 2 won by 1 Wickets |
Copenhagen 1: 133/10(31.1) KB 2: 135/9(27.3)
|
2 |
2 |
League |
09/04/2022 |
Skanderborg 2 |
Ikast-Brande 1 |
Skanderborg 2 won by 109 Run(s) |
Skanderborg 2: 277/9(40.0) Ikast-Brande 1: 168/10(27.2)
|
0 |
1 |
League |
09/04/2022 |
Glostrup 1 |
Soraner 1 |
Glostrup 1 won by 200 Run(s) |
Glostrup 1: 236/9(50.0) Soraner 1: 36/10(12.3)
|
0 |