2024 T20
Comment: Ny dato efter tidligere fejlplacering
2024 T20
Comment: Udsat. Afventer ny dato fra klubberne
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 13-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Albertslund | |||||
2 | League | 14-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Albertslund | |||||
3 | League | 14-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Nørrebro | |||||
4 | League | 14-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Frem | |||||
5 | League | 14-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | AB | |||||
6 | League | 14-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Ishøj | |||||
7 | League | 14-04-2024 | 2:30 PM | Ishøj | |||||
8 | League | 14-04-2024 | 2:30 PM | Nørrebro | |||||
9 | League | 14-04-2024 | 2:30 PM | Albertslund | Allan From Hansen | ||||
10 | League | 20-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Bella | |||||
11 | League | 20-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Albertslund | |||||
12 | League | 20-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Bella | |||||
13 | League | 20-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Svanholm 1 | |||||
14 | League | 20-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Ishøj | Allan From Hansen | ||||
15 | League | 21-04-2024 | 10:00 AM | Skanderborg | |||||
16 | League | 21-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Soraner | |||||
17 | League | 21-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Hvidovre | |||||
18 | League | 21-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | AB | |||||
19 | League | 21-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Himalaya | |||||
20 | League | 21-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Tåstrup | |||||
21 | League | 21-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Albertslund | Allan From Hansen | ||||
22 | League | 21-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Køge | |||||
23 | League | 21-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Svanholm 1 | |||||
24 | League | 21-04-2024 | 1:00 PM | Skanderborg | |||||
25 | League | 21-04-2024 | 2:30 PM | Albertslund | |||||
26 | League | 21-04-2024 | 2:30 PM | Nørrebro | |||||
27 | League | 21-04-2024 | 4:00 PM | Skanderborg | |||||
28 | League | 27-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Nørrebro | |||||
29 | League | 27-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Frem | |||||
30 | League | 27-04-2024 | 2:00 PM | Ishøj | |||||
31 | League | 28-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Hvidovre | |||||
32 | League | 28-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Tåstrup | |||||
33 | League | 28-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Køge | |||||
34 | League | 28-04-2024 | 11:00 AM | Svanholm 1 | |||||
35 | League | 28-04-2024 | 2:30 PM | Svanholm 1 | |||||
36 | League | 28-04-2024 | 2:30 PM | Hvidovre | |||||
37 | League | 28-04-2024 | 3:00 PM | Ishøj | |||||
38 | League | 05-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Hvidovre | |||||
39 | League | 05-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Skanderborg | |||||
40 | League | 05-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Albertslund | |||||
41 | League | 05-05-2024 | 2:30 PM | Ishøj | |||||
42 | League | 09-05-2024 | 10:00 AM | Aalborg | |||||
43 | League | 09-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Soraner | |||||
44 | League | 09-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Svanholm 2 | |||||
45 | League | 09-05-2024 | 1:00 PM | Aalborg | |||||
46 | League | 09-05-2024 | 4:00 PM | Aalborg | |||||
47 | League | 12-05-2024 | 3:00 PM | Nørrebro | |||||
48 | League | 18-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Copenhagen | |||||
49 | League | 18-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Albertslund | |||||
50 | League | 18-05-2024 | 2:30 PM | Albertslund | |||||
51 | League | 19-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Frem | |||||
52 | League | 19-05-2024 | 2:00 PM | Tåstrup | |||||
53 | League | 19-05-2024 | 2:30 PM | Hvidovre | |||||
54 | League | 20-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Ishøj | |||||
55 | League | 20-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Glostrup | |||||
56 | League | 22-05-2024 | 5:15 PM | Svanholm 1 | |||||
57 | League | 25-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Soraner | |||||
58 | League | 26-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Hvidovre | |||||
59 | League | 26-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | Ishøj | |||||
60 | League | 29-05-2024 | 5:00 PM | Svanholm 1 | |||||
61 | League | 01-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Skanderborg | |||||
62 | League | 02-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | Kolding | |||||
63 | League | 02-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Soraner | |||||
64 | League | 02-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Svanholm 1 | |||||
65 | League | 02-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Tåstrup | |||||
66 | League | 02-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Copenhagen | |||||
67 | League | 02-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Fredensborg | |||||
68 | League | 02-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | AB | |||||
69 | League | 02-06-2024 | 1:00 PM | Kolding | |||||
70 | League | 02-06-2024 | 4:00 PM | Kolding | |||||
71 | League | 05-06-2024 | 4:30 PM | Albertslund | |||||
72 | League | 05-06-2024 | 4:30 PM | Glostrup | |||||
73 | League | 08-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Frem | |||||
74 | League | 08-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Glostrup | |||||
75 | League | 08-06-2024 | 3:00 PM | Ishøj | |||||
76 | League | 09-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Frem | |||||
77 | League | 09-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Skanderborg | |||||
78 | League | 09-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | AB | |||||
79 | League | 09-06-2024 | 2:30 PM | Fredensborg | |||||
80 | League | 11-06-2024 | 5:00 PM | Glostrup | |||||
81 | League | 11-06-2024 | 5:00 PM | Køge | |||||
82 | League | 16-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | Viborg | |||||
83 | League | 16-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Ishøj | |||||
84 | League | 16-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Soraner | |||||
85 | League | 16-06-2024 | 1:00 PM | Viborg | |||||
86 | League | 16-06-2024 | 2:00 PM | Fredensborg | |||||
87 | League | 16-06-2024 | 2:30 PM | Frem | |||||
88 | League | 16-06-2024 | 4:00 PM | Viborg | |||||
89 | League | 18-06-2024 | 5:00 PM | Nørrebro | |||||
90 | League | 19-06-2024 | 5:30 PM | Copenhagen | |||||
91 | League | 22-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Hvidovre | |||||
92 | League | 22-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Copenhagen | |||||
93 | League | 22-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Frem | |||||
94 | League | 23-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Bella | |||||
95 | League | 23-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Frem | |||||
96 | League | 23-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Tåstrup | |||||
97 | League | 23-06-2024 | 12:00 PM | Aalborg | |||||
98 | League | 23-06-2024 | 2:00 PM | Svanholm 1 | |||||
99 | League | 26-06-2024 | 5:00 PM | Svanholm 1 | |||||
100 | League | 27-06-2024 | 5:15 PM | Glostrup | |||||
101 | League | 30-06-2024 | 11:00 AM | Soraner | |||||
102 | League | 06-07-2024 | 11:00 AM | Nørrebro | |||||
103 | League | 03-08-2024 | 12:00 PM | Kolding | |||||
104 | League | 03-08-2024 | 2:30 PM | Fredensborg | |||||
105 | League | 04-08-2024 | 2:30 PM | Hvidovre | |||||
106 | League | 06-08-2024 | 5:00 PM | Ishøj | |||||
107 | League | 07-08-2024 | 5:15 PM | Glostrup | |||||
108 | League | 11-08-2024 | 11:00 AM | Bella | |||||
109 | League | 11-08-2024 | 11:00 AM | Frem | |||||
110 | League | 11-08-2024 | 2:30 PM | Copenhagen | |||||
111 | League | 18-08-2024 | 11:00 AM | Bella | |||||
112 | League | 18-08-2024 | 2:00 PM | Ishøj | |||||
113 | League | 24-08-2024 | 11:00 AM | Himalaya | |||||
114 | League | 24-08-2024 | 2:30 PM | Fredensborg | |||||
115 | League | 25-08-2024 | 12:00 PM | Skanderborg | |||||
116 | League | 25-08-2024 | 3:00 PM | Glostrup | |||||
117 | League | 01-09-2024 | 11:00 AM | Tåstrup | |||||
118 | League | 07-09-2024 | 2:30 PM | Fredensborg | |||||
119 | League | 24-12-2024 | 11:00 AM | Copenhagen | |||||
120 | League | 24-12-2024 | 11:00 AM | Albertslund |